11/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING FROSTA 1989
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Charlotte Liljert - Yrhättan
2. Sandra Nilsson - Pilli Pilli
3. Jacob Månsson - Kadem
kat C
1. Ann-Sofie Nilsson - Farida
2. Linda Lundgren - Tingeling
3. Herman Saming - Samona
4. Sofia Walter - Sindie
5. Filippa Håkansson - Djufwanäs Trixie
kat D
1. Ing-Marie Andersson - Brolötens Aragonit
2. Monica Nilsson - Lady
3. Ylva Tuvesson - Censation RC 460
4. Linda Strömfors - Fredriksbergs Abel
5. Anna Bengtsson - Leading Limerick
6. Monica Nilsson - Suliman
LB A:0
kat B
1. Linda Bordin - Jane
2. Louise Norrman - Rose Moyne Crest
3. Charlotte Liljert - Yrhättan
4. Sandra Nilsson - Pilli Pilli
kat C
1. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Latcho Lajban
2. Tina Berggren - Duell
3. Marie Persson - Tham
4. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
5. Tina Jönsson - Smedhults Jasmin
6. Andreas Josefsson - Kompis
7. Lina Bengtsson - Timotej
8. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
kat D
1. Sofia Andler - Silver
2. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
3. Niklas Grönberg - Peter Pan
4. Fredrik Fridh - John Wayne
5. Rebecka Elnefur - Krabat
6. Helena Jerndal - Silver Star
7. Johannes Andersson - Host
8. Cecilia Johansson - Djufwanäs Goodwill
9. Cecilia Breselius - Aramis Adventure
10. Ingela Andersson - Zsa-Zsa
11. Åsa Kippel - Prince Charming
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Norrman - Rose Moyne Crest
2. Katja Söderberg - Bellami
3. Caroline Dunér - Patrik
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Maria Svensson - Agaton
3. Torbjörn Persson - Zabina
4. Elin Smith - Hogeward
5. Tina Jönsson - Smedhults Jasmin
6. Katja Söderberg - San Fernando
kat D
1. Helena Jerndal - Silver Star
2. Ingela Andersson - Zsa-Zsa
3. Ingela Börjesson - Palow
4. Cecilia Breselius - Aramis Adventure
5. Ritva Nohmén - Baccus
6. Katarina Nilsson - Belinda II
7. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kings Fire Cracker
8. Isak Andersen - Lilleman
9. Magnus Karlsson - Streamville
kat B
1. Charlotte Liljert - Yrhättan
2. Sandra Nilsson - Pilli Pilli
3. Jacob Månsson - Kadem
kat C
1. Ann-Sofie Nilsson - Farida
2. Linda Lundgren - Tingeling
3. Herman Saming - Samona
4. Sofia Walter - Sindie
5. Filippa Håkansson - Djufwanäs Trixie
kat D
1. Ing-Marie Andersson - Brolötens Aragonit
2. Monica Nilsson - Lady
3. Ylva Tuvesson - Censation RC 460
4. Linda Strömfors - Fredriksbergs Abel
5. Anna Bengtsson - Leading Limerick
6. Monica Nilsson - Suliman
LB A:0
kat B
1. Linda Bordin - Jane
2. Louise Norrman - Rose Moyne Crest
3. Charlotte Liljert - Yrhättan
4. Sandra Nilsson - Pilli Pilli
kat C
1. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Latcho Lajban
2. Tina Berggren - Duell
3. Marie Persson - Tham
4. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
5. Tina Jönsson - Smedhults Jasmin
6. Andreas Josefsson - Kompis
7. Lina Bengtsson - Timotej
8. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
kat D
1. Sofia Andler - Silver
2. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
3. Niklas Grönberg - Peter Pan
4. Fredrik Fridh - John Wayne
5. Rebecka Elnefur - Krabat
6. Helena Jerndal - Silver Star
7. Johannes Andersson - Host
8. Cecilia Johansson - Djufwanäs Goodwill
9. Cecilia Breselius - Aramis Adventure
10. Ingela Andersson - Zsa-Zsa
11. Åsa Kippel - Prince Charming
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Norrman - Rose Moyne Crest
2. Katja Söderberg - Bellami
3. Caroline Dunér - Patrik
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Maria Svensson - Agaton
3. Torbjörn Persson - Zabina
4. Elin Smith - Hogeward
5. Tina Jönsson - Smedhults Jasmin
6. Katja Söderberg - San Fernando
kat D
1. Helena Jerndal - Silver Star
2. Ingela Andersson - Zsa-Zsa
3. Ingela Börjesson - Palow
4. Cecilia Breselius - Aramis Adventure
5. Ritva Nohmén - Baccus
6. Katarina Nilsson - Belinda II
7. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kings Fire Cracker
8. Isak Andersen - Lilleman
9. Magnus Karlsson - Streamville