12/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING CAPRILLI 1992
Msv B A:1a
kat C
1. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
2. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
4. Jennie Rangevik - King's Ten Four
5. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
kat D
1. Charlotte Persson - Dawn
2. Marie-Louise Jansson - Star Maker
3. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
4. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
5. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
6. Helena Åqvist - Lockride Boy
7. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
kat C
1. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
2. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
3. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
4. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Midnight Saphire
5. Caroline Hellström - The Flashlight
6. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
kat D
1. Helena Åqvist - Lockride Boy
2. Michaela Olson - Clever Ballydoyle
3. Mattias Persson - Fianiat
4. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
5. Sandra Lundin - Bloody Mary
6. Hanna Sjögren - Bally Peacon
7. Victoria Olsson - Babar
8. Jeanette Lindkvist - Imperial Supreme Star
kat C
1. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
2. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
4. Jennie Rangevik - King's Ten Four
5. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
kat D
1. Charlotte Persson - Dawn
2. Marie-Louise Jansson - Star Maker
3. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
4. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
5. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
6. Helena Åqvist - Lockride Boy
7. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
kat C
1. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
2. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
3. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince
4. Susanna Eriksson - Ensa Midnight Saphire
5. Caroline Hellström - The Flashlight
6. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
kat D
1. Helena Åqvist - Lockride Boy
2. Michaela Olson - Clever Ballydoyle
3. Mattias Persson - Fianiat
4. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
5. Sandra Lundin - Bloody Mary
6. Hanna Sjögren - Bally Peacon
7. Victoria Olsson - Babar
8. Jeanette Lindkvist - Imperial Supreme Star