12-13/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ÖSTERVÅLA 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Victoria Olsson - Pamelie
2. Greta Hulting - Pernilla
3. Camilla Eriksson - Liza Minelli
4. Hanna Hermansson - Darlau 325
kat C
1. Marja Skåner - Candela
2. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
3. Åsa Wallin - Bressini Boy
4. Jenny Klasson - Wild Prancer
5. Åsa Hellström - Gräns Robin
kat D
1. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
2. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
3. Marika Johansson - Mr Duffy
4. anna Olsson - King's Wizard
5. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
6. Linda Bjurström - Happy Piff
7. Sofie Håkansson - Moyvore Flash
8. Lotta Carlsson - Brolötens Amazon
9. Nanna Ceder - Terrific News
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Isabell
2. Victoria Olsson - Pamelie
3. Jennifer Barker - Lord II
4. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
5. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
kat C
1. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
2. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
3. Eva-Marie Berg - Flashy Lady NOR
4. Eva-Marie Berg - Marius NOR
5. Mikaela Thelander - Princess Yen
6. Marja Skåner - Candela
7. Katarina Karlsson - Forsythia
8. Linda Pålsson - Persian
kat D
1. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
2. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
3. Camilla Jansson - Freddie
4. Louise Olsson - El Arrak
5. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
6. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
7. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
8. Carina Lundqvist - Charlie
9. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
10. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
11. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
12. Magdalena Håkansson - Lucas
13. Katja Skåner - Cecar
14. Veronica Sandqvist - Sellecta Vularden
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Isabell
3. Sofia Elwing - Odinsal Jasmin
kat C
1. Angelica Berg - Pearl
2. Mikaela Thelander - Princess Yen
3. Eva-Marie Berg - Flashy Lady NOR
4. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
5. Linda Pålsson - Persian
6. Jessica Efvert - Angelique
kat D
1. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
2. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
4. Jessica Hägglundh - Gold Spec
5. Caroline Wigren - First Nova
6. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
7. Jeanette Eriksson - Challenger
8. Katja Skåner - Cecar
9. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
2. Jennifer Barker - Billy the Kid
3. Hanna Hermansson - Darlau 325
4. Hanna Grahn - Pascal
kat C
1. Mikaela Thelander - Princess Yen
2. Marja Skåner - Candela
3. Cecilia Djurberg - Pan
4. Mikaela Thelander - Chilander
5. Åsa Wallin - Bressini Boy
6. Maria Frisk - Kamik Breeze RC 63
7. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
kat D
1. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
2. Martin Svärd - Hagens Hickory
3. Veronica Sandqvist - Sellecta Vularden
4. Camilla Jansson - Freddie
5. Victoria Johnsson - John-John
6. Lotta Törngren - Rebecca
7. Cilla Tangfelt - Heathi
8. Pernilla Andersson - Red Baron
9. Sofie Håkansson - Moyvore Flash
10. Carina Lundqvist - Charlie
11. Anna-Karin Svensson - Nobleman
LA A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Isabell
3. Ann-Sofi Löfberg - Jaxon
4. Sofia Elfwing - Odinsal Jasmine
kat C
1. Ann-Sofi Löfberg - Little Joe
2. Jessica Efvert - Angelique
3. Cecilia Djurberg - Pan
4. Marie-Louise Jansson - Cracker Jack
5. Marja Skånér - Candela
6. Emma Hoveklint - Little Dream
7. Anna Meandzija - Brolötens Farouche
kat D
1. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
2. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
3. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
4. Katja Skånér - Cecar
5. Jessica Hägglundh - Gold Spec
6. Linda Edbohm - Phenom
7. Jenny Ek - Invit
8. Victoria Johnsson - John-John
9. Gabriella Wikander - Charlie
10. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Isabell
2. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
kat C
1. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
2. Emma Hoveklint - Little Dream
3. Angelica Berg - Pearl
kat D
1. Magdalena Håkansson - Lucas
2. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
3. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
4. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
5. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
kat B
1. Victoria Olsson - Pamelie
2. Greta Hulting - Pernilla
3. Camilla Eriksson - Liza Minelli
4. Hanna Hermansson - Darlau 325
kat C
1. Marja Skåner - Candela
2. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
3. Åsa Wallin - Bressini Boy
4. Jenny Klasson - Wild Prancer
5. Åsa Hellström - Gräns Robin
kat D
1. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
2. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
3. Marika Johansson - Mr Duffy
4. anna Olsson - King's Wizard
5. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
6. Linda Bjurström - Happy Piff
7. Sofie Håkansson - Moyvore Flash
8. Lotta Carlsson - Brolötens Amazon
9. Nanna Ceder - Terrific News
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Isabell
2. Victoria Olsson - Pamelie
3. Jennifer Barker - Lord II
4. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
5. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
kat C
1. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
2. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
3. Eva-Marie Berg - Flashy Lady NOR
4. Eva-Marie Berg - Marius NOR
5. Mikaela Thelander - Princess Yen
6. Marja Skåner - Candela
7. Katarina Karlsson - Forsythia
8. Linda Pålsson - Persian
kat D
1. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
2. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
3. Camilla Jansson - Freddie
4. Louise Olsson - El Arrak
5. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
6. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
7. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
8. Carina Lundqvist - Charlie
9. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
10. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
11. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
12. Magdalena Håkansson - Lucas
13. Katja Skåner - Cecar
14. Veronica Sandqvist - Sellecta Vularden
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Isabell
3. Sofia Elwing - Odinsal Jasmin
kat C
1. Angelica Berg - Pearl
2. Mikaela Thelander - Princess Yen
3. Eva-Marie Berg - Flashy Lady NOR
4. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
5. Linda Pålsson - Persian
6. Jessica Efvert - Angelique
kat D
1. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
2. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
4. Jessica Hägglundh - Gold Spec
5. Caroline Wigren - First Nova
6. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
7. Jeanette Eriksson - Challenger
8. Katja Skåner - Cecar
9. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Håkansson - Flower
2. Jennifer Barker - Billy the Kid
3. Hanna Hermansson - Darlau 325
4. Hanna Grahn - Pascal
kat C
1. Mikaela Thelander - Princess Yen
2. Marja Skåner - Candela
3. Cecilia Djurberg - Pan
4. Mikaela Thelander - Chilander
5. Åsa Wallin - Bressini Boy
6. Maria Frisk - Kamik Breeze RC 63
7. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
kat D
1. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
2. Martin Svärd - Hagens Hickory
3. Veronica Sandqvist - Sellecta Vularden
4. Camilla Jansson - Freddie
5. Victoria Johnsson - John-John
6. Lotta Törngren - Rebecca
7. Cilla Tangfelt - Heathi
8. Pernilla Andersson - Red Baron
9. Sofie Håkansson - Moyvore Flash
10. Carina Lundqvist - Charlie
11. Anna-Karin Svensson - Nobleman
LA A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Isabell
3. Ann-Sofi Löfberg - Jaxon
4. Sofia Elfwing - Odinsal Jasmine
kat C
1. Ann-Sofi Löfberg - Little Joe
2. Jessica Efvert - Angelique
3. Cecilia Djurberg - Pan
4. Marie-Louise Jansson - Cracker Jack
5. Marja Skånér - Candela
6. Emma Hoveklint - Little Dream
7. Anna Meandzija - Brolötens Farouche
kat D
1. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
2. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
3. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
4. Katja Skånér - Cecar
5. Jessica Hägglundh - Gold Spec
6. Linda Edbohm - Phenom
7. Jenny Ek - Invit
8. Victoria Johnsson - John-John
9. Gabriella Wikander - Charlie
10. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Isabell
2. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
kat C
1. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
2. Emma Hoveklint - Little Dream
3. Angelica Berg - Pearl
kat D
1. Magdalena Håkansson - Lucas
2. Jessica Hägglundh - Star Maker
3. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
4. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
5. Jenny Hoveklint - Hummelbro Boll