10-12/11 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING ROM 1989
Msv B A:0
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme SWE
2. Deborah de Maria - Busby ITA
3. Alberto Giugni - Jollie Ollie ITA
4. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
5. Laura Borromeo d'Adda - King Cong ITA
6. Nathalie Cosandey - Lamballe SUI
7. Chantal Slegh - Surprise B NED
Msv A Nationshoppning
1. SVERIGE
(Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler, Peter Jansson - Mini Ship, Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary, Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme)
2. SCHWEIZ
(Ivo Kung - Antillio, Olga Fabrizio - Benni V, Celine Stanffer - Ferdinand II, Nathalie Cosandey - Lamballe)
3. ITALIEN
(Lauda Borromeo d'Adda - King Cong, William Friggione - Caramel Cream, Irene Mancuso - Caramel Dessert, Deborah de Maria - Busby)
4. HOLLAND
(Barbara Ebbeling - Sander E, Mandy Grootegoed - Joost G, Hanny Vatenburg - Bree Simphony. Chantal Slegh - Surprise B)
5. BELGIEN
(Vanina Icks - Westwood, Astrid Bauwens - Kebry, Patrick Mc Entee - Tipperary Bar)
Msv A Poänghoppning
1. Vera Benchimol - Kilkady Darling FRA
2. Antonio Costa - That's Ok ITA
3. Alfonso Crucianelli - Rusty Lady ITA
Msv A
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme SWE
2. Irene Mancuso - Caramel Dessert ITA
3. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
4. Chantal Slegh - Surprise B NED
5. Laura Borromeo d'Adda - King Cong ITA
6. Vanina Ickx - Westwood BEL
7. Alfonso Crucianelli - Rusty Lady ITA
Msv A
1. Deborah de Maria - Busby ITA
2. Celine Staffer - Ferdinand II SUI
3. Stephane Dufour - Roy FRA
4. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler SWE
5. Danielle Verway - Sandy NED
Msv A
1. William Friggione - Caramel Cream ITA
2. Vanina Ickx - Westwood BEL
3. Peter Jansson - Mini Ship SWE
4. Chantal Slegh - Surprise B NED
5. Fabrizia Lonardi - Georgina ITA
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme SWE
2. Deborah de Maria - Busby ITA
3. Alberto Giugni - Jollie Ollie ITA
4. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
5. Laura Borromeo d'Adda - King Cong ITA
6. Nathalie Cosandey - Lamballe SUI
7. Chantal Slegh - Surprise B NED
Msv A Nationshoppning
1. SVERIGE
(Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler, Peter Jansson - Mini Ship, Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary, Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme)
2. SCHWEIZ
(Ivo Kung - Antillio, Olga Fabrizio - Benni V, Celine Stanffer - Ferdinand II, Nathalie Cosandey - Lamballe)
3. ITALIEN
(Lauda Borromeo d'Adda - King Cong, William Friggione - Caramel Cream, Irene Mancuso - Caramel Dessert, Deborah de Maria - Busby)
4. HOLLAND
(Barbara Ebbeling - Sander E, Mandy Grootegoed - Joost G, Hanny Vatenburg - Bree Simphony. Chantal Slegh - Surprise B)
5. BELGIEN
(Vanina Icks - Westwood, Astrid Bauwens - Kebry, Patrick Mc Entee - Tipperary Bar)
Msv A Poänghoppning
1. Vera Benchimol - Kilkady Darling FRA
2. Antonio Costa - That's Ok ITA
3. Alfonso Crucianelli - Rusty Lady ITA
Msv A
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme SWE
2. Irene Mancuso - Caramel Dessert ITA
3. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
4. Chantal Slegh - Surprise B NED
5. Laura Borromeo d'Adda - King Cong ITA
6. Vanina Ickx - Westwood BEL
7. Alfonso Crucianelli - Rusty Lady ITA
Msv A
1. Deborah de Maria - Busby ITA
2. Celine Staffer - Ferdinand II SUI
3. Stephane Dufour - Roy FRA
4. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler SWE
5. Danielle Verway - Sandy NED
Msv A
1. William Friggione - Caramel Cream ITA
2. Vanina Ickx - Westwood BEL
3. Peter Jansson - Mini Ship SWE
4. Chantal Slegh - Surprise B NED
5. Fabrizia Lonardi - Georgina ITA