12/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING FROSTA 2006
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Josephine Werne - okänd
2. Susanna Fält - Bostorps Bettini
kat D
1. Sabina Sörensson - Harley Davidson
2. Emy Kristensson - Daisy
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Filippa Andersson - Brodals Ellroy
2. Moa Rautenberg - Little Gerry
3. Julia Lindström - Philipeke
4. Utländskt ekipage
kat C
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir - Tingeling
3. Jannica Stefansson - Hembys Kalypso
4. Utländskt ekipage
5. Frida Jansson - Angels Mad Max
6. Julia Björkhill - Vicky Tölo
kat D
1. Olivia Raae - Silver Popper
2. Anna Straube - Kashmir
3. Emy Kristensson - Daisy
4. Sabina Sörensson - Harley Davidson
5. Emy Kristensson - Zorro
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Magdalena Agnvall - Filiforme
8. Utländskt ekipage
9. Marielle Andreasson - Felicia
10. Carita Magnusson - Savage Garden
11. Josephine Werne - Rusty Rock
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Amanda Winther - Joris
2. Frida Beck - Hembys Master Whisper
3. Jackie Georgsson - Gunsmoke
4. Filippa Andersson - Jantets Santana
5. Emelie Grönberg - Oliver
kat C
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Madeleine Jönsson - Pherrari
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Theresia Andersson - Laika
5. Utländskt ekipage
6. Frida Jansson - Angels Mad Max
kat D
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Sabina Sörensson - Travis
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Emy Kristensson - Zorro
5. Utländskt ekipage
6. Jessica Sundberg - Golden Boy
7. Marielle Andreasson - Felicia
8. Christian Hellström - Plutano
9. Anna Straube - Kashmir
10. Utländskt ekipage
kat B+C
1. Josephine Werne - okänd
2. Susanna Fält - Bostorps Bettini
kat D
1. Sabina Sörensson - Harley Davidson
2. Emy Kristensson - Daisy
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Filippa Andersson - Brodals Ellroy
2. Moa Rautenberg - Little Gerry
3. Julia Lindström - Philipeke
4. Utländskt ekipage
kat C
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir - Tingeling
3. Jannica Stefansson - Hembys Kalypso
4. Utländskt ekipage
5. Frida Jansson - Angels Mad Max
6. Julia Björkhill - Vicky Tölo
kat D
1. Olivia Raae - Silver Popper
2. Anna Straube - Kashmir
3. Emy Kristensson - Daisy
4. Sabina Sörensson - Harley Davidson
5. Emy Kristensson - Zorro
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Magdalena Agnvall - Filiforme
8. Utländskt ekipage
9. Marielle Andreasson - Felicia
10. Carita Magnusson - Savage Garden
11. Josephine Werne - Rusty Rock
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Amanda Winther - Joris
2. Frida Beck - Hembys Master Whisper
3. Jackie Georgsson - Gunsmoke
4. Filippa Andersson - Jantets Santana
5. Emelie Grönberg - Oliver
kat C
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Madeleine Jönsson - Pherrari
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Theresia Andersson - Laika
5. Utländskt ekipage
6. Frida Jansson - Angels Mad Max
kat D
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Sabina Sörensson - Travis
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Emy Kristensson - Zorro
5. Utländskt ekipage
6. Jessica Sundberg - Golden Boy
7. Marielle Andreasson - Felicia
8. Christian Hellström - Plutano
9. Anna Straube - Kashmir
10. Utländskt ekipage