10-11/11 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING VETLANDA 1984
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
2. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
kat C
1. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
2. Ulrika Svensson - Sweet Maire Brown
3. Cecilia Ekström - Devotjka
4. Cia Magnusson - Donna
5. Linda Kvarnstrand - Koppartorps Daylight
6. Ulrika Gabrielsson - Pucko Boy
kat D
1. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
2. Stina Schönbeck - Mr Rufus
3. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Carmen Goldflake
4. Malin Johansson - Billiana
5. Helen Lundgren - Sligo
6. Pernilla Fransson - Comtesse
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Tomas Andreén - Primula
2. Cecilia Mobjer - Carmencita
3. Linda Kvarnstrand - Koppartorps Daylight
4. Helen Albinsson - Indian Girl
kat D
1. Charlotte Anderberg - Rozitha
2. Emilie Persson - Fellow
3. Malin Johansson - Billiane
4. Rigmor Lönn - Prinsen
LA A:0
kat B
1. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
2. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
kat C
1. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
2. Eva-Lotte Liljegren - Golden Cherry
3. Johanna Carlsson - Little Joe
4. Cecilia Mobjer - Carmencita
5. Linda Rao - Rinaldo
6. Liselotte Andersson - Diana
kat D
1. Åsa Åhlund - Tiger Star
2. Anki Hed - Casojé
3. Caroline Carlsson - Mr X
4. Diana Holm - Boy Star
5. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
6. Stina Schönbeck - Mr Rufus
7. Annika Bäckström - Santis
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
2. Ulrika Eriksson - Master
3. Eva-Lotte Liljegren - Golden Cherry
4. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
kat D
1. Anki Hed - Casojé
2. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
3. Susanne Larsson - Parc Sandy
4. Diana Holm - Boy Star
LA A:1b Final i Chevalier Cup
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Eriksson - Master
2. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
3. Cia Magnusson - Donna
4. Karin Fritzell - Jarcho
5. Anna-Lena Olsson - Funny
kat D
1. Anna Hellström - Night Flight
2. Åsa Gustafsson - Rödtopp
3. Malin Johansson - Billiana
4. Susanne Larsson - Parc Sandy
5. Caroline Carlsson - Mr X
kat B
1. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
2. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
kat C
1. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
2. Ulrika Svensson - Sweet Maire Brown
3. Cecilia Ekström - Devotjka
4. Cia Magnusson - Donna
5. Linda Kvarnstrand - Koppartorps Daylight
6. Ulrika Gabrielsson - Pucko Boy
kat D
1. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
2. Stina Schönbeck - Mr Rufus
3. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Carmen Goldflake
4. Malin Johansson - Billiana
5. Helen Lundgren - Sligo
6. Pernilla Fransson - Comtesse
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Tomas Andreén - Primula
2. Cecilia Mobjer - Carmencita
3. Linda Kvarnstrand - Koppartorps Daylight
4. Helen Albinsson - Indian Girl
kat D
1. Charlotte Anderberg - Rozitha
2. Emilie Persson - Fellow
3. Malin Johansson - Billiane
4. Rigmor Lönn - Prinsen
LA A:0
kat B
1. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
2. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
kat C
1. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
2. Eva-Lotte Liljegren - Golden Cherry
3. Johanna Carlsson - Little Joe
4. Cecilia Mobjer - Carmencita
5. Linda Rao - Rinaldo
6. Liselotte Andersson - Diana
kat D
1. Åsa Åhlund - Tiger Star
2. Anki Hed - Casojé
3. Caroline Carlsson - Mr X
4. Diana Holm - Boy Star
5. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
6. Stina Schönbeck - Mr Rufus
7. Annika Bäckström - Santis
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Johan Nilsén - Silvette
2. Ulrika Eriksson - Master
3. Eva-Lotte Liljegren - Golden Cherry
4. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
kat D
1. Anki Hed - Casojé
2. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
3. Susanne Larsson - Parc Sandy
4. Diana Holm - Boy Star
LA A:1b Final i Chevalier Cup
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Eriksson - Master
2. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
3. Cia Magnusson - Donna
4. Karin Fritzell - Jarcho
5. Anna-Lena Olsson - Funny
kat D
1. Anna Hellström - Night Flight
2. Åsa Gustafsson - Rödtopp
3. Malin Johansson - Billiana
4. Susanne Larsson - Parc Sandy
5. Caroline Carlsson - Mr X