1/10 REGIONAL HOPPNING NUNTORP 2005
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Matilda Mellert - Cleopatra III
2. Viktoria Överlien - Bimbo II
kat C
1. Malin Ahlqvist - Woodvale Storm
2. Simone Berentsen - Kevins Glory
3. Nadia Klang - Britze
4. Elvira Henningsson - Feadamore Pride C
kat D
1. Mathilda Larsson - Donaparte L
2. Minna Vaahtera - Apollo
3. Jenifer Jacobsson - Priska Du Vieux Hêtre
LA A:0
kat B
1. Jens Magnusson - Mr Sparkle
2. Amanda Hernvall - Thorn Berry Love Knot
3. Linda Bergqvist - Kompis
4. Karin Martinsen - Emma
5. Viktoria Överlien - Bimbo II
kat C
1. Linn Tronstad - Dilba
2. Malin Grönberg - Mountown Lass
3. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
4. Elvira Henningsson - Feadamore Pride C
5. Arvid Tenfält - Cherry Belle
6. Lisa Sigurd - Jeanne Darc
7. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry
8. Sofie Sigvardsson - Poetics Debria
9. Matilda Mellert - Apollo
10. Malin Ahlqvist - Woodvale Storm
kat D
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Vario van de Mispelaere
2. Mathilda Larsson - Donaparte L
3. Johanna Andre - Cerr
4. Emelie Hellqvist - Miss Metro
5. Utländsk ryttare - Edenside Sunshine
6. Julia Bergstedt - Gunne Juice
7. Emma Gundersen - Fredriksbergs Melody
8. Minna Vaahtera - Apollo
9. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
10. Maria Nyberg - It Takes Time
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Karin Martinsen - Emma
2. Amanda Hernvall - Thorn Berry Love Knot
3. Emelie Överlien - Blümchen
kat C
1. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
2. Johanna Pettersson - Nirvana Midnight
3. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Copper Caramel
4. Mariesophie Croona - Tiger Elf
5. Lisa Sigurd - Pärlan
6. Desiree Fortgens - Clarion RC 983
kat D
1. Maria Nyberg - Zorro
2. Johanna Andre - Cerr
3. Emma Malm - My Treasure
4. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Vario van de Mispelaere
5. Frida Norstedt - Donja
6. Natalie Julkunen - Clover Lets Go
7. Malin Thede - Lofty Goodwin
8. Josefin Kilman - Kinnity Quickstep
avd B
1. Arvid Tenfält - Dancing Balette
kat B
1. Matilda Mellert - Cleopatra III
2. Viktoria Överlien - Bimbo II
kat C
1. Malin Ahlqvist - Woodvale Storm
2. Simone Berentsen - Kevins Glory
3. Nadia Klang - Britze
4. Elvira Henningsson - Feadamore Pride C
kat D
1. Mathilda Larsson - Donaparte L
2. Minna Vaahtera - Apollo
3. Jenifer Jacobsson - Priska Du Vieux Hêtre
LA A:0
kat B
1. Jens Magnusson - Mr Sparkle
2. Amanda Hernvall - Thorn Berry Love Knot
3. Linda Bergqvist - Kompis
4. Karin Martinsen - Emma
5. Viktoria Överlien - Bimbo II
kat C
1. Linn Tronstad - Dilba
2. Malin Grönberg - Mountown Lass
3. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
4. Elvira Henningsson - Feadamore Pride C
5. Arvid Tenfält - Cherry Belle
6. Lisa Sigurd - Jeanne Darc
7. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry
8. Sofie Sigvardsson - Poetics Debria
9. Matilda Mellert - Apollo
10. Malin Ahlqvist - Woodvale Storm
kat D
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Vario van de Mispelaere
2. Mathilda Larsson - Donaparte L
3. Johanna Andre - Cerr
4. Emelie Hellqvist - Miss Metro
5. Utländsk ryttare - Edenside Sunshine
6. Julia Bergstedt - Gunne Juice
7. Emma Gundersen - Fredriksbergs Melody
8. Minna Vaahtera - Apollo
9. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
10. Maria Nyberg - It Takes Time
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Karin Martinsen - Emma
2. Amanda Hernvall - Thorn Berry Love Knot
3. Emelie Överlien - Blümchen
kat C
1. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
2. Johanna Pettersson - Nirvana Midnight
3. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Copper Caramel
4. Mariesophie Croona - Tiger Elf
5. Lisa Sigurd - Pärlan
6. Desiree Fortgens - Clarion RC 983
kat D
1. Maria Nyberg - Zorro
2. Johanna Andre - Cerr
3. Emma Malm - My Treasure
4. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Vario van de Mispelaere
5. Frida Norstedt - Donja
6. Natalie Julkunen - Clover Lets Go
7. Malin Thede - Lofty Goodwin
8. Josefin Kilman - Kinnity Quickstep
avd B
1. Arvid Tenfält - Dancing Balette