12/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING CHRISTINEHAMN 1992
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Malin Soth-Andersson - Bella Donna
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Mozart
3. Britta-Lena Toftby - Savanna
kat D
1. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
2. Maria Olsson - Skidoo Lad
3. Karin Gilbertsson - Master Mind
4. Anna Höög - Chester
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Malin Soth-Andersson - Bella Donna
2. Sanna Valkama - Charness
3. Nina Nilsson - Inferno
4. Veronica Pettersson - Prince
kat C
1. Britta-Lena Toftby - Savanna
2. Jenny Johansson - Abu Alcazar
3. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
4. Ulrika Berg - Lurifax
5. Henrik Ericsson - Eskekärrs Loella
6. Johanna Nyström - Sancho
kat D
1. Karin Gilbertsson - Master Mind
2. Maria Olsson - Skidoo Lad
3. Loni Attlerud - Brolötens Matrix
4. Maria Larsson - Selected Drifter
5. Pauline Samuelsson - Natasha
6. Titti Knutsson - Corn Crake
7. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Liz Rogell - Goldie
2. Caroline Carlander - Madicken
3. Linda-Mari Ohlin - Speedy Flash
kat C
1. Kajsa Ryttberg - Golden Boy
2. Linda Soth-Andersson - Oak Leaf
3. Ulrika Berg - Lurifax
kat D
1. Loni Attlerud - Brolötens Matrix
2. Maria Larsson - Selected Drifter
3. Anna Ohlsson - Highland Shadow
4. Ulrika Lindner - Mel
5. Kristina Lundberg - Perfekto
6. Ellinor Littorin - Blumen Furst
7. Magdalena Svahn - Eminent
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Emma Ek - Svarte Petter
2. okänd - Green Glen
kat C
1. Richard Ericsson - Golden Cherry
2. Linda Ekberg - Heidelust Sabina
3. Victoria Lidquist - Rubin
4. Johanna Nyström - Sancho
kat D
1. Johanna Hallen - Blackdown Conman
2. Lisa Ingwall - Midnight Success
3. Elin Hallen - Fredriksbergs Elin
4. Anna Fredzell - Borage
kat B+C
1. Malin Soth-Andersson - Bella Donna
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Mozart
3. Britta-Lena Toftby - Savanna
kat D
1. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
2. Maria Olsson - Skidoo Lad
3. Karin Gilbertsson - Master Mind
4. Anna Höög - Chester
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Malin Soth-Andersson - Bella Donna
2. Sanna Valkama - Charness
3. Nina Nilsson - Inferno
4. Veronica Pettersson - Prince
kat C
1. Britta-Lena Toftby - Savanna
2. Jenny Johansson - Abu Alcazar
3. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
4. Ulrika Berg - Lurifax
5. Henrik Ericsson - Eskekärrs Loella
6. Johanna Nyström - Sancho
kat D
1. Karin Gilbertsson - Master Mind
2. Maria Olsson - Skidoo Lad
3. Loni Attlerud - Brolötens Matrix
4. Maria Larsson - Selected Drifter
5. Pauline Samuelsson - Natasha
6. Titti Knutsson - Corn Crake
7. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Liz Rogell - Goldie
2. Caroline Carlander - Madicken
3. Linda-Mari Ohlin - Speedy Flash
kat C
1. Kajsa Ryttberg - Golden Boy
2. Linda Soth-Andersson - Oak Leaf
3. Ulrika Berg - Lurifax
kat D
1. Loni Attlerud - Brolötens Matrix
2. Maria Larsson - Selected Drifter
3. Anna Ohlsson - Highland Shadow
4. Ulrika Lindner - Mel
5. Kristina Lundberg - Perfekto
6. Ellinor Littorin - Blumen Furst
7. Magdalena Svahn - Eminent
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Emma Ek - Svarte Petter
2. okänd - Green Glen
kat C
1. Richard Ericsson - Golden Cherry
2. Linda Ekberg - Heidelust Sabina
3. Victoria Lidquist - Rubin
4. Johanna Nyström - Sancho
kat D
1. Johanna Hallen - Blackdown Conman
2. Lisa Ingwall - Midnight Success
3. Elin Hallen - Fredriksbergs Elin
4. Anna Fredzell - Borage