11/2 NATIONELL HOPPNING LILLHAGEN 2006
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Emma Olsson - Isabella
3. Julia Kringstad Håkansson - Ballybrehony Lass
Msv A A:0+A:0
kat C
1. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
2. Amanda Richter - Grallagh Grey
3. Josephine Werne - Bessbrook Clover
kat D
1. Erica Swartz - Sunny 93
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Grand Chap
3. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
2. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
3. Louise Torgersen - Felix IV
4. Catharina Swartz - Wendy
5. Sandra Hansson - Hembys Little Mitch
kat C
1. Nicole Holmén - Phalcon
2. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Sky Lark
3. Emma Olofsson - Vicky Tölo
4. Sandra Liljegren - Viper
5. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
6. Amanda Andersson - Poetics Rodrigo
kat D
1. Kajsa Rautenberg - Kings Starwill
2. Erica Swartz - Sunny 93
3. Sara Magnusson - Dun Surprise
4. Olivia Nyberg - Simply Rosie
5. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Fextok du Hardrais
6. Adrian Kolgjini - Manly
7. Louise Nyberg - Tammy Lane
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Catharina Swartz - Wendy
2. Sandra Hansson - Hembys Little Mitch
3. Clara Hornbek - Konvaljens Flipper
4. Louise Torgersen - Felix IV
kat C
1. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Sky Lark
2. Josefine Didic - Birger Forever
3. Nicole Holmén - Phalcon
4. Emil Söderquist - Midnight Dancer
kat D
1. Olivia Nyberg - Simply Rosie
2. Olivia Nyberg - Chuan Sweety
3. Sara Magnusson - Dun Surprise
4. Olivia Kinneson - Go Cart
5. Kajsa Rautenberg - Kings Starwill
6. Sophia Werne - Hudson Bay
7. Matilda Carlsson - Mingo
8. Stephanie Holmén - Little Heartbreaker
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Emma Olsson - Isabella
3. Julia Kringstad Håkansson - Ballybrehony Lass
Msv A A:0+A:0
kat C
1. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
2. Amanda Richter - Grallagh Grey
3. Josephine Werne - Bessbrook Clover
kat D
1. Erica Swartz - Sunny 93
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Grand Chap
3. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
2. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
3. Louise Torgersen - Felix IV
4. Catharina Swartz - Wendy
5. Sandra Hansson - Hembys Little Mitch
kat C
1. Nicole Holmén - Phalcon
2. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Sky Lark
3. Emma Olofsson - Vicky Tölo
4. Sandra Liljegren - Viper
5. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
6. Amanda Andersson - Poetics Rodrigo
kat D
1. Kajsa Rautenberg - Kings Starwill
2. Erica Swartz - Sunny 93
3. Sara Magnusson - Dun Surprise
4. Olivia Nyberg - Simply Rosie
5. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Fextok du Hardrais
6. Adrian Kolgjini - Manly
7. Louise Nyberg - Tammy Lane
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Catharina Swartz - Wendy
2. Sandra Hansson - Hembys Little Mitch
3. Clara Hornbek - Konvaljens Flipper
4. Louise Torgersen - Felix IV
kat C
1. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Sky Lark
2. Josefine Didic - Birger Forever
3. Nicole Holmén - Phalcon
4. Emil Söderquist - Midnight Dancer
kat D
1. Olivia Nyberg - Simply Rosie
2. Olivia Nyberg - Chuan Sweety
3. Sara Magnusson - Dun Surprise
4. Olivia Kinneson - Go Cart
5. Kajsa Rautenberg - Kings Starwill
6. Sophia Werne - Hudson Bay
7. Matilda Carlsson - Mingo
8. Stephanie Holmén - Little Heartbreaker