13/10 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING BOLLNÄS 1990
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Cecilia Cederström - Iris
2. Linda Sporrhagen - Silver Boy
3. Jennie Möller - Gort II
4. Mårten Persson - Katinka
5. Cecilia Lif - Fredriksbergs Baloo
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
2. Linda Eriksson - Lord II
kat C
1. Linda Sporrhagen - Silver Boy
2. Victoria Olsson - Something New
3. Camilla Lindgren - Selected Shamrock
4. Shamani Nelson - Vivaldi
kat D
1. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
2. Cia Wiklund - Robin
3. Åsa Danielsson - Farrac
4. Katarina Spännare - Petit le Mexico
5. Johanna Svensson - Sandal Music
6. Anna Olsson - King's Wizard
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Eriksson - Lord II
2. Nina Skåner - Steppens Son
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Linda Pålsson - Persian
2. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
3. Ulrika Widén - B'tjidd
4. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
5. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
2. Johanna Willcox - Must Go
3. Magdalena Håkansson - Lukas
4. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
5. Anna Thuresson - Peppercorn Bravo
6. Ann Olofsson - Misty
7. Sara Maria Grufman - Athlone Banner
8. Jennie Möller Centra Blue
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
2. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
3. Ulrika Widén - B'tjidd
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
5. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
kat D
1. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
2. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
3. Cilla Tangfelt - Heathi
4. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
5. Marja Skåner - Cesar
6. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Linda Eriksson - Lord II
2. Åsa Wallin - Tigre
3. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
4. Tove Castor - Bronco
kat D
1. Mattias Wallner - Gold Spring
2. Cia Wiklund - Robin
3. Jennie Möller - Centra Blue
4. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
5. Jennie Möller - Gort II
6. Åsa Danielsson - Farrac
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
kat C
1. Victoria Olsson - Something New
2. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
3. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
4. Kristina Klasson - Cantell
5. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
6. Åsa Hanna Lindow - Galant
kat D
1. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
2. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
3. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
4. Victor Sundberg - Cornanty Lady
5. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
6. Åsa Danielsson - Farrac
7. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
8. Cilla Tangfelt - Heathi
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
2. Linda Pålsson - Persian
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
4. Camilla Eriksson - Liza Minelli
5. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Daniel Young-Shing - Irish Wind
2. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
3. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
4. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
5. Anna Dahlkvist - Night Flight
kat B-D
1. Cecilia Cederström - Iris
2. Linda Sporrhagen - Silver Boy
3. Jennie Möller - Gort II
4. Mårten Persson - Katinka
5. Cecilia Lif - Fredriksbergs Baloo
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
2. Linda Eriksson - Lord II
kat C
1. Linda Sporrhagen - Silver Boy
2. Victoria Olsson - Something New
3. Camilla Lindgren - Selected Shamrock
4. Shamani Nelson - Vivaldi
kat D
1. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
2. Cia Wiklund - Robin
3. Åsa Danielsson - Farrac
4. Katarina Spännare - Petit le Mexico
5. Johanna Svensson - Sandal Music
6. Anna Olsson - King's Wizard
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Eriksson - Lord II
2. Nina Skåner - Steppens Son
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Linda Pålsson - Persian
2. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
3. Ulrika Widén - B'tjidd
4. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
5. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
2. Johanna Willcox - Must Go
3. Magdalena Håkansson - Lukas
4. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
5. Anna Thuresson - Peppercorn Bravo
6. Ann Olofsson - Misty
7. Sara Maria Grufman - Athlone Banner
8. Jennie Möller Centra Blue
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
2. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
3. Ulrika Widén - B'tjidd
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
5. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
kat D
1. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
2. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
3. Cilla Tangfelt - Heathi
4. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
5. Marja Skåner - Cesar
6. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Linda Eriksson - Lord II
2. Åsa Wallin - Tigre
3. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
4. Tove Castor - Bronco
kat D
1. Mattias Wallner - Gold Spring
2. Cia Wiklund - Robin
3. Jennie Möller - Centra Blue
4. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
5. Jennie Möller - Gort II
6. Åsa Danielsson - Farrac
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
kat C
1. Victoria Olsson - Something New
2. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
3. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
4. Kristina Klasson - Cantell
5. Sandra Pettersson - Monsun II
6. Åsa Hanna Lindow - Galant
kat D
1. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
2. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
3. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
4. Victor Sundberg - Cornanty Lady
5. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
6. Åsa Danielsson - Farrac
7. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
8. Cilla Tangfelt - Heathi
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
2. Linda Pålsson - Persian
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
4. Camilla Eriksson - Liza Minelli
5. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Daniel Young-Shing - Irish Wind
2. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak
3. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
4. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
5. Anna Dahlkvist - Night Flight