10-12/8 NATIONELL HOPPNING TROLLEHOLM 1979
Klass II A:1a
kat B
1. Carin Hultgren - Janina
2. Mats Berglund - Lunas Moonlight
3. Mats Olsson - Flipper
4. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
5. Katarina Ransvi - Doffe
6. Camilla Olsson - Fabian
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
3. Mats Berglund - Casanova II
4. Cecilia Arvidsson - Samantha
5. Lotta Emanuelsson - Miss Tally
6. Anna Falck - Mr Manolito
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Carin Hultgren - Super Star
3. Katarina Wisén - Strätes Klar Wonder
4. Annika Håkansson - Chrispin
5. Christina Cedermark - Finess
6. Lotta Pålsson - Samarkand's Moian
7. Harriet Månsson - Sweet Brunette
8. Carina Nilsson - Miranda
9. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
10. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Little Big Man
11. Marie Danielsson - Casojé
12. Christine Hansson - Summer Soam
klass III A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Ransvi - Doffe
2. Ann-Louise Svensson - Pojken
3. Jessica Johansson - Romulus
4. Annika Lindström - Pontus XXI
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Malin Sköld - Carmensita
3. Charlotte Persson - Zanzibar
4. Camilla Svensson - Mister
kat D
1. Katharina Yngbrant - Conne Mahrhu
2. Caroline Persson - Gawain
3. Lotta Pålsson - Samarkand's Moian
4. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
5. Ewa Arnsvik - Alou Boy
kat B
1. Carin Hultgren - Janina
2. Mats Berglund - Lunas Moonlight
3. Mats Olsson - Flipper
4. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
5. Katarina Ransvi - Doffe
6. Camilla Olsson - Fabian
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
3. Mats Berglund - Casanova II
4. Cecilia Arvidsson - Samantha
5. Lotta Emanuelsson - Miss Tally
6. Anna Falck - Mr Manolito
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Carin Hultgren - Super Star
3. Katarina Wisén - Strätes Klar Wonder
4. Annika Håkansson - Chrispin
5. Christina Cedermark - Finess
6. Lotta Pålsson - Samarkand's Moian
7. Harriet Månsson - Sweet Brunette
8. Carina Nilsson - Miranda
9. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
10. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Little Big Man
11. Marie Danielsson - Casojé
12. Christine Hansson - Summer Soam
klass III A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Ransvi - Doffe
2. Ann-Louise Svensson - Pojken
3. Jessica Johansson - Romulus
4. Annika Lindström - Pontus XXI
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Malin Sköld - Carmensita
3. Charlotte Persson - Zanzibar
4. Camilla Svensson - Mister
kat D
1. Katharina Yngbrant - Conne Mahrhu
2. Caroline Persson - Gawain
3. Lotta Pålsson - Samarkand's Moian
4. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
5. Ewa Arnsvik - Alou Boy