12-13/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING LAXÅ 1989
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Mari Ohlin - Speedy Flash
2. Kristina Lundberg - Pojken
3. Therese Wreder - Lollo
kat C+D
1. Lisa Holmgren - Lord
2. Madeleine Johansson - Bambi Fairway
3. Sofia Broqvist - Midnight Success
4. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Jenny Widing - Sweetie
2. Malou Hultman - Maxi Power
3. Eva Sahlin - Bezzie
4. Emma Wester - Ashfields Bobbys Girl
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
2. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
3. Malou Hultman - Maxi Power
kat C
1. Matilda Bergström - Celtic
2. Eva Sahlin - Bezzie
3. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
4. Caroline Sandelius - Mirabella
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Bronzon
2. Amelie Peterson - Tiger Moth
3. Titti Knutsson - Corn Crake
4. Caroline Karlsson - Snoopy Son of Starlight
5. Sandra Nockner - Brolötens Alabaster
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Tracy Ekstedt - Nice Memory
2. Ellen Knutsson - Marina
3. Hanna Bäckgren - Snobben
4. Jenny Meyer - Heidi II
kat C
1. Katarina Johansson - Stormy
2. Sofia Broqvist - Mudeford Sky
3. Madeleine Johansson - Bambi Fairway
3. Matilda Bergström - Celtic
5. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
kat D
1. Amelie Peterson - Tiger Moth
2. Ingela Kerkenberg - Hagens Ithaca
3. Titti Knutsson - Corn Crake
4. Maria Fredzell - Borage
5. Malin Johansson - Emil III
kat B
1. Linda Mari Ohlin - Speedy Flash
2. Kristina Lundberg - Pojken
3. Therese Wreder - Lollo
kat C+D
1. Lisa Holmgren - Lord
2. Madeleine Johansson - Bambi Fairway
3. Sofia Broqvist - Midnight Success
4. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Jenny Widing - Sweetie
2. Malou Hultman - Maxi Power
3. Eva Sahlin - Bezzie
4. Emma Wester - Ashfields Bobbys Girl
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
2. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
3. Malou Hultman - Maxi Power
kat C
1. Matilda Bergström - Celtic
2. Eva Sahlin - Bezzie
3. Mirja Odh - Cavvie Fly
4. Caroline Sandelius - Mirabella
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Bronzon
2. Amelie Peterson - Tiger Moth
3. Titti Knutsson - Corn Crake
4. Caroline Karlsson - Snoopy Son of Starlight
5. Sandra Nockner - Brolötens Alabaster
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Tracy Ekstedt - Nice Memory
2. Ellen Knutsson - Marina
3. Hanna Bäckgren - Snobben
4. Jenny Meyer - Heidi II
kat C
1. Katarina Johansson - Stormy
2. Sofia Broqvist - Mudeford Sky
3. Madeleine Johansson - Bambi Fairway
3. Matilda Bergström - Celtic
5. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
kat D
1. Amelie Peterson - Tiger Moth
2. Ingela Kerkenberg - Hagens Ithaca
3. Titti Knutsson - Corn Crake
4. Maria Fredzell - Borage
5. Malin Johansson - Emil III