11-14/6 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING VETLANDA 1981
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Janina
2. Cathrine Hardenborg - Rimbo
3. Anna Heed - Rank Xerox
4. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
5. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
6. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
7. Lotta Stenis - Trolle
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
3. Mats Berglund - Casanova II
4. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
5. Teija Wigell - Molly Malou
6. Cecilia Olsson - Carmencita
6. Petra Une - Roan Rocket
8. Marianne Idh - Hedlanda Glory
9. Kenneth Folkesson - Trigger
10. Kersti Sonesson - Fagerås Funny Girl
kat D
1. Katarina Yngbrandt - Conne Mahrhu
2. Karin Synnerstad - Hank
3. Jacqueline Paulsson - Cinderella
4. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
5. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
6. Cecilia Arvidsson - Teacher
7. Håkan Bäck - Praizman
8. Cecilia Arvidsson - Ringwood Zephyr
9. Maria Thorne - Brolötens Smaragd
10. Carina Johansson - Grey Dandy
11. Eva Essgärde - Boystown Lyra
12. Christina Dahl - Minuette
13. Joachim Wallin - Orlando
14. Monique Frick - Orient
15. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Janina
2. Anna Heed - Rank Xerox
3. Tina Svensson - Chagall
4. Johan Oscarsson - Snowdon
5. Karin Olsson - Shadow
6. Lill Hansson - Tulip
7. Helena Lundqvist - Pinoccio
8. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
2. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
3. Kerstin Sonesson - Fagerås Funny Girl
4. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
5. Fredrik Gustavsson - Lamona
6. Petra Une - Roan Rocket
7. Carolin Fridberg - Dannika
8. Marie Persson - Prince II
9. Lotta Lundqvist - Trampus
10. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
11. Susanne Thunberg - Bambino
12. Anna Axelsson - Hot Stuff
kat D
1. Christina Jande - Akilles
2. Joakim Wallin - Starry Lad
3. Cecilia Wallin - Ard Ash Grove
4. Svante Johansson - Jam Delilah
5. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
6. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
7. Tomasin Piper - Helicon
8. Svante Johansson - Second Queen
9. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
10. Mari Nilsson - Robin
11. Cecilia Arvidsson - Teacher
12. Christel Wiberg - Mercury
13. Carin Hultgren - Uddens Campari
14. Madelen Sturesson - Casojé
15. Anna Byhlén - Dun Dancer
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Janina
2. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
4. Marie Svensson - Bronco
5. Anna Heed - Rank Xerox
6. Lotta Stenis - Trolle
7. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
kat C
1. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
2. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Cecilia Olsson - Carmencita
4. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
5. Marita Fredriksson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
6. Catarina Cedermark - Zaldina
7. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
8. Åsa Törner - Longhurst Lady
9. Petra Une - Roan Rocket
10. Rosita Halldén - Yellow King
11. Kerstin Sonesson - Fagerås Funny Girl
12. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
kat D
1. Patrik Svensson - Red Flame
2. Eva Essgärde - Boystown Lyra
3. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
4. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
5. Karin Synnerstad - Hank
6. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
7. Carin Hultgren - Uddens Campari
8. Madeleine Olsson - Cock Robin
9. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
10. Madelen Sturesson - Casojé
11. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
12. Cecilia Wallin - Ard Ash Grove
13. Ann-Charlotte Lamm - Pascal
14. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kings Mistress
15. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
LA A:0 B-final
kat B
1. Diana Holm - Bobby
2. Malin Persson - Radmont Cherry Blossom
3. Agneta Nilsson - Leona
4. Åsa Lundqvist - Fanhults Grey Cloud
5. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
kat C
1. Kenneth Folkesson - Trigger
2. Cecilia Olsson - Carmencita
3. Marie Persson - Prince II
4. Annika Mårtensson - Donna
5. Anna Nilsson - Dante
6. Marie Feldt - Cremello
kat D
1. Anna Emanuelsson - Branded IV
2. Monika Dahlgren - Prince
3. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
4. Jörgen Banck - Loita
5. Pia Karlsson - Super Star
6. Marlene Bergström - Vibys Dennieson
7. Håkan Bäck - Praizman
8. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
9. Maria Bodin - Boitrin
Msv A:1b SM-FINAL
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Janina
2. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Anna Heed - Rank Xerox
4. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
5. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
6. Marie Svensson - Bronco
6. Lotta Stenis - Trolle
8. Helena Lundqvist - Pinoccio
9. Camilla Forsberg - Petter Macajo
10. Tina Svensson - Chagall
11. Anna Axelsson - Salzima
12. Johan Oscarsson - Snowdon
12. Lill Hansson - Tulip
14. Karin Olsson - Shadow
15. Cathrine Hardenborg - Rimbo
16. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
17. Christel Rehmark - Tinzimara
18. Diana Holm - Bobby
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Kersti Sonesson - Fagerås Funny Girl
4. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
5. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
6. Petra Une - Roan Rocket
7. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
7. Fredrik Gustafsson - Lamona
9. Lotta Lundqvist - Trampus
10. Mats Berglund - Casanova II
11. Rosita Halldén - Yellow King
12. Åsa Törner - Longhurst Lady
13. Katarina Cedermark - Zabina
14. Marita Fredriksson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
15. Marianne Idh - Hedlanda Glory
16. Anna Petersson - Puff
17. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
18. Katarina Cedermark - Zebonny
19. Cecilia Olsson - Carmencita
20. Susanne Hardenborg - Dusty
21. Carolin Friberg - Dannika
22. Marie Persson - Prince II
23. Susanne Thunberg - Bambino
24. Anna Axelsson - Hot Stuff
24. Teija Wigell - Molly Malou
26. Katarina Häll - Rondo
27. Peter Karlsson - Pinto
28. Sonita Hermelin - Page
28. Monique Frick - Stardust
30. Marie Johansson - Merrie Musky
31. Anna Nilsson - Dante
kat D
1. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
2. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
3. Madeleine Sturesson - Casojé
4. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
4. Svante Johansson - Jam Delilah
6. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
7. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kings Mistress
8. Christina Jande - Akilles
9. Svante Johansson - Second Queen
10. Madelein Olsson - Cock Robin
11. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
12. Joachim Wallin - Starry Lad
13. Cecilia Wallin - Ard Ash Grove
14. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
15. Joachim Wallin - Orlando
16. Mari Nilsson - Robin
17. Carin Hultgren - Uddens Campari
18. Katharina Yngbrant - Conne Mahrhu
19. Mats Berglund - August
20. Karin Synnerstad - Hank
21. Ann-Charlotte Lamm - Pascal
22. Eva Essgärde - Boystown Lyra
23. Patrik Svensson - Red Flame
24. Magnus Rubertsson - Donelly
25. Harriet Månsson - Sweet Brunette
26. Katarina Lundqvist - Kimble
27. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo
28. Cecilia Arvidsson - Teacher
29. Ann-Charlotte Brandlöf - Mango
30. Christel Wiberg - Mercury
31. Håkan Bäck - Praizman
31. Joanna Nordqvist - Gentian Lad
33. Eva Henriksson - Samurai
34. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
35. Gunilla Persson - Bandit
35. Maria Thorné - Honey Bee
37. Ann Hallberg - Uncas
37. Cecilia Arvidsson - Ringwood Zephyr
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Janina
2. Cathrine Hardenborg - Rimbo
3. Anna Heed - Rank Xerox
4. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
5. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
6. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
7. Lotta Stenis - Trolle
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
3. Mats Berglund - Casanova II
4. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
5. Teija Wigell - Molly Malou
6. Cecilia Olsson - Carmencita
6. Petra Une - Roan Rocket
8. Marianne Idh - Hedlanda Glory
9. Kenneth Folkesson - Trigger
10. Kersti Sonesson - Fagerås Funny Girl
kat D
1. Katarina Yngbrandt - Conne Mahrhu
2. Karin Synnerstad - Hank
3. Jacqueline Paulsson - Cinderella
4. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
5. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
6. Cecilia Arvidsson - Teacher
7. Håkan Bäck - Praizman
8. Cecilia Arvidsson - Ringwood Zephyr
9. Maria Thorne - Brolötens Smaragd
10. Carina Johansson - Grey Dandy
11. Eva Essgärde - Boystown Lyra
12. Christina Dahl - Minuette
13. Joachim Wallin - Orlando
14. Monique Frick - Orient
15. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Janina
2. Anna Heed - Rank Xerox
3. Tina Svensson - Chagall
4. Johan Oscarsson - Snowdon
5. Karin Olsson - Shadow
6. Lill Hansson - Tulip
7. Helena Lundqvist - Pinoccio
8. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
2. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
3. Kerstin Sonesson - Fagerås Funny Girl
4. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
5. Fredrik Gustavsson - Lamona
6. Petra Une - Roan Rocket
7. Carolin Fridberg - Dannika
8. Marie Persson - Prince II
9. Lotta Lundqvist - Trampus
10. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
11. Susanne Thunberg - Bambino
12. Anna Axelsson - Hot Stuff
kat D
1. Christina Jande - Akilles
2. Joakim Wallin - Starry Lad
3. Cecilia Wallin - Ard Ash Grove
4. Svante Johansson - Jam Delilah
5. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
6. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
7. Tomasin Piper - Helicon
8. Svante Johansson - Second Queen
9. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
10. Mari Nilsson - Robin
11. Cecilia Arvidsson - Teacher
12. Christel Wiberg - Mercury
13. Carin Hultgren - Uddens Campari
14. Madelen Sturesson - Casojé
15. Anna Byhlén - Dun Dancer
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Janina
2. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
4. Marie Svensson - Bronco
5. Anna Heed - Rank Xerox
6. Lotta Stenis - Trolle
7. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
kat C
1. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
2. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Cecilia Olsson - Carmencita
4. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
5. Marita Fredriksson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
6. Catarina Cedermark - Zaldina
7. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
8. Åsa Törner - Longhurst Lady
9. Petra Une - Roan Rocket
10. Rosita Halldén - Yellow King
11. Kerstin Sonesson - Fagerås Funny Girl
12. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
kat D
1. Patrik Svensson - Red Flame
2. Eva Essgärde - Boystown Lyra
3. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
4. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
5. Karin Synnerstad - Hank
6. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
7. Carin Hultgren - Uddens Campari
8. Madeleine Olsson - Cock Robin
9. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
10. Madelen Sturesson - Casojé
11. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
12. Cecilia Wallin - Ard Ash Grove
13. Ann-Charlotte Lamm - Pascal
14. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kings Mistress
15. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
LA A:0 B-final
kat B
1. Diana Holm - Bobby
2. Malin Persson - Radmont Cherry Blossom
3. Agneta Nilsson - Leona
4. Åsa Lundqvist - Fanhults Grey Cloud
5. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
kat C
1. Kenneth Folkesson - Trigger
2. Cecilia Olsson - Carmencita
3. Marie Persson - Prince II
4. Annika Mårtensson - Donna
5. Anna Nilsson - Dante
6. Marie Feldt - Cremello
kat D
1. Anna Emanuelsson - Branded IV
2. Monika Dahlgren - Prince
3. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
4. Jörgen Banck - Loita
5. Pia Karlsson - Super Star
6. Marlene Bergström - Vibys Dennieson
7. Håkan Bäck - Praizman
8. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
9. Maria Bodin - Boitrin
Msv A:1b SM-FINAL
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Janina
2. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Anna Heed - Rank Xerox
4. Eva Jonsson - Strätes Snappy
5. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
6. Marie Svensson - Bronco
6. Lotta Stenis - Trolle
8. Helena Lundqvist - Pinoccio
9. Camilla Forsberg - Petter Macajo
10. Tina Svensson - Chagall
11. Anna Axelsson - Salzima
12. Johan Oscarsson - Snowdon
12. Lill Hansson - Tulip
14. Karin Olsson - Shadow
15. Cathrine Hardenborg - Rimbo
16. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
17. Christel Rehmark - Tinzimara
18. Diana Holm - Bobby
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Kersti Sonesson - Fagerås Funny Girl
4. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
5. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
6. Petra Une - Roan Rocket
7. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
7. Fredrik Gustafsson - Lamona
9. Lotta Lundqvist - Trampus
10. Mats Berglund - Casanova II
11. Rosita Halldén - Yellow King
12. Åsa Törner - Longhurst Lady
13. Katarina Cedermark - Zabina
14. Marita Fredriksson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
15. Marianne Idh - Hedlanda Glory
16. Anna Petersson - Puff
17. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
18. Katarina Cedermark - Zebonny
19. Cecilia Olsson - Carmencita
20. Susanne Hardenborg - Dusty
21. Carolin Friberg - Dannika
22. Marie Persson - Prince II
23. Susanne Thunberg - Bambino
24. Anna Axelsson - Hot Stuff
24. Teija Wigell - Molly Malou
26. Katarina Häll - Rondo
27. Peter Karlsson - Pinto
28. Sonita Hermelin - Page
28. Monique Frick - Stardust
30. Marie Johansson - Merrie Musky
31. Anna Nilsson - Dante
kat D
1. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
2. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
3. Madeleine Sturesson - Casojé
4. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
4. Svante Johansson - Jam Delilah
6. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
7. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kings Mistress
8. Christina Jande - Akilles
9. Svante Johansson - Second Queen
10. Madelein Olsson - Cock Robin
11. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
12. Joachim Wallin - Starry Lad
13. Cecilia Wallin - Ard Ash Grove
14. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
15. Joachim Wallin - Orlando
16. Mari Nilsson - Robin
17. Carin Hultgren - Uddens Campari
18. Katharina Yngbrant - Conne Mahrhu
19. Mats Berglund - August
20. Karin Synnerstad - Hank
21. Ann-Charlotte Lamm - Pascal
22. Eva Essgärde - Boystown Lyra
23. Patrik Svensson - Red Flame
24. Magnus Rubertsson - Donelly
25. Harriet Månsson - Sweet Brunette
26. Katarina Lundqvist - Kimble
27. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo
28. Cecilia Arvidsson - Teacher
29. Ann-Charlotte Brandlöf - Mango
30. Christel Wiberg - Mercury
31. Håkan Bäck - Praizman
31. Joanna Nordqvist - Gentian Lad
33. Eva Henriksson - Samurai
34. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
35. Gunilla Persson - Bandit
35. Maria Thorné - Honey Bee
37. Ann Hallberg - Uncas
37. Cecilia Arvidsson - Ringwood Zephyr