12/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING VIMMERBY 2003
LA A:0
kat B
1. Angelica Enström - Romiro
2. Kim Krog - Vargtand
kat C
1. Emma Håkansson - Nonni
2. Joline Jonsson - Lindmarkens Lord Ludwig II
3. Susanna Klingstedt - Princess Grace
kat D
1. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Dashing Midnight
2. Jennie Holm - JH Frasse
3. Natalie Wenebro - Cocktail
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Kim Krog - Vargtand
2. Angelica Enström - Romiro
3. Sara Andersson - Ebba Fox
kat C
1. Susanna Klingstedt - Princess Grace
2. Signe Lindell - Thunders Friend
3. Emilia Höggren - Silver Boy
kat D
1. Jessica A Andersson - London
2. Caroline Wikskär - Little Cruise
3. Matilda Erlandsson - Robin VI
4. Louise Olofsson - Lamona
5. Elina Brånäng - Fairy Tale Lass
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Othilia Petersson - Zingo
2. Agnes Johansson - Mulleman
3. Kimberley Andren - Lovis
4. Samantha Praznik - Bush Whacker
kat C+D
1. Anna Kjellberg - Eibergs Sportsman
2. Madelene Fransson - Ceres
3. Johanna Egermo - Rex
4. Frida Svensson - Star
LA A Ungponny
kat B
1. Sara Andersson - Ebba Fox
LB A Ungponny
kat D
1. Emelie Lundholm - Lackenrow Charlie
1. Signe Lindell - Savannah
LB A Ungponny
kat D
1. Signe Lindell - Savannah
1. Nathalie Lennartsson - Petter
1. Emelie Lundholm - Lackenrow Charlie
kat B
1. Angelica Enström - Romiro
2. Kim Krog - Vargtand
kat C
1. Emma Håkansson - Nonni
2. Joline Jonsson - Lindmarkens Lord Ludwig II
3. Susanna Klingstedt - Princess Grace
kat D
1. Katarina Eke-Göransson - Dashing Midnight
2. Jennie Holm - JH Frasse
3. Natalie Wenebro - Cocktail
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Kim Krog - Vargtand
2. Angelica Enström - Romiro
3. Sara Andersson - Ebba Fox
kat C
1. Susanna Klingstedt - Princess Grace
2. Signe Lindell - Thunders Friend
3. Emilia Höggren - Silver Boy
kat D
1. Jessica A Andersson - London
2. Caroline Wikskär - Little Cruise
3. Matilda Erlandsson - Robin VI
4. Louise Olofsson - Lamona
5. Elina Brånäng - Fairy Tale Lass
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Othilia Petersson - Zingo
2. Agnes Johansson - Mulleman
3. Kimberley Andren - Lovis
4. Samantha Praznik - Bush Whacker
kat C+D
1. Anna Kjellberg - Eibergs Sportsman
2. Madelene Fransson - Ceres
3. Johanna Egermo - Rex
4. Frida Svensson - Star
LA A Ungponny
kat B
1. Sara Andersson - Ebba Fox
LB A Ungponny
kat D
1. Emelie Lundholm - Lackenrow Charlie
1. Signe Lindell - Savannah
LB A Ungponny
kat D
1. Signe Lindell - Savannah
1. Nathalie Lennartsson - Petter
1. Emelie Lundholm - Lackenrow Charlie