10/3 REGIONAL HOPPNING ENKÖPING 1996
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Tobias Lindbom - Armagnac
2. Matilda Heldemar - Silverlea Busy Lizzie
3. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
kat C
1. Linn Abrahamsson - Jolly Roger
2. Marlene Hardenborg - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Helene Larsson - Hilda
4. Jens Nordgren - Fire EF
5. Emma Mossberg - Nikon
kat D
1. Susanne Lundh - Papageno
2. Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken
3. Sara Lund - Bensfort Sparkle
4. Alexandra Kriss - Amico II
5. Joakim Lindius - Extract Nathalie
6. Emma Malm - Fantast
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Tobias Lindbom - Armagnac
2. Jenny Holmberg - Ensa Sammy Joe
3. Erika Norlin - Chiquita
4. Ida Heldemar - Molstabergs Action Man
kat C
1. Jens Nordgren - Fire EF
2. Anders Lagergreen - Rashers Pet
3. Helena Hofmann - Quilty Quality
4. Lina Åstrand - Favorit
5. Marlene Hardenborg - Ensa Midnight Saphire
6. Emma Mossberg - Nikon
7. Maria Hellström - Maja
8. Kristina Lillje - Matilda Arden
kat D
1. Susanne Lundh - Papageno
2. Joakim Lindius - Extract Nathalie
3. Emma Malm - Fantast
4. Britta Campner - Stjärne
5. Liv Östmark - Concord
6. Helena Löfgren - Kway
7. Alexandra Kriss - Amico II
8. Linda Eriksson - Kolarhagens Filipov
9. Kajsa Ryttberg - Dennys Son
10. Camilla Johansson - Plazita
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Henny Barrögård - Rannika
2. Jenny Holmberg - Ensa Sammy Joe
3. Ida Heldemar - Bristol Cream
4. Ida Heldemar - Molstabergs Action Man
kat C
1. Linn Abrahamsson - Jolly Roger
2. Siri Ek - Pride of Athlone
3. Louise Lorichs - Sanyo
4. Helena Sippola - Julius
5. Jessica Järn - Zorro
6. Maria Hellström - Maja
kat D
1. Kristin Eriksson - Alpen Gold
2. Emma Barrögård - Judy
3. Emma Malm - Red Robin
4. Paula Befrits - Clover Chat
5. Helene Larsson - Cotton Eyed Jake
6. Sarah Göterfelt - Mr Pontiac
7. Anna Modin - Brantshammars Beata
kat B
1. Tobias Lindbom - Armagnac
2. Matilda Heldemar - Silverlea Busy Lizzie
3. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
kat C
1. Linn Abrahamsson - Jolly Roger
2. Marlene Hardenborg - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Helene Larsson - Hilda
4. Jens Nordgren - Fire EF
5. Emma Mossberg - Nikon
kat D
1. Susanne Lundh - Papageno
2. Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken
3. Sara Lund - Bensfort Sparkle
4. Alexandra Kriss - Amico II
5. Joakim Lindius - Extract Nathalie
6. Emma Malm - Fantast
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Tobias Lindbom - Armagnac
2. Jenny Holmberg - Ensa Sammy Joe
3. Erika Norlin - Chiquita
4. Ida Heldemar - Molstabergs Action Man
kat C
1. Jens Nordgren - Fire EF
2. Anders Lagergreen - Rashers Pet
3. Helena Hofmann - Quilty Quality
4. Lina Åstrand - Favorit
5. Marlene Hardenborg - Ensa Midnight Saphire
6. Emma Mossberg - Nikon
7. Maria Hellström - Maja
8. Kristina Lillje - Matilda Arden
kat D
1. Susanne Lundh - Papageno
2. Joakim Lindius - Extract Nathalie
3. Emma Malm - Fantast
4. Britta Campner - Stjärne
5. Liv Östmark - Concord
6. Helena Löfgren - Kway
7. Alexandra Kriss - Amico II
8. Linda Eriksson - Kolarhagens Filipov
9. Kajsa Ryttberg - Dennys Son
10. Camilla Johansson - Plazita
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Henny Barrögård - Rannika
2. Jenny Holmberg - Ensa Sammy Joe
3. Ida Heldemar - Bristol Cream
4. Ida Heldemar - Molstabergs Action Man
kat C
1. Linn Abrahamsson - Jolly Roger
2. Siri Ek - Pride of Athlone
3. Louise Lorichs - Sanyo
4. Helena Sippola - Julius
5. Jessica Järn - Zorro
6. Maria Hellström - Maja
kat D
1. Kristin Eriksson - Alpen Gold
2. Emma Barrögård - Judy
3. Emma Malm - Red Robin
4. Paula Befrits - Clover Chat
5. Helene Larsson - Cotton Eyed Jake
6. Sarah Göterfelt - Mr Pontiac
7. Anna Modin - Brantshammars Beata