13-14/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING KUMLA 2000
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Lindgren - Pontus Pirat
2. Camilla Lindgren - Johan Sebastian
3. Caroline Kamensky - Tampas
4. Daniela Blomqvist - Shogan
kat C
1. Therese Halling - Charlotte
2. Ida Heldemar - Miclas Coco Chanel
3. Isabell Lindgren-Stoor - Prästgårdens Prins
4. Mathilda Kjellberg - Tootsy
5. Emelie Hedengren - Apollon
6. Emma Karlsson - Bacarac
kat D
1. Isabelle Petersson - Kamillio
2. Maria Karlsson - Another Flight
3. Therese Jons - Kavat
4. Evelina Axelsson - Robbin
5. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Falco
6. Anna Arnemar - Lolita
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Cederborg - Daglish
2. Sara Nytorp - Pop Eye
3. Alexandra Löhr - Boarps Elektron
kat C
1. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
2. Ewa Hellström - Gräns Robin
3. Karolina Lindbom - Ligist
4. Alexander Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
kat D
1. Saga Wolgers - Dawn
2. Evelina Axelsson - Robbin
3. Linda Hellstedt - Lofty Dundee
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Elin Svensson - Dida Forever
2. Beatrice Huuva - Fidelie III
3. Martina Nyman - Masen
4. Hanna Starkenberg - Bagheera
kat C
1. Lisa Dahl - Lixx Amigo
2. Isabell Lindgren-Stoor - Prästgårdens Prins
3. Emelie Hedengren - Apollon
4. Emma Karlsson - Bacarac
kat D
1. Emelie Olsson - Hagens Origo
2. Johanna Berggren - Boy Blue
3. Sofia Oskarsson - Nicky
4. Camilla Domarhed - My Hot Stepper
5. Madelene Ljung - Värends Karito
6. Sofie Castenvall - Bazil
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Emelie Lundholm - Wicky
2. Jessica Andersson - Bonita
kat C
1. Isabell Lindgren-Stoor - Prästgårdens Prins
2. Emelie Hedengren - Apollon
3. Emma Karlsson - Bacarac
kat D
1. Evelina Axelsson - Robbin
2. Sofia Arnquist - Quinnzana
3. Helen Dahlström - Bonzo
4. Angelica Sandh - Just Blue Bird
kat B
1. Camilla Lindgren - Pontus Pirat
2. Camilla Lindgren - Johan Sebastian
3. Caroline Kamensky - Tampas
4. Daniela Blomqvist - Shogan
kat C
1. Therese Halling - Charlotte
2. Ida Heldemar - Miclas Coco Chanel
3. Isabell Lindgren-Stoor - Prästgårdens Prins
4. Mathilda Kjellberg - Tootsy
5. Emelie Hedengren - Apollon
6. Emma Karlsson - Bacarac
kat D
1. Isabelle Petersson - Kamillio
2. Maria Karlsson - Another Flight
3. Therese Jons - Kavat
4. Evelina Axelsson - Robbin
5. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Falco
6. Anna Arnemar - Lolita
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Cederborg - Daglish
2. Sara Nytorp - Pop Eye
3. Alexandra Löhr - Boarps Elektron
kat C
1. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
2. Ewa Hellström - Gräns Robin
3. Karolina Lindbom - Ligist
4. Alexander Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
kat D
1. Saga Wolgers - Dawn
2. Evelina Axelsson - Robbin
3. Linda Hellstedt - Lofty Dundee
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Elin Svensson - Dida Forever
2. Beatrice Huuva - Fidelie III
3. Martina Nyman - Masen
4. Hanna Starkenberg - Bagheera
kat C
1. Lisa Dahl - Lixx Amigo
2. Isabell Lindgren-Stoor - Prästgårdens Prins
3. Emelie Hedengren - Apollon
4. Emma Karlsson - Bacarac
kat D
1. Emelie Olsson - Hagens Origo
2. Johanna Berggren - Boy Blue
3. Sofia Oskarsson - Nicky
4. Camilla Domarhed - My Hot Stepper
5. Madelene Ljung - Värends Karito
6. Sofie Castenvall - Bazil
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Emelie Lundholm - Wicky
2. Jessica Andersson - Bonita
kat C
1. Isabell Lindgren-Stoor - Prästgårdens Prins
2. Emelie Hedengren - Apollon
3. Emma Karlsson - Bacarac
kat D
1. Evelina Axelsson - Robbin
2. Sofia Arnquist - Quinnzana
3. Helen Dahlström - Bonzo
4. Angelica Sandh - Just Blue Bird