1/2 REGIONAL HOPPNING HÄSSLEHOLM 2003
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Matilda Sandberg - Tomacs Herkules
kat C
1. Joanna Hallberg - Young Gaylord
2. Erika Törnkvist - Kiltormer Pride
3. Anneli Hedin - Tyson
kat D
1. Jennifer Paterson - Dancing Rainbow
2. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Matilda Sandberg - Tomacs Herkules
3. Emmy Karlsson - Cardito
4. Alexandra Quick - Saga
5. Sandra Liljegren - Starfighter
kat C
1. Joanna Hallberg - Young Gaylord
2. Joanna Hallberg - Grey Eagle
3. Cathrine Clemedtson - Guöns Pingeling
4. Lina Svensson - Lilly
5. Erica Swartz - Mr Goofy
6. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
kat D
1. Joanna Hallberg - Lacken Becky Boss
2. Jennifer Paterson - Dancing Rainbow
3. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
4. Elisabeth Fredlund - Cigar
5. Madeleine Nilsson - Its Vivo
6. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Manly
7. Ebba Kjellin-Ifverson - Arabian Gold
8. Christa Ekstrand Hansson - Pepita
9. Lisa Schyttberg - Girlfriend
10. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
11. Johanna Martinsson - Start Me Up
12. Charlotte Fransson - Miss Aaron
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Jönsson - Lime Light
2. Alexandra Quick - Saga
3. Wilhelmina Wallmark - Je Taimes Darling
4. Hedvig Danielsson - Number One
kat C
1. Sofia Martinsson - Chimmie
2. Karin Svensson - Qvartinges Ascot King
3. Dennis Jörgensen - Sturevallens Silver
4. Sophie Hedberg - Ämedie
5. Cathrine Clemedtson - Guöns Pingeling
6. Eleonor Bellander - Matilda IV
kat D
1. Carl Eke-Göransson - Mike Dundee
2. Joanna Hallberg - Lacken Becky Boss
3. Daniel Dalos - Good Luck
4. Jessica Larsson - Carozita
5. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Keamsella Pride
6. Christa Ekstrand Hansson - Pepita
7. Caroline Lundberg - Manchado
8. Hanna Eriksson - Joyride
9. Christa Ekstrand Hansson - Solviks Mac Intosh
10. Johanna Olsson - Flying Wing
11. Regina Adell - Orloff
12. Elisabeth Fredlund - Cigar
LA A Ungponny
kat B
1. Jenny Rosenquist - Golden Shadow
kat C
1. Jasmine Svanström - Animo M
kat D
1. Lars-Göran Winqvist - Cuffesgrange After Shock
1. Ulrike Siöland - Steffanie
1. Erika Ingvarsson - Chinese Lady
LB A Ungponny
kat B
1. Jenny Rosenquist - Golden Shadow
kat D
1. Lars-Göran Winqvist - Cuffesgrange After Shock
1. Ulrike Siöland - Steffanie
kat B
1. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Matilda Sandberg - Tomacs Herkules
kat C
1. Joanna Hallberg - Young Gaylord
2. Erika Törnkvist - Kiltormer Pride
3. Anneli Hedin - Tyson
kat D
1. Jennifer Paterson - Dancing Rainbow
2. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Matilda Sandberg - Tomacs Herkules
3. Emmy Karlsson - Cardito
4. Alexandra Quick - Saga
5. Sandra Liljegren - Starfighter
kat C
1. Joanna Hallberg - Young Gaylord
2. Joanna Hallberg - Grey Eagle
3. Cathrine Clemedtson - Guöns Pingeling
4. Lina Svensson - Lilly
5. Erica Swartz - Mr Goofy
6. Ylva Nydell - Tamara
kat D
1. Joanna Hallberg - Lacken Becky Boss
2. Jennifer Paterson - Dancing Rainbow
3. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
4. Elisabeth Fredlund - Cigar
5. Madeleine Nilsson - Its Vivo
6. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Manly
7. Ebba Kjellin-Ifverson - Arabian Gold
8. Christa Ekstrand Hansson - Pepita
9. Lisa Schyttberg - Girlfriend
10. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
11. Johanna Martinsson - Start Me Up
12. Charlotte Fransson - Miss Aaron
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Jönsson - Lime Light
2. Alexandra Quick - Saga
3. Wilhelmina Wallmark - Je Taimes Darling
4. Hedvig Danielsson - Number One
kat C
1. Sofia Martinsson - Chimmie
2. Karin Svensson - Qvartinges Ascot King
3. Dennis Jörgensen - Sturevallens Silver
4. Sophie Hedberg - Ämedie
5. Cathrine Clemedtson - Guöns Pingeling
6. Eleonor Bellander - Matilda IV
kat D
1. Carl Eke-Göransson - Mike Dundee
2. Joanna Hallberg - Lacken Becky Boss
3. Daniel Dalos - Good Luck
4. Jessica Larsson - Carozita
5. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Keamsella Pride
6. Christa Ekstrand Hansson - Pepita
7. Caroline Lundberg - Manchado
8. Hanna Eriksson - Joyride
9. Christa Ekstrand Hansson - Solviks Mac Intosh
10. Johanna Olsson - Flying Wing
11. Regina Adell - Orloff
12. Elisabeth Fredlund - Cigar
LA A Ungponny
kat B
1. Jenny Rosenquist - Golden Shadow
kat C
1. Jasmine Svanström - Animo M
kat D
1. Lars-Göran Winqvist - Cuffesgrange After Shock
1. Ulrike Siöland - Steffanie
1. Erika Ingvarsson - Chinese Lady
LB A Ungponny
kat B
1. Jenny Rosenquist - Golden Shadow
kat D
1. Lars-Göran Winqvist - Cuffesgrange After Shock
1. Ulrike Siöland - Steffanie