12/2 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HEDA 1989
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Gottvald - Lady
2. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Pia
kat C
1. Martin Wastesson - Silver Dale
2. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
3. Pontus Westergren - Fanta
4. Linda Andersson - Chans
5. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
kat D
1. Malin Sundqvist - Danette
2. Helena Wisell - Eldorado
3. Mikael Wiering - Margo
4. Sara Samuelsson - Starlight
5. Nina Oskarsson - Lilla Lorden
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
2. Viveca Lundbäck - Freddie II
3. Helena Lundbäck - Golden Flower
4. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
5. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
kat C
1. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
2. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
3. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
4. Linda Andersson - Chans
5. Karin Gustafsson - Yellow King
6. Helena Örup - Shimrock
7. Lisa Lindfors - Tanja
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
2. Malin Sundqvist - Danette
3. Maria Karlsson - Faroutz
4. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
5. Jessica Hedrén - San Salvador
6. Nina Oskarsson - Lilla Lorden
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
2. Martina Stenberg - Strätes Rosa
3. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
kat C
1. Martin Wastesson - Silver Dale
2. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
4. Nina Oskarsson - Star Blighter
5. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
kat D
1. Lisa Olsson - Blixten
2. Emma Drott - Stjärne
3. Alexandra Willander - Marbleaun
4. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
5. Therese Lagerqvist - Tequila
kat B
1. Sandra Gottvald - Lady
2. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Pia
kat C
1. Martin Wastesson - Silver Dale
2. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
3. Pontus Westergren - Fanta
4. Linda Andersson - Chans
5. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
kat D
1. Malin Sundqvist - Danette
2. Helena Wisell - Eldorado
3. Mikael Wiering - Margo
4. Sara Samuelsson - Starlight
5. Nina Oskarsson - Lilla Lorden
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
2. Viveca Lundbäck - Freddie II
3. Helena Lundbäck - Golden Flower
4. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
5. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
kat C
1. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
2. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
3. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
4. Linda Andersson - Chans
5. Karin Gustafsson - Yellow King
6. Helena Örup - Shimrock
7. Lisa Lindfors - Tanja
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
2. Malin Sundqvist - Danette
3. Maria Karlsson - Faroutz
4. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
5. Jessica Hedrén - San Salvador
6. Nina Oskarsson - Lilla Lorden
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
2. Martina Stenberg - Strätes Rosa
3. Viveca Lundbäck - Nizza
kat C
1. Martin Wastesson - Silver Dale
2. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
4. Nina Oskarsson - Star Blighter
5. Sarah Jegenberg - Patricia
kat D
1. Lisa Olsson - Blixten
2. Emma Drott - Stjärne
3. Alexandra Willander - Marbleaun
4. Malin Baryard - Riversdale by Mon Cher
5. Therese Lagerqvist - Tequila