10-11/6 NATIONELL HOPPNING TORN 1973
LB A:0
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Helen Atlas - Floyd
3. Malin Edenfalk - Pontus IV
4. Birgitta Olofsson - Mac Flourence
kat C
1. Susanne Carström - Nork Venture
2. Ann-Helen Jeppsson - Cribel
3. Margareta Olsson - Krabat
4. Eva Hansson - Mascot
kat D
1. Monika Karlsson - Piccolina
2. Birgitta Olsson - Bochick
3. Karin Tengvall - St David
4. Kerstin Schultz - Ashurst Rickie
5. Agneta Ohm - Bobsleigh
LC A:0
kat B
1. Gun Olsson - Gutten
2. Ingemar Persson - Fagerman
3. Eva Tornerhjelm - Bettan
4. Susanne Jespersson - Tusse
5. Helen Atlas - Honey
kat C
1. Karin Jönsson - Jim Bojanus
2. Carola Wicktorsson - Klippman
3. Marie-Louise Danielsson - Pinnochio
4. Kristina Henriksson - Questie
kat D
1. Ulf Johansson - Blackie
2. Anna-Karin Andersson - Lady Flower
3. Agneta Bengtsson - Up and Over
4. Carina Johansson - Red Start
LA A:1
kat B
1. Britt-Marie Olsson - Polly
2. Susanne Jespersson - Tusse
3. Gunilla Skoog - Pirko
4. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
kat C
1. Ann-Helen Jeppsson - Cribel
2. Margareta Ekberg - Värends Laban
kat D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Marie Möller - Comtesse
3. Marie Persson - Tania
4. Birgitta Olsson - Bochik
5. Wenche Knutsson - Bouquet
Msv A:1
kat B
1. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
2. Therese Wigrup - Pontus XXI
3. Malin Edenfalk - Pontus IV
kat C+D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Karin Tengvall - St David
3. Marie Möller - Comtesse
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Helen Atlas - Floyd
3. Malin Edenfalk - Pontus IV
4. Birgitta Olofsson - Mac Flourence
kat C
1. Susanne Carström - Nork Venture
2. Ann-Helen Jeppsson - Cribel
3. Margareta Olsson - Krabat
4. Eva Hansson - Mascot
kat D
1. Monika Karlsson - Piccolina
2. Birgitta Olsson - Bochick
3. Karin Tengvall - St David
4. Kerstin Schultz - Ashurst Rickie
5. Agneta Ohm - Bobsleigh
LC A:0
kat B
1. Gun Olsson - Gutten
2. Ingemar Persson - Fagerman
3. Eva Tornerhjelm - Bettan
4. Susanne Jespersson - Tusse
5. Helen Atlas - Honey
kat C
1. Karin Jönsson - Jim Bojanus
2. Carola Wicktorsson - Klippman
3. Marie-Louise Danielsson - Pinnochio
4. Kristina Henriksson - Questie
kat D
1. Ulf Johansson - Blackie
2. Anna-Karin Andersson - Lady Flower
3. Agneta Bengtsson - Up and Over
4. Carina Johansson - Red Start
LA A:1
kat B
1. Britt-Marie Olsson - Polly
2. Susanne Jespersson - Tusse
3. Gunilla Skoog - Pirko
4. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
kat C
1. Ann-Helen Jeppsson - Cribel
2. Margareta Ekberg - Värends Laban
kat D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Marie Möller - Comtesse
3. Marie Persson - Tania
4. Birgitta Olsson - Bochik
5. Wenche Knutsson - Bouquet
Msv A:1
kat B
1. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
2. Therese Wigrup - Pontus XXI
3. Malin Edenfalk - Pontus IV
kat C+D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Karin Tengvall - St David
3. Marie Möller - Comtesse