10-11/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING BODEN 1984
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
2. Annica Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
3. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
4. Charlotte Olofsson - Peppy
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Annica Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
3. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
4. Viktoria Israelsson - Kamik Breeze
LB A:0
kat B
1. Annica Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Carina Eriksson - Caidy
3. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
kat C
1. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
2. Camilla Sundqvist - Figaro
3. Charlotte Olofsson - Peppy
4. Maria Eriksson - Ramona
kat D
1. Reneé Söderqvist - Texman
2. Lena Holmgren - Lady Bird
3. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
4. Pia Aspelund - Princess
5. Maria Johansson - Moltas
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Carola Bergström - Snabbe Wimson
2. Carina Eriksson - Caidy
3. Anna Lundh - Boyan
kat C+D
1. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
2. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
3. Mattias Haapaniemi - Busan
4. Åsa Roosqvist - Smedhults Indigo
5. Karolina Persson - Samurai
6. Marika Johansen - Moltas
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Carina Eriksson - Caidy
2. Carola Bergström - Snabbe Wimson
kat C
1. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
2. Maria Eriksson - Ramona
3. Charlotte Olofsson - Peppy
4. Rose-Marie Svakko - Midnights Windy
5. Mattias Haapaniemi - Busan
kat D
1. Pia Aspelund - Princess
2. Reneé Söderqvist - Texman
3. Maria Öström - Dan Eko
4. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
5. Kaisa Marie Hansson - Sun Maid
6. Maria Hedlund - Brolötens Rhodonit
kat B-D
1. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
2. Annica Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
3. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
4. Charlotte Olofsson - Peppy
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Annica Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
3. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
4. Viktoria Israelsson - Kamik Breeze
LB A:0
kat B
1. Annica Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Carina Eriksson - Caidy
3. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
kat C
1. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
2. Camilla Sundqvist - Figaro
3. Charlotte Olofsson - Peppy
4. Maria Eriksson - Ramona
kat D
1. Reneé Söderqvist - Texman
2. Lena Holmgren - Lady Bird
3. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
4. Pia Aspelund - Princess
5. Maria Johansson - Moltas
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Carola Bergström - Snabbe Wimson
2. Carina Eriksson - Caidy
3. Anna Lundh - Boyan
kat C+D
1. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
2. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
3. Mattias Haapaniemi - Busan
4. Åsa Roosqvist - Smedhults Indigo
5. Karolina Persson - Samurai
6. Marika Johansen - Moltas
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Carina Eriksson - Caidy
2. Carola Bergström - Snabbe Wimson
kat C
1. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
2. Maria Eriksson - Ramona
3. Charlotte Olofsson - Peppy
4. Rose-Marie Svakko - Midnights Windy
5. Mattias Haapaniemi - Busan
kat D
1. Pia Aspelund - Princess
2. Reneé Söderqvist - Texman
3. Maria Öström - Dan Eko
4. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
5. Kaisa Marie Hansson - Sun Maid
6. Maria Hedlund - Brolötens Rhodonit