10-11/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING DUNDRET 1989
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Keränen - Snobben
2. Anna-Carin Johansson - Sallow Glen Girl
3. Helene Oskarsson - Japp
4. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
5. Johanna Jansson - Dorita
kat D
1. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
2. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
3. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
4. Carina Tiensuu - Mirabella
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Helene Oskarsson - Japp
3. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
4. Carola Styf - Minette
5. Johanna Jansson - Dorita
kat D
1. Sara Söderberg - Menuette
2. Kati Luukkonen - Maisemore Bay FIN
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Helene Petschler - Grange Freddy Boy
5. Anna Granström - Windsor
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Pinja Immonen - Tramp FIN
2. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
3. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
4. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
5. Saara Vainikka - Matador FIN
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister FIN
2. Pinja Immonen - Another Ripple FIN
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Jenny Larsson - Lady Stella
3. Terese Bergström - Fortuna
4. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
5. Carola Styf - Minette
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Pinja Immonen - Tramp FIN
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
5. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
LA A:0
kat B-D
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Pinja Immonen - Another Ripple FIN
3. Pinja Immonen - Tramp FIN
4. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
5. Lisa Länta - Blue Boy
6. Saara Vainikka - Matador FIN
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Keränen - Snobben
2. Anna-Carin Johansson - Sallow Glen Girl
3. Helene Oskarsson - Japp
4. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
5. Johanna Jansson - Dorita
kat D
1. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
2. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
3. Magdalena Jonsson - Bett's Jolo
4. Carina Tiensuu - Mirabella
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Helene Oskarsson - Japp
3. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
4. Carola Styf - Minette
5. Johanna Jansson - Dorita
kat D
1. Sara Söderberg - Menuette
2. Kati Luukkonen - Maisemore Bay FIN
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Helene Petschler - Grange Freddy Boy
5. Anna Granström - Windsor
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Pinja Immonen - Tramp FIN
2. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
3. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
4. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
5. Saara Vainikka - Matador FIN
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister FIN
2. Pinja Immonen - Another Ripple FIN
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Jenny Larsson - Lady Stella
3. Terese Bergström - Fortuna
4. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
5. Carola Styf - Minette
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Pinja Immonen - Tramp FIN
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
5. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
LA A:0
kat B-D
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Pinja Immonen - Another Ripple FIN
3. Pinja Immonen - Tramp FIN
4. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
5. Lisa Länta - Blue Boy
6. Saara Vainikka - Matador FIN