13-15/6 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN DRESSYR MANTORP 1980
FEI Jun
kat II+I
1. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
2. Lotten Axelsson - Snowghost
3. Monika Lundgren - Oakley Starling
4. Katarina Gielen - Maranon
5. Lotta Strömgren - Arabia
LB:2 omg 1
kat B
1. Louice Nilsson - Niklas
2. Charlotta Siberg - Duell
3. Annika Birgersson - Tarzan
4. Jennifer Jacobsson - Lilla My
LA:2
kat C
1. Paula Gustavsson - Ante
2. Katarina Gielen - Busketts Belinda
3. Monika Lundgren - Örnäs Thunder Bool
4. Anna-Carin Hermansson - Morning Star
kat D
1. Lotten Axelsson - Snowghost
2. Pernilla Siberg - Casita Flower
3. Cathrine Carlsson - Claudy
4. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
5. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
FEI Medium omg 2
kat B
1. Charlotta Siberg - Duell
2. Louise Nilsson - Niklas
3. Jennifer Jacobson - Lilla My
FEI Advance
kat C
1. Paula Gustavsson - Ante
2. Anna-Carin Hermansson - Morning Star
3. Charlotte Hermodsson - Linda
3. Katarina Gielen - Busketts Belinda
kat D
1. Cathrine Carlsson - Claudy
2. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
3. Maria Björsegård - Uddens Tinto
4. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
5. Pernilla Siberg - Casita Flower
6. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
LA:2 omg 3
kat B
1. Louice Nilsson - Niklas
2. Lotta Karlsson - Bombi Bitt
LA:3
kat C
1. Paula Gustavsson - Ante
2. Katarina Gielen - Busketts Belinda
3. Monika Lundgren - Örnäs Thunder Bool
kat D
1. Cathrine Carlsson - Claudy
2. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
3. Pernilla Siberg - Casita Flower
SVENSKA MÄSTARE
kat B
1. Louise Nilsson - Niklas
2. Charlotte Siberg - Duell
3. Annika Birgersson - Tarzan
3. Lotta Karlsson - Bombi Bitt
5. Jennifer Jacobson - Lilla My
6. Susanne Nilsson - Lilltösen
kat C
1. Paula Gustavsson - Ante
2. Katarina Gielen - Busketts Belinda
3. Anna-Carin Hermansson - Morning Star
4. Monika Lundgren - Örnäs Thunder Bool
5. Charlotte Hermodsson - Linda
6. Git Persson - Rise'n Shine
7. Ulrika Frölin - Hasch
8. Karin Malmström - Caspar
kat D
1. Cathrin Carlsson - Claudy
2. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
3. Pernilla Siberg - Casita Flower
4. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
5. Lotten Axelsson - Snowghost
6. Monika Lundgren - Oakley Starling
7. Erna Axelsson - Moon Squire
8. Gunilla Biesert - Sunny Beach Boy
9. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
10. Maria Björsegård - Uddens Tinto
11. Cecilia Thuresson - Merano
12. Louise Kornhag - Broomy M Boy
13. Maria Jacobsson - Glenmarkens Pascal
kat II+I
1. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
2. Lotten Axelsson - Snowghost
3. Monika Lundgren - Oakley Starling
4. Katarina Gielen - Maranon
5. Lotta Strömgren - Arabia
LB:2 omg 1
kat B
1. Louice Nilsson - Niklas
2. Charlotta Siberg - Duell
3. Annika Birgersson - Tarzan
4. Jennifer Jacobsson - Lilla My
LA:2
kat C
1. Paula Gustavsson - Ante
2. Katarina Gielen - Busketts Belinda
3. Monika Lundgren - Örnäs Thunder Bool
4. Anna-Carin Hermansson - Morning Star
kat D
1. Lotten Axelsson - Snowghost
2. Pernilla Siberg - Casita Flower
3. Cathrine Carlsson - Claudy
4. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
5. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
FEI Medium omg 2
kat B
1. Charlotta Siberg - Duell
2. Louise Nilsson - Niklas
3. Jennifer Jacobson - Lilla My
FEI Advance
kat C
1. Paula Gustavsson - Ante
2. Anna-Carin Hermansson - Morning Star
3. Charlotte Hermodsson - Linda
3. Katarina Gielen - Busketts Belinda
kat D
1. Cathrine Carlsson - Claudy
2. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
3. Maria Björsegård - Uddens Tinto
4. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
5. Pernilla Siberg - Casita Flower
6. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
LA:2 omg 3
kat B
1. Louice Nilsson - Niklas
2. Lotta Karlsson - Bombi Bitt
LA:3
kat C
1. Paula Gustavsson - Ante
2. Katarina Gielen - Busketts Belinda
3. Monika Lundgren - Örnäs Thunder Bool
kat D
1. Cathrine Carlsson - Claudy
2. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
3. Pernilla Siberg - Casita Flower
SVENSKA MÄSTARE
kat B
1. Louise Nilsson - Niklas
2. Charlotte Siberg - Duell
3. Annika Birgersson - Tarzan
3. Lotta Karlsson - Bombi Bitt
5. Jennifer Jacobson - Lilla My
6. Susanne Nilsson - Lilltösen
kat C
1. Paula Gustavsson - Ante
2. Katarina Gielen - Busketts Belinda
3. Anna-Carin Hermansson - Morning Star
4. Monika Lundgren - Örnäs Thunder Bool
5. Charlotte Hermodsson - Linda
6. Git Persson - Rise'n Shine
7. Ulrika Frölin - Hasch
8. Karin Malmström - Caspar
kat D
1. Cathrin Carlsson - Claudy
2. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
3. Pernilla Siberg - Casita Flower
4. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
5. Lotten Axelsson - Snowghost
6. Monika Lundgren - Oakley Starling
7. Erna Axelsson - Moon Squire
8. Gunilla Biesert - Sunny Beach Boy
9. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
10. Maria Björsegård - Uddens Tinto
11. Cecilia Thuresson - Merano
12. Louise Kornhag - Broomy M Boy
13. Maria Jacobsson - Glenmarkens Pascal