12-13/7 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING UDDEN 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Caroline Ekholm - Prince
2. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
kat C+D
1. Marie Persson - Charlie
2. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
3. Åsa Falk - Clever Willie
4. Susanne Hempel - Julée
5. Jenny Karlsson - Malena
6. Niklas Svensson - Little Key
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Robert Axén - Ricky
2. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
kat C
1. Linus Johansson - Eystrasalts Gafsan
2. Johanna Wieselgren - King
3. Helen Johansson - Go Bo Bosse
4. Jenny Olsson - Karmencita
kat D
1. Kirsti Oinas - Clever Mischief Man
2. Johanna Gustavsson - Black and White
3. Lina Bornudd - Just A Joke
4. Johanna Wieselgren - Beauty Girl
5. Mikaela Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
6. Martin Svärd - Hagens Hickory
7. Maria Seling - Fakir
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Anna Olsson - Lady
2. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
3. Johanna Wieselgren - King
4. Marie Olsson - Trixie
5. Marielle Sjölander - Faradiba II
kat D
1. Frida Henriksson - Lille-man
2. Sara Lindewall - White Diamond
3. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo
4. Annika Dahl - Wärnanäs Pund
5. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
6. Martin Svärd - Hagens Hickory
7. Lina Bornudd - Just a Joke
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Olsson - Lady
2. Marielle Sjölander - Faradiba II
3. Marie Olsson - Trixie
4. Robert Axén - Karibo
kat D
1. Johan Örtengren - Delilah
2. Linda Starenhed - Marina
3. Annelie Carlsson - Skogs Casper
4. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Marie Olsson - Donnatella
2. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
kat C
1. Teddy Wiering - Diana
2. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
3. Sara Carlsson - Filur II
kat D
1. Kirsti Oinas - Clever Mischief Man
2. Johanna Gustavsson - Black and White
3. Johanna Jacobsson - Eystrasalts Lad
4. Anna Johansson - Ace of Clubs
5. Mikaela Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
6. Angelica Brolin - Bridge Town Girl
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Marie Olsson - Trixie
2. Robert Axén - Karibo
3. Marie Olsson - Donnatella
kat C
1. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
2. Teddy Wiering - Diana
3. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
4. Sara Carlsson - Filur II
5. Mattias Axén - Åsbacka Tristan
kat D
1. Johan Örtengren - Delilah
2. Åsa Falk - Clever Willie
3. Linda Starenhed - Marina
4. Annelie Carlsson - Brolötens Matrix
5. Mikaela Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
6. Malin Nilsson - Brolötens Olivin
7. Lina Bornudd - Just a Joke
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Robert Axén - Karibo (B)
2. Anna Olsson - Lady
3. Marie Olsson - Trixie
kat D
1. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
2. Frida Henriksson - Lille-Man
3. Linda Starenhed - Marina
4. Johan Örtengren - Delilah
kat B
1. Caroline Ekholm - Prince
2. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
kat C+D
1. Marie Persson - Charlie
2. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
3. Åsa Falk - Clever Willie
4. Susanne Hempel - Julée
5. Jenny Karlsson - Malena
6. Niklas Svensson - Little Key
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Robert Axén - Ricky
2. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
kat C
1. Linus Johansson - Eystrasalts Gafsan
2. Johanna Wieselgren - King
3. Helen Johansson - Go Bo Bosse
4. Jenny Olsson - Karmencita
kat D
1. Kirsti Oinas - Clever Mischief Man
2. Johanna Gustavsson - Black and White
3. Lina Bornudd - Just A Joke
4. Johanna Wieselgren - Beauty Girl
5. Mikaela Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
6. Martin Svärd - Hagens Hickory
7. Maria Seling - Fakir
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Anna Olsson - Lady
2. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
3. Johanna Wieselgren - King
4. Marie Olsson - Trixie
5. Marielle Sjölander - Faradiba II
kat D
1. Frida Henriksson - Lille-man
2. Sara Lindewall - White Diamond
3. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo
4. Annika Dahl - Wärnanäs Pund
5. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
6. Martin Svärd - Hagens Hickory
7. Lina Bornudd - Just a Joke
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Olsson - Lady
2. Marielle Sjölander - Faradiba II
3. Marie Olsson - Trixie
4. Robert Axén - Karibo
kat D
1. Johan Örtengren - Delilah
2. Linda Starenhed - Marina
3. Annelie Carlsson - Skogs Casper
4. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Marie Olsson - Donnatella
2. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
kat C
1. Teddy Wiering - Diana
2. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
3. Sara Carlsson - Filur II
kat D
1. Kirsti Oinas - Clever Mischief Man
2. Johanna Gustavsson - Black and White
3. Johanna Jacobsson - Eystrasalts Lad
4. Anna Johansson - Ace of Clubs
5. Mikaela Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
6. Angelica Brolin - Bridge Town Girl
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Marie Olsson - Trixie
2. Robert Axén - Karibo
3. Marie Olsson - Donnatella
kat C
1. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
2. Teddy Wiering - Diana
3. Pia Bengtsson - Selected Woodhurst Magic
4. Sara Carlsson - Filur II
5. Mattias Axén - Åsbacka Tristan
kat D
1. Johan Örtengren - Delilah
2. Åsa Falk - Clever Willie
3. Linda Starenhed - Marina
4. Annelie Carlsson - Brolötens Matrix
5. Mikaela Sjölander - Jimmy Lee
6. Malin Nilsson - Brolötens Olivin
7. Lina Bornudd - Just a Joke
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Robert Axén - Karibo (B)
2. Anna Olsson - Lady
3. Marie Olsson - Trixie
kat D
1. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
2. Frida Henriksson - Lille-Man
3. Linda Starenhed - Marina
4. Johan Örtengren - Delilah