13-15/8 NATIONELL HOPPNING MJÖLBY 1976
Msv A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
2. Olly Swärd - Tulip
3. Anna Frimodig - Red Fox
kat D
1. Ingegerd Larsson - Shane
2. Caroline Svensson - Starry Lad
3. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
4. Lotta Jonsson - Muston Dinar
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Tulip
2. Åsa Jacobsson - Fanhults Grey Cloud
kat C
1. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - Xlnt
3. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
4. Anna Biesert - Northon
5. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
kat D
1. Marie-Louise Nydahl - Rex
2. Anneli Pettersson - Sally Anne
3. Katarina Svensson - Lady
4. Lotta Jonsson - Muston Dinar
5. Lisa Rylander - Filur
6. Anita Carlsson - Thimble
LB A:0
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Tulip
2. Catarina Persson - Chico
3. Ulrika Cedermark - Dariman
4. Therese Wigrup - Lucky Boy
kat C
1. Susie Anger - Primör
2. Olly Swärd - Domino
3. Anna Biesert - Northon
4. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
5. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
6. Sandra Eriksson - Ginger Puss
7. Anna Frimodig - Red Fox
kat D
1. Caroline Svensson - Starry Lad
2. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
3. Gunnel Fagerlund - Blue Joker
4. Agneta Ohm - Pigeon Pie
5. Lena Steinman - Blue Mink
6. Catharina Fogelström - Carneval Time
7. Teresa Söderhjelm - Dunker
8. Anders Lidbeck - Old Town Bridge
9. Monika Henriksson - Saphire
10. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Tip Top
kat B+C
1. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
2. Olly Swärd - Tulip
3. Anna Frimodig - Red Fox
kat D
1. Ingegerd Larsson - Shane
2. Caroline Svensson - Starry Lad
3. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
4. Lotta Jonsson - Muston Dinar
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Tulip
2. Åsa Jacobsson - Fanhults Grey Cloud
kat C
1. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - Xlnt
3. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
4. Anna Biesert - Northon
5. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
kat D
1. Marie-Louise Nydahl - Rex
2. Anneli Pettersson - Sally Anne
3. Katarina Svensson - Lady
4. Lotta Jonsson - Muston Dinar
5. Lisa Rylander - Filur
6. Anita Carlsson - Thimble
LB A:0
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Tulip
2. Catarina Persson - Chico
3. Ulrika Cedermark - Dariman
4. Therese Wigrup - Lucky Boy
kat C
1. Susie Anger - Primör
2. Olly Swärd - Domino
3. Anna Biesert - Northon
4. Anna-Karin Pettersson - Lunas Hunter
5. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
6. Sandra Eriksson - Ginger Puss
7. Anna Frimodig - Red Fox
kat D
1. Caroline Svensson - Starry Lad
2. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
3. Gunnel Fagerlund - Blue Joker
4. Agneta Ohm - Pigeon Pie
5. Lena Steinman - Blue Mink
6. Catharina Fogelström - Carneval Time
7. Teresa Söderhjelm - Dunker
8. Anders Lidbeck - Old Town Bridge
9. Monika Henriksson - Saphire
10. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Tip Top