12-13/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING NYBRO 1989
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Kate Forsen - Sunny Boy
2. Isabella Jakobsson - Casino
3. Nina Jörgren - Maritza III
4. Carolina Carlsson - Zanzibar
kat D
1. Carola Eriksson - Night Fight
2. Linda Fransson - Sundsta Phaedra
3. Marie Skogström - Optimistic Little Joe
4. Veronika Elmgren - Huggy Bear
5. Agneta Eriksson - Ballard
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
2. Bodil Svensson - Pellerin
3. Kate Forsen - Sunny Boy
4. Sofia Andréen - El Azim
5. Johanna Jansson - Vaquero
kat D
1. Charlotta Larsson - Penny
2. Lina Bornudd - Red Wing
3. Eva Hagenfält - Konik
4. Annika Johnsson - Lady
5. Lina Bornudd - Just a Joke
6. Anna Offerlind - Gyldene Tinto
7. Marie Skogström - Optimistic Little Joe
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Johan Örtengren - Delilah
2. Ritva Nohmén - Bacchus
3. Lina Bornudd - Red Wing
4. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
5. Charlotta Larsson - Penny
6. Annika Johnsson - Lady
7. Annika Dahl - Wärnanäs Pund
Msv B A:1a
kat D
1. Anna Eriksson - Innervision
2. Ritva Nohmén - Bacchus
3. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Ola Pettersson - Hedlanda Remy
2. Sara Carlsson - Filur II
3. Sofia Andréen - El Azim
4. Ola Pettersson - Carneval II
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Red Wing
2. Jessica Karlsson - Eopmar
3. Johanna Gustavsson - Black and White
4. Linda Sjölin - Goldfinger
5. Lina Bornudd - Just a Joke
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
2. Sara Carlsson - Filur II
3. Ola Pettersson - Hedlanda Remy
4. Per Martin Kling - Sandstorm
kat D
1. Eva Hagenfält - Konik
2. Lina Bornudd - Red Wing
3. Anna Eriksson - Innervision
4. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
5. Gabriella Brolén - Sire Patrick
6. Disa Bergnéhr - Fritz
Msv B A:1b
kat C+D
1. Gabriella Brolén - Sire Patrick
2. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
3. Annika Johnsson - Lady
4. Johan Örtengren - Delilah
5. Anna Johansson - Ace of Clubs
kat B+C
1. Kate Forsen - Sunny Boy
2. Isabella Jakobsson - Casino
3. Nina Jörgren - Maritza III
4. Carolina Carlsson - Zanzibar
kat D
1. Carola Eriksson - Night Fight
2. Linda Fransson - Sundsta Phaedra
3. Marie Skogström - Optimistic Little Joe
4. Veronika Elmgren - Huggy Bear
5. Agneta Eriksson - Ballard
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
2. Bodil Svensson - Pellerin
3. Kate Forsen - Sunny Boy
4. Sofia Andréen - El Azim
5. Johanna Jansson - Vaquero
kat D
1. Charlotta Larsson - Penny
2. Lina Bornudd - Red Wing
3. Eva Hagenfält - Konik
4. Annika Johnsson - Lady
5. Lina Bornudd - Just a Joke
6. Anna Offerlind - Gyldene Tinto
7. Marie Skogström - Optimistic Little Joe
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Johan Örtengren - Delilah
2. Ritva Nohmén - Bacchus
3. Lina Bornudd - Red Wing
4. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
5. Charlotta Larsson - Penny
6. Annika Johnsson - Lady
7. Annika Dahl - Wärnanäs Pund
Msv B A:1a
kat D
1. Anna Eriksson - Innervision
2. Ritva Nohmén - Bacchus
3. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Ola Pettersson - Hedlanda Remy
2. Sara Carlsson - Filur II
3. Sofia Andréen - El Azim
4. Ola Pettersson - Carneval II
kat D
1. Lina Bornudd - Red Wing
2. Jessica Karlsson - Eopmar
3. Johanna Gustavsson - Black and White
4. Linda Sjölin - Goldfinger
5. Lina Bornudd - Just a Joke
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
2. Sara Carlsson - Filur II
3. Ola Pettersson - Hedlanda Remy
4. Per Martin Kling - Sandstorm
kat D
1. Eva Hagenfält - Konik
2. Lina Bornudd - Red Wing
3. Anna Eriksson - Innervision
4. Cecilia Bodenhoff - Hagens Dardir
5. Gabriella Brolén - Sire Patrick
6. Disa Bergnéhr - Fritz
Msv B A:1b
kat C+D
1. Gabriella Brolén - Sire Patrick
2. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
3. Annika Johnsson - Lady
4. Johan Örtengren - Delilah
5. Anna Johansson - Ace of Clubs