10/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING STORA EKEBY 1989
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Jenny Olsson - Little Rock
2. Tina Hansen - Masen
kat C
1. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
2. Emma Hoveklint - Kompis
3. Sofia Johansson - Cornish Zeal
4. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
kat D
1. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
2. Anna Thuresson - Mistral
3. Petra Leijon - Shannon Lady
4. Cicci Ceder - Arigna Surprise
LB A:0
kat B
1. Tina Hansen - Masen
2. Jenny Ohlsson - Little Rock
kat C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
3. Anna Öberg - Highland Shamrock
4. Thorleif Öhrling - Emil
5. Emma Hoveklint - Kompis
6. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
kat D
1. Victoria Jonsson - John-John
2. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
3. Anna Thuresson - Mistral
4. Carolina Wigren - First Nova
5. Marie Törnberg - Helicon
6. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
2. Anna Öberg - Highland Shamrock
3. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
4. Johanna Persson - Fresia
5. Anna Ericson - Grey Boy
kat D
1. Mariette von Bothmer - Mr Zanidor
2. Petra Leijon - Shannon Lady
3. Mariette von Bothmer - Dandrum Lady
4. Carolina Wigren - First Nova
5. Marie Törnberg - Helicon
kat B
1. Jenny Olsson - Little Rock
2. Tina Hansen - Masen
kat C
1. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
2. Emma Hoveklint - Kompis
3. Sofia Johansson - Cornish Zeal
4. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
kat D
1. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
2. Anna Thuresson - Mistral
3. Petra Leijon - Shannon Lady
4. Cicci Ceder - Arigna Surprise
LB A:0
kat B
1. Tina Hansen - Masen
2. Jenny Ohlsson - Little Rock
kat C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
3. Anna Öberg - Highland Shamrock
4. Thorleif Öhrling - Emil
5. Emma Hoveklint - Kompis
6. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
kat D
1. Victoria Jonsson - John-John
2. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
3. Anna Thuresson - Mistral
4. Carolina Wigren - First Nova
5. Marie Törnberg - Helicon
6. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
2. Anna Öberg - Highland Shamrock
3. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
4. Johanna Persson - Fresia
5. Anna Ericson - Grey Boy
kat D
1. Mariette von Bothmer - Mr Zanidor
2. Petra Leijon - Shannon Lady
3. Mariette von Bothmer - Dandrum Lady
4. Carolina Wigren - First Nova
5. Marie Törnberg - Helicon