12-13/4 NATIONELL HOPPNING UDDEN 1997
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Simon Hansson - Silver Ruby
2. Jeanette Louise Andersen - Mr Jamie DEN
3. Frida Ekström - Next Chance
4. Ulrika Jurin - Partisan
5. Marylin Bergman - Möllans Kotte
kat D
1. Malin Sördal - Floridor
2. Emma Persson - Triply Gold
3. Marlene Hardenborg - GRC Ester
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Carolina Ohlsson - Djingis Khan
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Angelica Larsson - Laeryds Dandy
2. Hanna Ahlin - Little Key
3. Helene Ekström - Black Lady
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Marlene Hardenborg - Ensa Midnight Saphire
6. Ulrika Jurin - Partisan
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
2. Susanna Regårdh - Barbarosa
3. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
4. Nathalie Johansson - Pampas
5. Maria Andersson-Bager - Grytåsa Karat
6. Emma Persson - Triffly Gold
7. Eva Lundqvist - Lemon Twist
8. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
9. Karolina Lilja - Bell Cazo
9. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Emma Persson - Felicia
2. Marlena Cortsen - Bianca DEN
3. Jessica Carlsson - NSB Akrobat
4. Sara Molvidsson - Ringwood Surprise
5. Danskt ekipage
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
2. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
3. Maria Andersson-Bager - Grytåsa Karat
4. Annelie Hedenus - Lolita
5. Lina Sporre - Goldie Lady
6. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
7. Catrin Andersson - Batman
8. Frida Sigren - Miss Ginger Joy
9. Clara Lundgren - Fianiat
Msv B accumulator
kat B+C
1. Marylin Bergman - Möllans Kotte
2. Emma Odervall - Telluz
3. Jeanette Louise Andersen - My Dancer DEN
4. Marlene Cortsen - Bianca DEN
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
2. Elisabet Andersson - Silver Viril ox
3. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
4. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
5. Maria Andersson-Bager - Grytåsa Karat
6. Caroline Stockhaus - Pieces of Gold
7. Annelie Nedenius - Lolita
Msv B
kat B+C
1. Emma Persson - Felicia
2. Marlene Hardenborg - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Marlena Cortsen - Philip DEN
4. Fredrik Spetz - Peter Pan II
5. Jessica Carlsson - NSB Akrobat
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
2. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
3. Susanna Regård - Vamp du Courant
4. Marlene Hardenborg - GRC Ester
5. Caroline Stockhaus - Pieces of Gold
6. Emma Persson - Trifly Gold
7. Sarah E M Pedersen - Tequila DEN
8. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
9. Clara Lundgren - Fianiat
Msv A A:1a
kat C+D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
2. Emma Staaf - Sturevallens Robin
3. Annie Eriksson - Dream Machine
4. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
kat B+C
1. Simon Hansson - Silver Ruby
2. Jeanette Louise Andersen - Mr Jamie DEN
3. Frida Ekström - Next Chance
4. Ulrika Jurin - Partisan
5. Marylin Bergman - Möllans Kotte
kat D
1. Malin Sördal - Floridor
2. Emma Persson - Triply Gold
3. Marlene Hardenborg - GRC Ester
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Carolina Ohlsson - Djingis Khan
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Angelica Larsson - Laeryds Dandy
2. Hanna Ahlin - Little Key
3. Helene Ekström - Black Lady
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Marlene Hardenborg - Ensa Midnight Saphire
6. Ulrika Jurin - Partisan
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
2. Susanna Regårdh - Barbarosa
3. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
4. Nathalie Johansson - Pampas
5. Maria Andersson-Bager - Grytåsa Karat
6. Emma Persson - Triffly Gold
7. Eva Lundqvist - Lemon Twist
8. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
9. Karolina Lilja - Bell Cazo
9. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Emma Persson - Felicia
2. Marlena Cortsen - Bianca DEN
3. Jessica Carlsson - NSB Akrobat
4. Sara Molvidsson - Ringwood Surprise
5. Danskt ekipage
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
2. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
3. Maria Andersson-Bager - Grytåsa Karat
4. Annelie Hedenus - Lolita
5. Lina Sporre - Goldie Lady
6. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
7. Catrin Andersson - Batman
8. Frida Sigren - Miss Ginger Joy
9. Clara Lundgren - Fianiat
Msv B accumulator
kat B+C
1. Marylin Bergman - Möllans Kotte
2. Emma Odervall - Telluz
3. Jeanette Louise Andersen - My Dancer DEN
4. Marlene Cortsen - Bianca DEN
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
2. Elisabet Andersson - Silver Viril ox
3. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
4. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
5. Maria Andersson-Bager - Grytåsa Karat
6. Caroline Stockhaus - Pieces of Gold
7. Annelie Nedenius - Lolita
Msv B
kat B+C
1. Emma Persson - Felicia
2. Marlene Hardenborg - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Marlena Cortsen - Philip DEN
4. Fredrik Spetz - Peter Pan II
5. Jessica Carlsson - NSB Akrobat
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
2. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
3. Susanna Regård - Vamp du Courant
4. Marlene Hardenborg - GRC Ester
5. Caroline Stockhaus - Pieces of Gold
6. Emma Persson - Trifly Gold
7. Sarah E M Pedersen - Tequila DEN
8. Sofi Andersson - Ballybin
9. Clara Lundgren - Fianiat
Msv A A:1a
kat C+D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
2. Emma Staaf - Sturevallens Robin
3. Annie Eriksson - Dream Machine
4. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN