10/3 REGIONAL HOPPNING JÖNKÖPING 2001
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Ida Jonsson - Starfighter
2. Amelie Axén - Tessie
kat C
1. Emelie Folkesson - Lucky Rover
2. Emelie Hedengren - Apollon
3. Johanna Eklund - Bambi
kat D
1. Angelica Augustsson - The West Asleep
2. Gabriella Petersson - Just A Point
3. Siri Swärd - One in Three
4. Martina Thorsell - Omeath
5. Frida Gustavsson - Twickles Amadeus
6. Sofia Westborg - Pluto
7. Katarina Magnusson - Lisa
LA A:0
kat B
1. Märta Elander Wistén - Silver King
2. Ida Jonsson - Starfighter
3. Amelie Axén - Tessie
kat C
1. Markus Danielsson - Sceilig Siofra
2. Emelie Folkesson - Lucky Rover
3. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
4. Johanna Eklund - Bambi
5. Beatrice Huuva - Hampus
6. Frida Mordenfeld - Fudge
kat D
1. Katarina Magnusson - Lisa
2. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
3. Angelica Augustsson - Dark Rhapsody
4. Hanna Svensson - ET Royal Queen
5. Sara Nensén - Westside Padraig
6. Johanna Andreasson - Wiro
7. Johanna Eklund - Kilkenny Socks
8. Gabriella Petersson - Just A Point
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Beatrice Huuva - Lise
2. Sofia Rundcrantz - Linksbury Replica
kat C
1. Emelie Gärde - Ivanhoe IV
2. Nicole Ekevid - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
3. Alexandra Skobe - Felicia III
4. Emelie Folkesson - Lucky Rover
kat D
1. Marie Öjerklint - Cedrino
2. Sanna Åfors - Just Grape
3. Josefine Wikholm - Calypso des Moraux
4. Mathilda Andersson - Blackie
5. Martina Thorsell - Omeath
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
kat C+D
1. Emelie Folkesson - Chinook
2. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
3. Linn Johansen - Kinzji
4. Sandra Lindqvist - Petite Fleur
5. Sofia Björserud - Qui Voila
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Mikaela Isaksson - Celleri
2. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
3. Sofia Rundcrantz - Linksbury Replica
4. Stephanie Fjeldseth - Thamesides Prelude
kat C
1. Tilda Köneke - Elliot
2. Emelie Gärde - Pontus
3. Emelie Gärde - Ivanhoe IV
4. Catharina Persson - Svansjöns Primadonna
5. Jennifer Rochelle - Pepsi Light
6. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
kat D
1. Sandra Lindqvist - Petite Fleur
2. Marie Öjerklint - Garry Hack Jack
3. Mathilda Andersson - Athleague Jet
4. Caroline Kraft - Bardolino
5. Anna Spång-Lyng - East Street
6. Mathilda Andersson - Blackie
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Frida Mordenfeld - Kvaegenbjers Gitte
2. Stephanie Fjeldseth - Thamesides Prelude
3. Hillevi Åslund - May Heather
kat C
1. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
2. Michelle Schnellbacher - Felitia
3. Disa Törnvall - Källtorps Lima
4. Jennifer Rochelle - Pepsi Light
5. Hanna Andersson - Charade
kat D
1. Märta Elander Wistén - Poetic Shano
2. Mathilda Pettersson - Narold Way
3. Jennie Eriksson - Irish Lightning
4. Hanna Almblad - Favorite Game
kat B
1. Ida Jonsson - Starfighter
2. Amelie Axén - Tessie
kat C
1. Emelie Folkesson - Lucky Rover
2. Emelie Hedengren - Apollon
3. Johanna Eklund - Bambi
kat D
1. Angelica Augustsson - The West Asleep
2. Gabriella Petersson - Just A Point
3. Siri Swärd - One in Three
4. Martina Thorsell - Omeath
5. Frida Gustavsson - Twickles Amadeus
6. Sofia Westborg - Pluto
7. Katarina Magnusson - Lisa
LA A:0
kat B
1. Märta Elander Wistén - Silver King
2. Ida Jonsson - Starfighter
3. Amelie Axén - Tessie
kat C
1. Markus Danielsson - Sceilig Siofra
2. Emelie Folkesson - Lucky Rover
3. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
4. Johanna Eklund - Bambi
5. Beatrice Huuva - Hampus
6. Frida Mordenfeld - Fudge
kat D
1. Katarina Magnusson - Lisa
2. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
3. Angelica Augustsson - Dark Rhapsody
4. Hanna Svensson - ET Royal Queen
5. Sara Nensén - Westside Padraig
6. Johanna Andreasson - Wiro
7. Johanna Eklund - Kilkenny Socks
8. Gabriella Petersson - Just A Point
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Beatrice Huuva - Lise
2. Sofia Rundcrantz - Linksbury Replica
kat C
1. Emelie Gärde - Ivanhoe IV
2. Nicole Ekevid - Caerleon Midsummer Knight
3. Alexandra Skobe - Felicia III
4. Emelie Folkesson - Lucky Rover
kat D
1. Marie Öjerklint - Cedrino
2. Sanna Åfors - Just Grape
3. Josefine Wikholm - Calypso des Moraux
4. Mathilda Andersson - Blackie
5. Martina Thorsell - Omeath
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
kat C+D
1. Emelie Folkesson - Chinook
2. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
3. Linn Johansen - Kinzji
4. Sandra Lindqvist - Petite Fleur
5. Sofia Björserud - Qui Voila
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Mikaela Isaksson - Celleri
2. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
3. Sofia Rundcrantz - Linksbury Replica
4. Stephanie Fjeldseth - Thamesides Prelude
kat C
1. Tilda Köneke - Elliot
2. Emelie Gärde - Pontus
3. Emelie Gärde - Ivanhoe IV
4. Catharina Persson - Svansjöns Primadonna
5. Jennifer Rochelle - Pepsi Light
6. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
kat D
1. Sandra Lindqvist - Petite Fleur
2. Marie Öjerklint - Garry Hack Jack
3. Mathilda Andersson - Athleague Jet
4. Caroline Kraft - Bardolino
5. Anna Spång-Lyng - East Street
6. Mathilda Andersson - Blackie
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Frida Mordenfeld - Kvaegenbjers Gitte
2. Stephanie Fjeldseth - Thamesides Prelude
3. Hillevi Åslund - May Heather
kat C
1. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
2. Michelle Schnellbacher - Felitia
3. Disa Törnvall - Källtorps Lima
4. Jennifer Rochelle - Pepsi Light
5. Hanna Andersson - Charade
kat D
1. Märta Elander Wistén - Poetic Shano
2. Mathilda Pettersson - Narold Way
3. Jennie Eriksson - Irish Lightning
4. Hanna Almblad - Favorite Game