1-3/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING UMEÅ 1981
Msv A:1b
kat B-D
1. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Inger Olsson - Lakeview Gil
3. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Baronessa
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Åsa Jonsson - Figaro
2. Inger Olsson - Lakeview Gil
3. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Baronessa
4. Veronica Jonsson - Cheyenne
kat D
1.Eva Nilsson - Moonstone Bobby
2. René Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
3. Agneta Nordgren - Ofelia
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Inger Olsson - Lakeview Gil
3. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Baronessa
4. René Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
5. Lena Janse - Satchmo
6. Eva Nilsson - Moonstone Bobby
7. Maria Bergström - Snabbe Vimson
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Veronica Jonsson - Cheyenne
2. Anna Johansson - Bull Hill Snapdragon
3. Maria Eriksson - Donna
4. Gunilla Zackariasson - Texas Rose
5. Maria Bergström - Seleber
6. Ann-Catrin Östberg - Arrac
7. Åsa Wännman - Mattias
kat D
1. Lena Janse - Satchmo
2. Agneta Nordgren - Ofelia
3. Maria Degerfeldt - Emil
3. Lisbet Fredriksson - Maridon
5. Maria Johansson - Knutte
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Åsa Jonsson - Figaro
2. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Baronessa
4. Maria Eriksson - Donna
5. Agneta Hamberg - Lady Cloud
kat D
1. Eva Nilsson - Moonstone Bobby
2. Lena Östling - Bealacana Juwel
3. Monica Sandström - Pallomino
4. René Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
5. Lena Liif - Gromulka
kat B-D
1. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Inger Olsson - Lakeview Gil
3. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Baronessa
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Åsa Jonsson - Figaro
2. Inger Olsson - Lakeview Gil
3. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Baronessa
4. Veronica Jonsson - Cheyenne
kat D
1.Eva Nilsson - Moonstone Bobby
2. René Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
3. Agneta Nordgren - Ofelia
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Inger Olsson - Lakeview Gil
3. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Baronessa
4. René Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
5. Lena Janse - Satchmo
6. Eva Nilsson - Moonstone Bobby
7. Maria Bergström - Snabbe Vimson
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Veronica Jonsson - Cheyenne
2. Anna Johansson - Bull Hill Snapdragon
3. Maria Eriksson - Donna
4. Gunilla Zackariasson - Texas Rose
5. Maria Bergström - Seleber
6. Ann-Catrin Östberg - Arrac
7. Åsa Wännman - Mattias
kat D
1. Lena Janse - Satchmo
2. Agneta Nordgren - Ofelia
3. Maria Degerfeldt - Emil
3. Lisbet Fredriksson - Maridon
5. Maria Johansson - Knutte
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Åsa Jonsson - Figaro
2. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Baronessa
4. Maria Eriksson - Donna
5. Agneta Hamberg - Lady Cloud
kat D
1. Eva Nilsson - Moonstone Bobby
2. Lena Östling - Bealacana Juwel
3. Monica Sandström - Pallomino
4. René Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
5. Lena Liif - Gromulka