12/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING GÄVLE 1983
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Ann-Sophie Eriksson - Scapas Aragon
2. Pernilla Rundqvist - Trolle
3. Anna Johansson - Revolt
4. Lovisa Zillén - Princess
5. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
6. Helena Lundkvist - Bett's Trixie
kat C
1. Åsa Öman - Scarlette
2. Cathrine Hardenborg - Boy
3. Helena Sjödin - Twiggy
4. Anna Zillén - Aramis
5. Cina Byström - Lucky-Lucky
6. Anna Nyman - Bellis
kat D
1. Mariana Jäder - Cirrus
2. Sanna Lindqvist - Maffian
3. Anette Simson - Cornish Mist
3. Åsa Bäckström - Spotted Wonder
5. Tove Wernberg - Ash Tree Star Flake
LA A:0
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
2. Pernilla Rundqvist - Trolle
3. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
4. Ulrica Rundqvist - Tingeling
5. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
3. Lotta Landström - Ramon
4. Sofie Gimlin - Victoria
5. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
6. Anette Stuborn - Dominick
7. Helena Greis - Bonnewill
kat D
1. Cecilia Wallin - Banjo
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Anna Eriksson - August
4. Therese Berg - Magic Dance
5. Patricia Norrman - Uddens Propello
6. Mariana Jäder - Cirrus
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Annelie Norgren - Dulcie
2. Jessica Westerlund - Bengtsson
3. Ann-Sophie Ericsson - Scapas Aragon
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
3. Cina Byström - Lucky-Lucky
kat D
1. Anna Lindberg - Socksie
2. Annika Andersson - Ceder Sorbus
kat B
1. Ann-Sophie Eriksson - Scapas Aragon
2. Pernilla Rundqvist - Trolle
3. Anna Johansson - Revolt
4. Lovisa Zillén - Princess
5. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
6. Helena Lundkvist - Bett's Trixie
kat C
1. Åsa Öman - Scarlette
2. Cathrine Hardenborg - Boy
3. Helena Sjödin - Twiggy
4. Anna Zillén - Aramis
5. Cina Byström - Lucky-Lucky
6. Anna Nyman - Bellis
kat D
1. Mariana Jäder - Cirrus
2. Sanna Lindqvist - Maffian
3. Anette Simson - Cornish Mist
3. Åsa Bäckström - Spotted Wonder
5. Tove Wernberg - Ash Tree Star Flake
LA A:0
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
2. Pernilla Rundqvist - Trolle
3. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
4. Ulrica Rundqvist - Tingeling
5. Helena Lundqvist - Chagall
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
3. Lotta Landström - Ramon
4. Sofie Gimlin - Victoria
5. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
6. Anette Stuborn - Dominick
7. Helena Greis - Bonnewill
kat D
1. Cecilia Wallin - Banjo
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Anna Eriksson - August
4. Therese Berg - Magic Dance
5. Patricia Norrman - Uddens Propello
6. Mariana Jäder - Cirrus
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Annelie Norgren - Dulcie
2. Jessica Westerlund - Bengtsson
3. Ann-Sophie Ericsson - Scapas Aragon
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Karin Nilsson - Danny Kaye
3. Cina Byström - Lucky-Lucky
kat D
1. Anna Lindberg - Socksie
2. Annika Andersson - Ceder Sorbus