10-11/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ÅNGE 1989
LC A:1d
kat B-D
1. Nina Krantz - Lady Cloud
2. Linda Stockhaus - Barnstown Prince
3. Monica Karlsson - Pinto
4. Erika Henriksson - Lunde Lux
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
2. Maria Staaf - Pinette
3. Monica Karlsson - Pinto
4. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
5. Linda Beckman - Silver Dream
kat D
1. Maria Östling - Donny
2. Gabrielle Gysenius - Listinsin
3. Nina Stenman - Frisco
4. Jenny Asplund - Beduin
5. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
3. Martin Ondrasek - Camoline Sunset
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
5. Gabrielle Gysenius - Listinsin
6. Maria Staaf - Pinette
Msv B A:1d
kat B-D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
2. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
3. Eva Sondell - Mina
4. Helena Jonsson - Ell-Bernice
kat D
1. Gabrielle Gysenius - Listinsin
2. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
3. Anna Åsell - Cashel
4. Jenny Asplund - Spring to Fame
5. Nina Edler - Musse Pigg
Msv B A:0
kat C+D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
kat B-D
1. Nina Krantz - Lady Cloud
2. Linda Stockhaus - Barnstown Prince
3. Monica Karlsson - Pinto
4. Erika Henriksson - Lunde Lux
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
2. Maria Staaf - Pinette
3. Monica Karlsson - Pinto
4. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
5. Linda Beckman - Silver Dream
kat D
1. Maria Östling - Donny
2. Gabrielle Gysenius - Listinsin
3. Nina Stenman - Frisco
4. Jenny Asplund - Beduin
5. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
3. Martin Ondrasek - Camoline Sunset
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
5. Gabrielle Gysenius - Listinsin
6. Maria Staaf - Pinette
Msv B A:1d
kat B-D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
2. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
3. Eva Sondell - Mina
4. Helena Jonsson - Ell-Bernice
kat D
1. Gabrielle Gysenius - Listinsin
2. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
3. Anna Åsell - Cashel
4. Jenny Asplund - Spring to Fame
5. Nina Edler - Musse Pigg
Msv B A:0
kat C+D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven