12-13/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING VÄNNÄS 1989
Msv B A:1d
kat B-D
1. Petra Lundberg - Jill
2. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
3. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
3. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
4. Petra Lundberg - Jill
5. Carola Styf - Minette
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
3. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
4. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Petra Lundberg - Jill
2. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
3. Ulrika Marklund - Honda
4. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonneville
3. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
4. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
5. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
3. Marie Lindvall - Simona
kat C
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Helene Petschler - Prince
3. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
4. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
5. Susanne Ekelund - Sarafi
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
3. Annica Sirfalk - Ruter Ess
4. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
5. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
6. Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Mr Brown
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
3. Sara Jonsson - Pontus
kat C
1. Anna-Carin Johansson - Sallow Glen Girl
2. Carola Styf - Minette
3. Annika Brändström - Zingoalla
4. Mikaela Svensson - Mindy
5. Camilla Wännström - Tintin
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
3. Helene Petschler - Grange Freddy Boy
4. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
5. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sara Jonsson - Pontus
2. Frida Lundberg - Angelica
kat C
1. Linda Nordberg - Baronessa
2. Susanne Ekelund - Sarafi
3. Camilla Wännström - Tintin
4. Ulrika Marklund - Honda
kat D
1. Caroline Forsgren - My Lotus
2. Helen Nilsson - Ruter Ess
3. Jenny Bäckström - Marblearch Matilda
4. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
kat B-D
1. Petra Lundberg - Jill
2. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
3. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
3. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
4. Petra Lundberg - Jill
5. Carola Styf - Minette
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
3. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
4. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Petra Lundberg - Jill
2. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
3. Ulrika Marklund - Honda
4. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonneville
3. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
4. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
5. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deri's Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
3. Marie Lindvall - Simona
kat C
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Helene Petschler - Prince
3. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
4. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
5. Susanne Ekelund - Sarafi
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
3. Annica Sirfalk - Ruter Ess
4. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
5. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
6. Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Mr Brown
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
3. Sara Jonsson - Pontus
kat C
1. Anna-Carin Johansson - Sallow Glen Girl
2. Carola Styf - Minette
3. Annika Brändström - Zingoalla
4. Mikaela Svensson - Mindy
5. Camilla Wännström - Tintin
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
3. Helene Petschler - Grange Freddy Boy
4. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
5. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sara Jonsson - Pontus
2. Frida Lundberg - Angelica
kat C
1. Linda Nordberg - Baronessa
2. Susanne Ekelund - Sarafi
3. Camilla Wännström - Tintin
4. Ulrika Marklund - Honda
kat D
1. Caroline Forsgren - My Lotus
2. Helen Nilsson - Ruter Ess
3. Jenny Bäckström - Marblearch Matilda
4. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza