1-2/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING JÖNKÖPING 1978
Msv A:1a
kat B+C
1. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
2. Åsa Hansson - Lopus
3. Camilla Ed - Calmore Cloudy Bright
4. Pelle Melin - Leisure Alex
kat D
1. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
2. Marianne Holmqvist - Ard Ash Grove
3. Mia Johansson - Little Bramble
4. Gudrun Andersson - Tiger Brand
5. Jenny Wallheden - Bob Along
LA A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
2. Catarina Uebel - Minstrel
kat C
1. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
2. Zdeni Varadinek - Yellow King
3. Camilla Ed - Calmore Cloudy Bright
kat D
1. Peter Ljung - Prosten
2. Marianne Holmqvist - Ard Ash Grove
3. Anna Biesert - Timotej
4. Thomas Bodin - Patience
5. Charlotte Strömblad - Nicco
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Catarina Uebel - Minstrel
2- Elisabeth Mared - Condor
3. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
kat C
1. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
2. Anna-Carin Rinaldo - Cara Bella
3. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
4. Svante Johansson - Pedro
kat D
1. Anna Biesert - Timotej
2. Peter Ljung - Prosten
3. Maria Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
4. Monica Dahlgren - Comtesse
5. Gunilla Bäck - Praizman
6. Anneli Rohdin - Baythy Girl
7. Tina Djärf - Zara
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Törner - Noric Bawn
2. Elisabeth Mared - Condor
kat C
1. Maria Bodin - Lambay Spinning Lass
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
3. Zdeni Varadinek - Yellow King
4. Svante Johansson - Pedro
kat D
1. Maria Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
2. Lena Carlsson - Pojken
3. Diana Carlqvist - Hefaistos
4. Ulrika Franzén - Sonny Boy II
5. Cecilia Uebel - Chicita
LB A:0
kat B
1. Åsa Törner - Niklas Bawn
2. Annika Söderlund - Snuffe
3. Katarina Frimodig - Sunday Boy
kat C
1. Svante Johansson - Pedro
2. Eva Johansson - Jocce
3. Camilla Karlsson - Polo
4. Helena Spångberg - Baron
5. Helene Johansson - Soley
6. Annelie Johansson - Sally Ann of Lucky Lane
kat D
1. Maria Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
2. Monica Dahlgren - Maicini
3. Catarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
4. Marie Nilsson - Olliver
5. Kerstin Mårtensson - Gay Hazard
6. Agneta Berggren - Kalle
7. Fredric Nilsson - Rufus
7. Cecilia Blomberg - Holens Max O'Getty
kat B+C
1. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
2. Åsa Hansson - Lopus
3. Camilla Ed - Calmore Cloudy Bright
4. Pelle Melin - Leisure Alex
kat D
1. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
2. Marianne Holmqvist - Ard Ash Grove
3. Mia Johansson - Little Bramble
4. Gudrun Andersson - Tiger Brand
5. Jenny Wallheden - Bob Along
LA A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
2. Catarina Uebel - Minstrel
kat C
1. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
2. Zdeni Varadinek - Yellow King
3. Camilla Ed - Calmore Cloudy Bright
kat D
1. Peter Ljung - Prosten
2. Marianne Holmqvist - Ard Ash Grove
3. Anna Biesert - Timotej
4. Thomas Bodin - Patience
5. Charlotte Strömblad - Nicco
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Catarina Uebel - Minstrel
2- Elisabeth Mared - Condor
3. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
kat C
1. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
2. Anna-Carin Rinaldo - Cara Bella
3. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
4. Svante Johansson - Pedro
kat D
1. Anna Biesert - Timotej
2. Peter Ljung - Prosten
3. Maria Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
4. Monica Dahlgren - Comtesse
5. Gunilla Bäck - Praizman
6. Anneli Rohdin - Baythy Girl
7. Tina Djärf - Zara
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Törner - Noric Bawn
2. Elisabeth Mared - Condor
kat C
1. Maria Bodin - Lambay Spinning Lass
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
3. Zdeni Varadinek - Yellow King
4. Svante Johansson - Pedro
kat D
1. Maria Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
2. Lena Carlsson - Pojken
3. Diana Carlqvist - Hefaistos
4. Ulrika Franzén - Sonny Boy II
5. Cecilia Uebel - Chicita
LB A:0
kat B
1. Åsa Törner - Niklas Bawn
2. Annika Söderlund - Snuffe
3. Katarina Frimodig - Sunday Boy
kat C
1. Svante Johansson - Pedro
2. Eva Johansson - Jocce
3. Camilla Karlsson - Polo
4. Helena Spångberg - Baron
5. Helene Johansson - Soley
6. Annelie Johansson - Sally Ann of Lucky Lane
kat D
1. Maria Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
2. Monica Dahlgren - Maicini
3. Catarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
4. Marie Nilsson - Olliver
5. Kerstin Mårtensson - Gay Hazard
6. Agneta Berggren - Kalle
7. Fredric Nilsson - Rufus
7. Cecilia Blomberg - Holens Max O'Getty