11/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING NYKÖPING 2004
LA A:1b
kat B+C
1. Michelle Lindgren - Cuffesgrange Vince
2. Natalie Geretschläger - Piece of Cake
3. Melle Skärfstad - Munsboro Betty Boop
4. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
kat D
1. Madeleine Garpsäter - Moycannon Mistress
2. Karoline Magnusdottir - Quidam du valdes Roche
3. Mikaela von Trotta-Treyden - Maximillian
4. Nathalie Nilsson - Värends Kashmir
5. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
6. Sara Westbeck - Just Tonic Water
7. Karolina Larsson - Bally Galda Leroy
8. Sofia Holmqvist - Little Gent
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Jennie Juhlin - Golden Starlight
2. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
3. Michelle Lindgren - Cuffesgrange Vince
4. Melle Skärfstad - Munsboro Betty Boop
kat D
1. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
2. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
3. Karoline Magnusdottir - Quidam du valdes Roche
4. Madeleine Garpsäter - Moycannon Mistress
5. Elin Koppfeldt - Allegro
6. Sofia Holmqvist - Little Gent
7. Mikaela von Trotta-Treyden - Maximillian
8. Sofia Ahlsen - Super Magi
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Warg - Simsalabim
2. Gabriella Köhler - Safir II
3. Emelie Stenström - Dida Forever
kat C
1. Grete Havnesköld - Mayfor Eagle
2. Johan Ericson - Fredriksbergs Noak
3. Jennie Juhlin - Golden Starlight
4. Stina Jakobsson - Iris
kat D
1. Linnea Holmberg - Sturevallens Rubin
2. Linda Näslund - Borris
3. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
4. Nathalie Nilsson - Värends Kashmir
5. Py Jägerden - Kilberry Careful
6. Emma Larsson - Dexter
kat B+C
1. Michelle Lindgren - Cuffesgrange Vince
2. Natalie Geretschläger - Piece of Cake
3. Melle Skärfstad - Munsboro Betty Boop
4. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
kat D
1. Madeleine Garpsäter - Moycannon Mistress
2. Karoline Magnusdottir - Quidam du valdes Roche
3. Mikaela von Trotta-Treyden - Maximillian
4. Nathalie Nilsson - Värends Kashmir
5. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
6. Sara Westbeck - Just Tonic Water
7. Karolina Larsson - Bally Galda Leroy
8. Sofia Holmqvist - Little Gent
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Jennie Juhlin - Golden Starlight
2. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
3. Michelle Lindgren - Cuffesgrange Vince
4. Melle Skärfstad - Munsboro Betty Boop
kat D
1. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
2. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
3. Karoline Magnusdottir - Quidam du valdes Roche
4. Madeleine Garpsäter - Moycannon Mistress
5. Elin Koppfeldt - Allegro
6. Sofia Holmqvist - Little Gent
7. Mikaela von Trotta-Treyden - Maximillian
8. Sofia Ahlsen - Super Magi
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Warg - Simsalabim
2. Gabriella Köhler - Safir II
3. Emelie Stenström - Dida Forever
kat C
1. Grete Havnesköld - Mayfor Eagle
2. Johan Ericson - Fredriksbergs Noak
3. Jennie Juhlin - Golden Starlight
4. Stina Jakobsson - Iris
kat D
1. Linnea Holmberg - Sturevallens Rubin
2. Linda Näslund - Borris
3. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
4. Nathalie Nilsson - Värends Kashmir
5. Py Jägerden - Kilberry Careful
6. Emma Larsson - Dexter