10/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING OSBY 2005
LA A:0
kat B
1. Emma Olsson - Isabella
2. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
3. Maja Stigsson - Felicia VI
4. Johanna Andersen - Joris
5. Saga Söderquist - Kulltorps Yrrol
6. Carita Magnusson - Askungen
kat C
1. Elin Gunnarsson - Dream Boy
2. Sandra Liljegren - Viper
3. Sara Magnusson - Francess
4. Emil Söderquist - Midnight Dancer
5. Martina Bergqvist - Moon Light
6. Emy Kristensson - Piruette
7. Emelie Persson - Civic
8. Vicky Hansen - Brandy II
kat D
1. Sandra Liljegren - Hattrick Jim
2. Josefine Åhlund - Muscatini
3. Elin Wahrburg - Dominique
4. Emy Kristensson - Daisy
5. Charlotte Strid - Little John
6. Catrin Lindh - Daddys Boy
7. Josefine Didic - Twigs
8. Lovisa Falkman - Portnahully Toby
9. Marielle Ringbrant - Poetic Bianca
10. Emelie Karlström - Wild Cherry
11. Lina Kringstad Larsson - Grand Chap
12. Sofie Svensson - Beethoven
avd B
1. Therese Lagerfelt - Muskot
1. Linnea Rolfsdotter - Loftus
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
2. Saga Söderquist - Kulltorps Yrrol
3. Maja Stigsson - Felicia VI
4. Emma Olsson - Isabella
5. Sandra Hansson - Hembys Little Mitch
kat C
1. Sandra Liljegren - Viper
2. Frida Forsell - Cherry Delight
3. Sofia Carlsen - Otchiba
4. Catharina Swartz - Gazelle du Morneau
5. Dennis Ganz-Andersson - Amazing Grace
6. Ida Brönmark-Riex - Miclas Curt Cobain
7. Emil Söderquist - Midnight Dancer
8. Martina Bergqvist - Moon Light
9. Elin Gunnarsson - Dream Boy
kat D
1. Sandra Liljegren - Hattrick Jim
2. Malin Andersson - Tummelisa
3. Emy Kristensson - Daisy
4. Marielle Ringbrant - Poetic Bianca
5. Elin Wahrburg - Dominique
6. Josefine Åhlund - Muscatini
7. Christian Hellström - Sun Flower
8. Sabina Sörensson - Harley Davidson
9. Emma Malmberg - Black Dolly
10. Nicole Persson - Surprise
11. Jennifer Larsson - Shadfen Melody
kat B
1. Emma Olsson - Isabella
2. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
3. Maja Stigsson - Felicia VI
4. Johanna Andersen - Joris
5. Saga Söderquist - Kulltorps Yrrol
6. Carita Magnusson - Askungen
kat C
1. Elin Gunnarsson - Dream Boy
2. Sandra Liljegren - Viper
3. Sara Magnusson - Francess
4. Emil Söderquist - Midnight Dancer
5. Martina Bergqvist - Moon Light
6. Emy Kristensson - Piruette
7. Emelie Persson - Civic
8. Vicky Hansen - Brandy II
kat D
1. Sandra Liljegren - Hattrick Jim
2. Josefine Åhlund - Muscatini
3. Elin Wahrburg - Dominique
4. Emy Kristensson - Daisy
5. Charlotte Strid - Little John
6. Catrin Lindh - Daddys Boy
7. Josefine Didic - Twigs
8. Lovisa Falkman - Portnahully Toby
9. Marielle Ringbrant - Poetic Bianca
10. Emelie Karlström - Wild Cherry
11. Lina Kringstad Larsson - Grand Chap
12. Sofie Svensson - Beethoven
avd B
1. Therese Lagerfelt - Muskot
1. Linnea Rolfsdotter - Loftus
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
2. Saga Söderquist - Kulltorps Yrrol
3. Maja Stigsson - Felicia VI
4. Emma Olsson - Isabella
5. Sandra Hansson - Hembys Little Mitch
kat C
1. Sandra Liljegren - Viper
2. Frida Forsell - Cherry Delight
3. Sofia Carlsen - Otchiba
4. Catharina Swartz - Gazelle du Morneau
5. Dennis Ganz-Andersson - Amazing Grace
6. Ida Brönmark-Riex - Miclas Curt Cobain
7. Emil Söderquist - Midnight Dancer
8. Martina Bergqvist - Moon Light
9. Elin Gunnarsson - Dream Boy
kat D
1. Sandra Liljegren - Hattrick Jim
2. Malin Andersson - Tummelisa
3. Emy Kristensson - Daisy
4. Marielle Ringbrant - Poetic Bianca
5. Elin Wahrburg - Dominique
6. Josefine Åhlund - Muscatini
7. Christian Hellström - Sun Flower
8. Sabina Sörensson - Harley Davidson
9. Emma Malmberg - Black Dolly
10. Nicole Persson - Surprise
11. Jennifer Larsson - Shadfen Melody