13/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING ERIKSMÅLA 1976
Msv A:1b
kat B+C
1. Anna Biesert - Northon
2. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
kat D
1. Marie Johnson - Dacke
2. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
3. Catarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
4. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Åke Berglund - Grim
2. Anna Sterner - Brookwell Puzzle
3. Marie Hansson - Hector
kat C
1. Anna Biesert - Northon
2. Helen Jönsson - Tinto Pitz Paulo
3. Anders Steneld - Antonio
4. Malin Edenfalk - Twins Cogy
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
3. Gunilla Biesert - Timotej (Nightingale)
4. Anette Dahlman - Eystrasalts Gullfaxe
5. Susanne Gielen - Maranon
6. Anneli Rohdin - Baythy Girl
LA B:2
kat B+C
1. Helen Jönsson -Tinto Pitz Paulo
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
3. Malin Edenfalk - Twins Cogy
kat D
1. Anna-Carin Rinaldo - Scooby-Doo
2. Jeanette Nilsson - Brantshammars Brilliant
3. Gunilla Biesert - Timotej
LB A:0
kat B
1. Åke Berglund - Grim
2. Martina Edenfalk - Minstrel
3. Anna Sterner - Brookwell Puzzle
kat C
1. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
2. Anders Steneld - Antonio
3. Åsa Hansson - Lopus
4. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
kat D
1. Anna-Carin Rinaldo - Scooby-Doo
2. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
3. Anita Pettersson - Rosa Marutska
4. Peter Ljung - Prosten
5. Gunilla Biesert - Timotej
6. Jan Almqvist - Jahil
kat B+C
1. Anna Biesert - Northon
2. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
kat D
1. Marie Johnson - Dacke
2. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
3. Catarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
4. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Åke Berglund - Grim
2. Anna Sterner - Brookwell Puzzle
3. Marie Hansson - Hector
kat C
1. Anna Biesert - Northon
2. Helen Jönsson - Tinto Pitz Paulo
3. Anders Steneld - Antonio
4. Malin Edenfalk - Twins Cogy
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
3. Gunilla Biesert - Timotej (Nightingale)
4. Anette Dahlman - Eystrasalts Gullfaxe
5. Susanne Gielen - Maranon
6. Anneli Rohdin - Baythy Girl
LA B:2
kat B+C
1. Helen Jönsson -Tinto Pitz Paulo
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
3. Malin Edenfalk - Twins Cogy
kat D
1. Anna-Carin Rinaldo - Scooby-Doo
2. Jeanette Nilsson - Brantshammars Brilliant
3. Gunilla Biesert - Timotej
LB A:0
kat B
1. Åke Berglund - Grim
2. Martina Edenfalk - Minstrel
3. Anna Sterner - Brookwell Puzzle
kat C
1. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
2. Anders Steneld - Antonio
3. Åsa Hansson - Lopus
4. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
kat D
1. Anna-Carin Rinaldo - Scooby-Doo
2. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
3. Anita Pettersson - Rosa Marutska
4. Peter Ljung - Prosten
5. Gunilla Biesert - Timotej
6. Jan Almqvist - Jahil