10-12/10 RIDSPORT PONNY CUP FINAL 1997
Msv B A:1c Semifinal 1
kat B
1. Marlen Drennow - Silver Sindy
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Annelie Barthel - Silver King
4. Emelie Folkesson - Johan Sebastian
kat C
1. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
2. Emma Persson - Felicia
3. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
4. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
5. Evelina Carlsson - Cuffesgrange Vince
kat D
1. Erika Lickhammer - Flying Star
2. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
3. Christian Jansen - Flying Star
4. Ina Bundgard - East Pacific DEN
5. Maria Norlin - Pete
Msv B A:0 Semifinal 2
kat B
1. Marlen Drennow - Silver Sindy
2. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
3. Jennie Olausson - E T Joyride
4. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
kat C
1. Lina Udd - Musicland Girl
2. Caroline Johansson - Take That
3. Stina Lilje - Snow Flake
4. Evelina Carlsson - Cuffesgrange Vince
5. Isabella Hellström - Köhls O'boy
kat D
1. Maria Norlin - Pete
2. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
3. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
4. Malin Trollnäs - Fabiola
5. Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz
LA A:1c B-final
kat B
1. Angelica Augustsson - Pretty Girl
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Smukke DEN
kat C+D
1. Cecilia Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
2. Sofia Arnquist - Harlequin
3. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
4. Ulrika Svensson - Athleague Jet
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup final
kat B
1. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
3. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Clements Choice
kat C
1. Caroline Johansson - Take That
2. Emma Persson - Felicia
3. Siri Ek - Naicy
4. Sara Sandström - Grytåsa Kamilla
kat D
1. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
2. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
3. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
4. Erika Lickhammer - Flying Star
Msv B A:1a Nationshoppning
1. DANMARK LAG 1
(Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar, Mette Jansen - Lady, Sarah Möller Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket)
2. SVERIGE LAG 1
(Jennie Olausson - E T Joyride, Lina Udd - Musicland Girl, Malin Trollnäs - Fabiola)
3. SVERIGE LAG 2
(Annelie Barthel - Silver King, Erika Lickhammer - Flying Star, Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz)
4. DANMARK LAG 2
(Melanie Vestergaard - Smukke, Christian Jansen - Flying Star, Ina Bundgaard - East Pacific)
kat B
1. Marlen Drennow - Silver Sindy
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Annelie Barthel - Silver King
4. Emelie Folkesson - Johan Sebastian
kat C
1. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
2. Emma Persson - Felicia
3. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
4. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
5. Evelina Carlsson - Cuffesgrange Vince
kat D
1. Erika Lickhammer - Flying Star
2. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
3. Christian Jansen - Flying Star
4. Ina Bundgard - East Pacific DEN
5. Maria Norlin - Pete
Msv B A:0 Semifinal 2
kat B
1. Marlen Drennow - Silver Sindy
2. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
3. Jennie Olausson - E T Joyride
4. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
kat C
1. Lina Udd - Musicland Girl
2. Caroline Johansson - Take That
3. Stina Lilje - Snow Flake
4. Evelina Carlsson - Cuffesgrange Vince
5. Isabella Hellström - Köhls O'boy
kat D
1. Maria Norlin - Pete
2. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
3. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
4. Malin Trollnäs - Fabiola
5. Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz
LA A:1c B-final
kat B
1. Angelica Augustsson - Pretty Girl
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Smukke DEN
kat C+D
1. Cecilia Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
2. Sofia Arnquist - Harlequin
3. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
4. Ulrika Svensson - Athleague Jet
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup final
kat B
1. Emma Emanuelsson - High Lake
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
3. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Clements Choice
kat C
1. Caroline Johansson - Take That
2. Emma Persson - Felicia
3. Siri Ek - Naicy
4. Sara Sandström - Grytåsa Kamilla
kat D
1. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
2. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
3. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
4. Erika Lickhammer - Flying Star
Msv B A:1a Nationshoppning
1. DANMARK LAG 1
(Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar, Mette Jansen - Lady, Sarah Möller Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket)
2. SVERIGE LAG 1
(Jennie Olausson - E T Joyride, Lina Udd - Musicland Girl, Malin Trollnäs - Fabiola)
3. SVERIGE LAG 2
(Annelie Barthel - Silver King, Erika Lickhammer - Flying Star, Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz)
4. DANMARK LAG 2
(Melanie Vestergaard - Smukke, Christian Jansen - Flying Star, Ina Bundgaard - East Pacific)