10/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ASKIM 1985
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Linda Feldt - Pigalle
2. Annika Moser - Curly Knightwood
3. Charlotta Höckefors - Black Bird
4. Anna Olsson - Donnatella
5. Anna Olsson - Mona
kat D
1. Johanna Ygge - Super Star
2. Camilla Fransson - Fiffi
3. Anna Westgerd - Julina
4. Carina Lind - Skurk
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Peter Jansson - Ballad
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
3. Stefan Jansson - Lilla My
kat C
1. Pernilla Herfors - Médoc
2. Helena Andersson - Drambuie
3. Malin Johansson - Bellman
4. Annika Moser - Curly Knightwood
kat D
1. Malin Wieslander - Manolito
2. Marie Börjesson - Charlie No
3. M-Ch Lundborg - Gun Powder
4. Carina Järnbom - Lucky Venture
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Veronika Granberg - Arrac II
2. Peter Jansson - Ballad
3. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
kat C
1. Jenny Halling - Neckar
2. Kristin Bergegård - Silva
3. Jessica Freme - Cariba
4. Charlotte Freme - Crest Belinda
kat D
1. David Andersson - Garristown Ginger
2. Helen Mattsby - Moon Duster
3. Carina Järnbom - Lucky Venture
4. Susanne Thorin
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Veronika Granberg - Arrac II
2. Peter Jansson - Ballad
3. Kristin Bergegård - Silva
kat D
1. David Andersson - Garristown Ginger
2. Malin Wieslander - Manolito
3. Marie Norman - Bismark
kat B+C
1. Linda Feldt - Pigalle
2. Annika Moser - Curly Knightwood
3. Charlotta Höckefors - Black Bird
4. Anna Olsson - Donnatella
5. Anna Olsson - Mona
kat D
1. Johanna Ygge - Super Star
2. Camilla Fransson - Fiffi
3. Anna Westgerd - Julina
4. Carina Lind - Skurk
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Peter Jansson - Ballad
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
3. Stefan Jansson - Lilla My
kat C
1. Pernilla Herfors - Médoc
2. Helena Andersson - Drambuie
3. Malin Johansson - Bellman
4. Annika Moser - Curly Knightwood
kat D
1. Malin Wieslander - Manolito
2. Marie Börjesson - Charlie No
3. M-Ch Lundborg - Gun Powder
4. Carina Järnbom - Lucky Venture
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Veronika Granberg - Arrac II
2. Peter Jansson - Ballad
3. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
kat C
1. Jenny Halling - Neckar
2. Kristin Bergegård - Silva
3. Jessica Freme - Cariba
4. Charlotte Freme - Crest Belinda
kat D
1. David Andersson - Garristown Ginger
2. Helen Mattsby - Moon Duster
3. Carina Järnbom - Lucky Venture
4. Susanne Thorin
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Veronika Granberg - Arrac II
2. Peter Jansson - Ballad
3. Kristin Bergegård - Silva
kat D
1. David Andersson - Garristown Ginger
2. Malin Wieslander - Manolito
3. Marie Norman - Bismark