10-11/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING HEBY 1980
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Eva Berglund - Cocktail
3. Karin Nilsson - Pinoccio
kat C
1. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
2. Eva Henriksson - Danny Kaye
3. Karin Berglund - Calmore Cloudy Bright
4. Cia Tenggren - Puff
4. Anna Holmbäck - Ashurst Queen Tanner
kat D
1. Jaqueline Paulsson - Cinderella
2. Mats Berglund - Brother Baccus
3. Mats Berglund - August
4. Maria Wallin - Rufus
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna Holmbäck - Dimple
2. Anna Esselin - Day Dream
3. Cathrine Hardenborg - Princess
4. Eva Enström - Örnäs Artist
kat C
1. Anna Holmbäck - Ashurst Queen Tanner
2. Cia Lindqvist - Garry
3. Katarina Olsson - Gambler
4. Lena Karlsson - Wärnanäs Pascal
kat D
1. Jaqueline Paulsson - Popcorn
2. Cecilia Wallin - Ard Ash Grove
3. Micael Jönsson - Scapas Ville
4. Maria Wallin - Rufus
5. Eva Bergström - Black Berry
6. Marianne Idh - Hedlanda Glory
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Karin Nilsson - Pinoccio
2. Malin Persson - Radmont Cherry Blossom
3. Eva Enström - Örnäs Artist
4. Anna Esselin - Day Dream
5. Lena Eklund - Vallrum Funny Girl
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Puff
2. Karin Berggren - Calmore Cloudy Bright
3. Anna Eklund - Aramis
4. Maria Enarsson - Miranda
5. Katarina Olsson - Gambler
kat D
1. Johan Hofvander - Kolarhagens Denisov
2. Cia Lindqvist - Victor
3. Mats Berglund - August
4. Björn Enström - Lady
5. Eva Henriksson - Cassidy
6. Maria Pettersson - Blue Boy
7. Helena Lundström - Olivin
LC A:0
kat B
1. Pernilla Jacobsson - Mannagryn
2. Lill Hedlund - Lunas Moonlight
3. Annelie Svensson - Timora
4. Lou-Lou Nordén - Örnäs Bonita
5. Lotta Lindblom - Sabina
kat C
1. Ylva Pilehage - Barna Dolly
2. Lotta Ekfeldt - Smokey
3. Margita Klebjörk - Mimosa
4. Eva Huhtapalo - Ekholmens Nefertite
5. Anette Stuborn - Bestman
6. Margita Elebjörk - Monsun
7. Maria Andersson - Hera
kat D
1. Nina Skarfors - Sinilga
2. Anna Andersson - Citat
3. Cecilia Gisslandi - August
4. Eva Huhtapalo - Lou-Lou
5. Helena Johansson - Charlie Brown
6. Eva Taxén - Arino
7. Marlen Bergström - Vibys Dennieson
LD A:1a
kat B
1. Pernilla Jacobsson - Ceylon
2. Louise Thornell - Apache
3. Lill Hedlund - Ceylon
4. Lill Hedlund - Lunas Moonlight
5. Anette Stuborn - Mannagryn
6. Madelene Norberg - Bridgelea Easter Gift
kat C
1. Eva Knies - Ajax
2. Margita Elebjörk - Mimosa
3. Martina Blom - Zober
4. Anna Andersson - Vallrum Puck
5. Lena Karlsson - Ekholmens Fatima
6. Lotta Ekfeldt - Smokey
7. Caroline Asplund - Zorba
8. Cecilia Fransson - Cirrus
9. Malin Rydh - Monsun
kat D
1. Susanna Rydberg - Strätes Klar Wonder
2. Eva Karlsson - August
3. Katarina Gillgren - Kavaljer
4. Lena Andersson - Golden Tango
5. Eva Huhtapalo - Lou-Lou
6. Eva Grandin - Kavaljer
7. Anna Andersson - Citat
8. Helena Johansson - Charlie Brown
kat B
1. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Eva Berglund - Cocktail
3. Karin Nilsson - Pinoccio
kat C
1. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
2. Eva Henriksson - Danny Kaye
3. Karin Berglund - Calmore Cloudy Bright
4. Cia Tenggren - Puff
4. Anna Holmbäck - Ashurst Queen Tanner
kat D
1. Jaqueline Paulsson - Cinderella
2. Mats Berglund - Brother Baccus
3. Mats Berglund - August
4. Maria Wallin - Rufus
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna Holmbäck - Dimple
2. Anna Esselin - Day Dream
3. Cathrine Hardenborg - Princess
4. Eva Enström - Örnäs Artist
kat C
1. Anna Holmbäck - Ashurst Queen Tanner
2. Cia Lindqvist - Garry
3. Katarina Olsson - Gambler
4. Lena Karlsson - Wärnanäs Pascal
kat D
1. Jaqueline Paulsson - Popcorn
2. Cecilia Wallin - Ard Ash Grove
3. Micael Jönsson - Scapas Ville
4. Maria Wallin - Rufus
5. Eva Bergström - Black Berry
6. Marianne Idh - Hedlanda Glory
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Karin Nilsson - Pinoccio
2. Malin Persson - Radmont Cherry Blossom
3. Eva Enström - Örnäs Artist
4. Anna Esselin - Day Dream
5. Lena Eklund - Vallrum Funny Girl
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Puff
2. Karin Berggren - Calmore Cloudy Bright
3. Anna Eklund - Aramis
4. Maria Enarsson - Miranda
5. Katarina Olsson - Gambler
kat D
1. Johan Hofvander - Kolarhagens Denisov
2. Cia Lindqvist - Victor
3. Mats Berglund - August
4. Björn Enström - Lady
5. Eva Henriksson - Cassidy
6. Maria Pettersson - Blue Boy
7. Helena Lundström - Olivin
LC A:0
kat B
1. Pernilla Jacobsson - Mannagryn
2. Lill Hedlund - Lunas Moonlight
3. Annelie Svensson - Timora
4. Lou-Lou Nordén - Örnäs Bonita
5. Lotta Lindblom - Sabina
kat C
1. Ylva Pilehage - Barna Dolly
2. Lotta Ekfeldt - Smokey
3. Margita Klebjörk - Mimosa
4. Eva Huhtapalo - Ekholmens Nefertite
5. Anette Stuborn - Bestman
6. Margita Elebjörk - Monsun
7. Maria Andersson - Hera
kat D
1. Nina Skarfors - Sinilga
2. Anna Andersson - Citat
3. Cecilia Gisslandi - August
4. Eva Huhtapalo - Lou-Lou
5. Helena Johansson - Charlie Brown
6. Eva Taxén - Arino
7. Marlen Bergström - Vibys Dennieson
LD A:1a
kat B
1. Pernilla Jacobsson - Ceylon
2. Louise Thornell - Apache
3. Lill Hedlund - Ceylon
4. Lill Hedlund - Lunas Moonlight
5. Anette Stuborn - Mannagryn
6. Madelene Norberg - Bridgelea Easter Gift
kat C
1. Eva Knies - Ajax
2. Margita Elebjörk - Mimosa
3. Martina Blom - Zober
4. Anna Andersson - Vallrum Puck
5. Lena Karlsson - Ekholmens Fatima
6. Lotta Ekfeldt - Smokey
7. Caroline Asplund - Zorba
8. Cecilia Fransson - Cirrus
9. Malin Rydh - Monsun
kat D
1. Susanna Rydberg - Strätes Klar Wonder
2. Eva Karlsson - August
3. Katarina Gillgren - Kavaljer
4. Lena Andersson - Golden Tango
5. Eva Huhtapalo - Lou-Lou
6. Eva Grandin - Kavaljer
7. Anna Andersson - Citat
8. Helena Johansson - Charlie Brown