10/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING VINGÅKER 1996
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Peterson - Klöver
2. Evelina Melin - Amor
3. Anna Magnusson - Sky High
4. Sofia Arnqvist - Bella Donna
kat D
1. Sandra Gustafsson - Mulkern Pride
2. Therese Karlsson - Velocitys Sofisticated Lady
3. Beatrice Halling - Fokus
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Elina Rouzbehani - Nicole
2. Cathrine Mähl - Grey Luck
kat C
1. Stina Lillje - Hot To Trot
2. Anna Peterson - Klöver
2. Evelina Melin - Amor
4. Fredrik Spetz - Peter Pan II
kat D
1. Mathilda Karlsson - Hagens Lance
2. Beatrice Halling - Fokus
3. Stina Lillje - Callow Boy
4. Hanna Hermansson - Cumner Park
5. Lisa Edvinsson - Jimma Material
6. Hanna Sundqvist - Chief Chirpa
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Molly II
2. Cathrine Mähl - Grey Luck
kat C+D
1. Emma Barrögård - Sabina
2. Lovisa Nilsson - Adoora
3. Hanna Hermansson - Cumner Park
4. Maria Pettersson - Athena
5. Mathilda Karlsson - Hagens Lance
6. Britta Sjöstedt - Linette
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Stina Lillje - Hot To Trot
2. Sofia Arnqvist - Bella Donna
3. Anna Dahlin - Cello
4. Erika Rydell - Flower
kat D
1. Elin Lindgren - Hymer
2. Karolina Lilja - Bell Cazo
3. Helena Grönros - Cerr Ego
4. Ebba Prejer - Filip
5. Stina Lillje - Callow Boy
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Elina Rouzbehani - Nicole
2. Johanna Lund - Ronja
3. Erika Rydell - Flower
kat C
1. Evelina Melin - Amor
2. Jenny Fredriksson - Twiggy
3. Isabel Hellman Svanberg - Fire Fox
4. Anna Dahlin - Cello
kat D
1. Helena Grönros - Cerr Ego
2. Anna Larsson - Järvdals Frodo
3. Lisa Ferm - Hollandia Tommy
4. Therese Karlsson - Velocitys Sofisticated Lady
5. Elin Lindgren - Hymer
6. Emma Löwbrand - Belle Star
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Elina Rouzbehani - Nicole
2. Malin Wahlström - Gatsby
3. Evelina Melin - Amor
kat D
1. Therese Karlsson - Velocitys Sofisticated Lady
2. Josefin Ask - Ashfield Master Bracken
3. Hanna Hermansson - Cumner Park
4. Emma Löwbrand - Belle Star
5. Anna Larsson - Järvdals Frodo
kat B+C
1. Anna Peterson - Klöver
2. Evelina Melin - Amor
3. Anna Magnusson - Sky High
4. Sofia Arnqvist - Bella Donna
kat D
1. Sandra Gustafsson - Mulkern Pride
2. Therese Karlsson - Velocitys Sofisticated Lady
3. Beatrice Halling - Fokus
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Elina Rouzbehani - Nicole
2. Cathrine Mähl - Grey Luck
kat C
1. Stina Lillje - Hot To Trot
2. Anna Peterson - Klöver
2. Evelina Melin - Amor
4. Fredrik Spetz - Peter Pan II
kat D
1. Mathilda Karlsson - Hagens Lance
2. Beatrice Halling - Fokus
3. Stina Lillje - Callow Boy
4. Hanna Hermansson - Cumner Park
5. Lisa Edvinsson - Jimma Material
6. Hanna Sundqvist - Chief Chirpa
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Molly II
2. Cathrine Mähl - Grey Luck
kat C+D
1. Emma Barrögård - Sabina
2. Lovisa Nilsson - Adoora
3. Hanna Hermansson - Cumner Park
4. Maria Pettersson - Athena
5. Mathilda Karlsson - Hagens Lance
6. Britta Sjöstedt - Linette
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Stina Lillje - Hot To Trot
2. Sofia Arnqvist - Bella Donna
3. Anna Dahlin - Cello
4. Erika Rydell - Flower
kat D
1. Elin Lindgren - Hymer
2. Karolina Lilja - Bell Cazo
3. Helena Grönros - Cerr Ego
4. Ebba Prejer - Filip
5. Stina Lillje - Callow Boy
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Elina Rouzbehani - Nicole
2. Johanna Lund - Ronja
3. Erika Rydell - Flower
kat C
1. Evelina Melin - Amor
2. Jenny Fredriksson - Twiggy
3. Isabel Hellman Svanberg - Fire Fox
4. Anna Dahlin - Cello
kat D
1. Helena Grönros - Cerr Ego
2. Anna Larsson - Järvdals Frodo
3. Lisa Ferm - Hollandia Tommy
4. Therese Karlsson - Velocitys Sofisticated Lady
5. Elin Lindgren - Hymer
6. Emma Löwbrand - Belle Star
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Elina Rouzbehani - Nicole
2. Malin Wahlström - Gatsby
3. Evelina Melin - Amor
kat D
1. Therese Karlsson - Velocitys Sofisticated Lady
2. Josefin Ask - Ashfield Master Bracken
3. Hanna Hermansson - Cumner Park
4. Emma Löwbrand - Belle Star
5. Anna Larsson - Järvdals Frodo