11/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING BANKERYD 1980
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Eva Hulting - Jetong
2. Stina Alklid - Hanniball
3. Fredrik Gustafsson - Lamona
4. Camilla Ackfjäll - Prides Fellow
5. Kristina Rinaldo - Gräppan
kat D
1. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
1. Anette Lund - My Queen
3. Mikael Karlsson - Elim Piraten
4. Tomas Carlsson - Pojken
5. Jeanette Vähämäki - Cola
LA A:0
kat B
1. Ulrika Biesert - Triol
2. Charlotte Johansson - Fantasy Flyer
kat C
1. Joakim Berglert - Chaplin
2. Kristina Rinaldo - Gräppan
3. Veronica Jarvisson - Monolitto
4. Helen Johansson - Soley
kat D
1. Mikael Karlsson - Elim Piraten
1. Eva Essgärde - Boystown Lyra
3. Svante Johansson - Second Queen
4. Anette Lund - My Queen
5. Charlotte Strömblad - Nicco
Msv A:1b
kat B+C
1. Fredrik Gustafsson - Lamona
2. Veronica Jarvisson - Monolitto
3. Ulrika Biesert - Triol
4. Johan Oscarsson - Snowdon
kat D
1. Maria Thorné - Brolötens Smaragd
2. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
3. Anna-Carin Rinaldo - Half a Chance
4. Eva Essgärde - Boystown Lyra
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Veronica Jarvisson - Monolitto
2. Fredrik Gustafsson - Lamona
3. Helene Johansson - Soley
4. Ulrika Calzon - Leisure Alex
kat D
1. Mikael Karlsson - Elim Piraten
2. Catarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
3. Catarina Lindberg - Honeymoon
4. Anette Lund - My Queen
5. Paula Andréen - Banjo
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Eva Hulting - Jetong
2. Johan Andréen - Romeo
3. Eva-Lena Jacobsson - Fairy
4. Charlotte Johansson - Fantasy Flyer
5. Johan Oscarsson - Snowdon
kat D
1. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
2. Gunilla Biesert - Cinzano
3. Katarina Lindberg - Honeymoon
4. Peter Karlsson - Pinto
5. Katarina Öhnell - Starlight Mao
kat B+C
1. Eva Hulting - Jetong
2. Stina Alklid - Hanniball
3. Fredrik Gustafsson - Lamona
4. Camilla Ackfjäll - Prides Fellow
5. Kristina Rinaldo - Gräppan
kat D
1. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
1. Anette Lund - My Queen
3. Mikael Karlsson - Elim Piraten
4. Tomas Carlsson - Pojken
5. Jeanette Vähämäki - Cola
LA A:0
kat B
1. Ulrika Biesert - Triol
2. Charlotte Johansson - Fantasy Flyer
kat C
1. Joakim Berglert - Chaplin
2. Kristina Rinaldo - Gräppan
3. Veronica Jarvisson - Monolitto
4. Helen Johansson - Soley
kat D
1. Mikael Karlsson - Elim Piraten
1. Eva Essgärde - Boystown Lyra
3. Svante Johansson - Second Queen
4. Anette Lund - My Queen
5. Charlotte Strömblad - Nicco
Msv A:1b
kat B+C
1. Fredrik Gustafsson - Lamona
2. Veronica Jarvisson - Monolitto
3. Ulrika Biesert - Triol
4. Johan Oscarsson - Snowdon
kat D
1. Maria Thorné - Brolötens Smaragd
2. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
3. Anna-Carin Rinaldo - Half a Chance
4. Eva Essgärde - Boystown Lyra
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Veronica Jarvisson - Monolitto
2. Fredrik Gustafsson - Lamona
3. Helene Johansson - Soley
4. Ulrika Calzon - Leisure Alex
kat D
1. Mikael Karlsson - Elim Piraten
2. Catarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
3. Catarina Lindberg - Honeymoon
4. Anette Lund - My Queen
5. Paula Andréen - Banjo
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Eva Hulting - Jetong
2. Johan Andréen - Romeo
3. Eva-Lena Jacobsson - Fairy
4. Charlotte Johansson - Fantasy Flyer
5. Johan Oscarsson - Snowdon
kat D
1. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
2. Gunilla Biesert - Cinzano
3. Katarina Lindberg - Honeymoon
4. Peter Karlsson - Pinto
5. Katarina Öhnell - Starlight Mao