13/10 REGIONAL HOPPNING VARBERG 1996
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Maria Blixt - Dawn Dandy
2. Christel Andreska - May Heather
3. Johan Svensson - Gallway Bay
4. Maria Åkerqvist - Snobben
kat C
1. Therese Bengtsson - Grey Man
2. Angelica Karlsson - Amie
3. Ida Svensson - Krux
4. Anna-Chatrine Hakala - Nadya
kat D
1. Jennie Karlsson - Irma
2. Maria Apell - Queruo Especial
3. Augusta Speiser - Mountain Ash
4. Jennie Karlsson - Dawn Rua
5. Therese Liljert - Happy Day
6. Helen Landström - Procasa
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sofia Kroon - Roseborgs Meredith
2. Hanna Svensson - Starmover
3. Angelica Augustsson - Melizza II
4. Louise Pilskog - Little Sixpence
5. Maria Blixt - Dawn Dandy
kat C
1. Pernilla Henningsson - Temple Derry
2. Camilla Salen - Fiona
3. Louise Edebalk - El Azim
4. Therese Bengtsson - Grey Man
5. Emelie Kroon - Julina
kat D
1. Hanna Dahl - Chalina
2. Sara Oscarsson - Aydin
3. Matilda Ohlson - Backtrav
4. Frida Sporre - Abdulah
5. Camilla Ohlsson - Marco Polo
6. Maria Lundqvist - Pegasus
7. Cecilia Gustafsson - Rover Gun
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Anna-Maria Jensen - Miss Goldie
2. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
2. Camilla Salen - Fiona
kat D
1. Eva Sunnanväder - Cool Carty
2. Sara Oscarsson - Aydin
3. Cecilia Gustafsson - Rover Gun
4. Samira Andersson Benabdallah - Grytåsa Kamaro
kat B
1. Maria Blixt - Dawn Dandy
2. Christel Andreska - May Heather
3. Johan Svensson - Gallway Bay
4. Maria Åkerqvist - Snobben
kat C
1. Therese Bengtsson - Grey Man
2. Angelica Karlsson - Amie
3. Ida Svensson - Krux
4. Anna-Chatrine Hakala - Nadya
kat D
1. Jennie Karlsson - Irma
2. Maria Apell - Queruo Especial
3. Augusta Speiser - Mountain Ash
4. Jennie Karlsson - Dawn Rua
5. Therese Liljert - Happy Day
6. Helen Landström - Procasa
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sofia Kroon - Roseborgs Meredith
2. Hanna Svensson - Starmover
3. Angelica Augustsson - Melizza II
4. Louise Pilskog - Little Sixpence
5. Maria Blixt - Dawn Dandy
kat C
1. Pernilla Henningsson - Temple Derry
2. Camilla Salen - Fiona
3. Louise Edebalk - El Azim
4. Therese Bengtsson - Grey Man
5. Emelie Kroon - Julina
kat D
1. Hanna Dahl - Chalina
2. Sara Oscarsson - Aydin
3. Matilda Ohlson - Backtrav
4. Frida Sporre - Abdulah
5. Camilla Ohlsson - Marco Polo
6. Maria Lundqvist - Pegasus
7. Cecilia Gustafsson - Rover Gun
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Anna-Maria Jensen - Miss Goldie
2. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
2. Camilla Salen - Fiona
kat D
1. Eva Sunnanväder - Cool Carty
2. Sara Oscarsson - Aydin
3. Cecilia Gustafsson - Rover Gun
4. Samira Andersson Benabdallah - Grytåsa Kamaro