11-12/3 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING NÄSET 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
2. Linda Pålsson - Persian
3. Sofia Agnell - Santana
4. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
4. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Balder
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
3. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
4. Sara Söderberg - Menuette
5. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
6. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
7. Gabriella Wikander - Ranch House Lady
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Linda Pålsson - Persian
3. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
4. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
5. Sara Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Anne Edlund - Lasse
3. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
4. Karin Karlsson - Easky
5. Charlotta Morlin - Crossna Cracker
6. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Sara Grufman - Musicland Girl
2. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
3. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
4. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Nougath
5. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
kat D
1. Karin Karlsson - Easky
2. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Black Anvil
4. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
5. Maria Östling - Donny
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
2. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
3. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
2. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
3. Anne Edlund - Lasse
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Johanna Lindqvist - Mark
2. Cecilia Lif - Gando
3. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
4. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
5. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Balder
2. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
3. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
4. Maria Östling - Donny
5. Jennie Möller - Centra Blue
6. Annica Sivertsson - Starflight
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Petra Swenning - Bright Lady
2. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
3. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
4. Sara Grufman - Musicland Girl
5. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Maria Östlin - Donny
2. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Black Anvil
4. Matilda Holmén - Athlone Banner
5. Karin Karlsson - Easky
6. Fredrik Jonsson - Balder
Msv B A:0
kat C
1. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
kat D
1. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
2. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
3. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
4. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
2. Linda Pålsson - Persian
3. Sofia Agnell - Santana
4. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
4. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Balder
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
3. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
4. Sara Söderberg - Menuette
5. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
6. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
7. Gabriella Wikander - Ranch House Lady
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Linda Pålsson - Persian
3. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
4. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
5. Sara Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
2. Anne Edlund - Lasse
3. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
4. Karin Karlsson - Easky
5. Charlotta Morlin - Crossna Cracker
6. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Sara Grufman - Musicland Girl
2. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
3. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
4. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Nougath
5. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
kat D
1. Karin Karlsson - Easky
2. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Black Anvil
4. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
5. Maria Östling - Donny
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
2. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
3. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
2. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
3. Anne Edlund - Lasse
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Johanna Lindqvist - Mark
2. Cecilia Lif - Gando
3. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
4. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
5. Annica Sirfalk - Moon Light Lady
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Balder
2. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
3. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
4. Maria Östling - Donny
5. Jennie Möller - Centra Blue
6. Annica Sivertsson - Starflight
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Petra Swenning - Bright Lady
2. Karin Karlsson - Tamara
3. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
4. Sara Grufman - Musicland Girl
5. Marianne Bäckström - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Maria Östlin - Donny
2. Maria Bäckström - Bonita
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Black Anvil
4. Matilda Holmén - Athlone Banner
5. Karin Karlsson - Easky
6. Fredrik Jonsson - Balder
Msv B A:0
kat C
1. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
kat D
1. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
2. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus
3. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
4. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court