11/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING VISSMÅLEN 1983
LB A:0
kat B
1. Malin Malmberg - Fantasy Flyer
2. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
kat
1. Cia Lindqvist - Zansibar
2. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
3. Cecilia Gustavsson - Marinette
4. Jan-Erik Dusak - Eystrasalts Carambra
kat D
1. Pernilla Lindberg - My Queen
2. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Blue Bell
3. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro RC 45
4. Catarina Fransson - Konik
4. Anna Trosslöv - Branded IV
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Ringqvist - Jetong
2. Eva-Lotta Liljegren - Golden Cherry
3. Cia Lindqvist - Zansibar
4. Jan-Erik Dusak - Eystrasalts Caramba
5. Anna Svensson - Cindra
kat D
1. Camilla Johansson - Gordon
2. Louise Passmark - Mr Ross
3. Fia Eliasson - Visshershofs Husaar
4. Helen Lundgren - Sligo
5. Åsa Carlsson - Lilleman
6. Camilla Eriksson - Cavat
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Charlotte Johansson - Cooper
2. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
3. Robert Karlsson - April
4. Ulrika Hernäng - Vesaborgs Flossie
5. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
kat D
1. Catarina Fransson - Konik
2. Kristina Rinaldo - Sharam
3. Helena Ekström - Ragtime
4. Johan Andrée - Boitrin
5. Camilla Johansson - Gordon
6. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Blue Bell
kat B
1. Malin Malmberg - Fantasy Flyer
2. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
kat
1. Cia Lindqvist - Zansibar
2. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
3. Cecilia Gustavsson - Marinette
4. Jan-Erik Dusak - Eystrasalts Carambra
kat D
1. Pernilla Lindberg - My Queen
2. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Blue Bell
3. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro RC 45
4. Catarina Fransson - Konik
4. Anna Trosslöv - Branded IV
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Ringqvist - Jetong
2. Eva-Lotta Liljegren - Golden Cherry
3. Cia Lindqvist - Zansibar
4. Jan-Erik Dusak - Eystrasalts Caramba
5. Anna Svensson - Cindra
kat D
1. Camilla Johansson - Gordon
2. Louise Passmark - Mr Ross
3. Fia Eliasson - Visshershofs Husaar
4. Helen Lundgren - Sligo
5. Åsa Carlsson - Lilleman
6. Camilla Eriksson - Cavat
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Charlotte Johansson - Cooper
2. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
3. Robert Karlsson - April
4. Ulrika Hernäng - Vesaborgs Flossie
5. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
kat D
1. Catarina Fransson - Konik
2. Kristina Rinaldo - Sharam
3. Helena Ekström - Ragtime
4. Johan Andrée - Boitrin
5. Camilla Johansson - Gordon
6. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Blue Bell