13/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING SKULTORP 2005
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. John Settergren - Fantasie
2. Cajsa Rundell - Kingsby Thistle
kat C
1. Sofia Ivehag - Ad Astra Per Aspera
2. Emma Albertz - Master of the Game
kat D
1. Sofia Helmrich - Baussy Jones
2. Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Cajsa Rundell - Kingsby Thistle
2. Maja Nyman - Pippi Lotta
3. Linda Nilsson - River King of Hearts
4. Jessica Bäck Silfors - Caranjo
kat C
1. Wendela Lindgren - Little River
2. Elvira Henningsson - Feadamore Pride C
3. Sofia Ivehag - Ad Astra Per Aspera
4. Tania Fabian - Flower
5. Simone Svenfelt - Lill-Te
kat D
1. Cecilia Settergren - Mosstowns Cola Man
2. Martina Nyman - E T Starcraft
3. Frida Hammarberg - Poetic Moonlight
4. Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita
5. Martina Nyman - Zingo
6. Anna Andersson - Zannefatal
7. Simone Svenfelt - Mag Pie
8. Sofia Helmrich - Baussy Jones
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Jessica Bäck Silfors - Caranjo
2. Emelie Överlien - Blümchen
3. Petra Tikkanen - Findus
kat C
1. Emma Engström - Safir III
2. Julia Falkhede - Kilroy
3. Johanna Pettersson - Nirvana Midnight
4. Emma Engström - Kläppens Little John
5. Emma Albertz - Master of the Game
kat D
1. Anna Pilroth - Hook
2. Cecilia Settergren - Mosstowns Cola Man
3. Maria Brunberg - Wiro
4. Emelie Karlen - Tamir
5. Magdalena Karlsson - Sugarcream Candy
kat B
1. John Settergren - Fantasie
2. Cajsa Rundell - Kingsby Thistle
kat C
1. Sofia Ivehag - Ad Astra Per Aspera
2. Emma Albertz - Master of the Game
kat D
1. Sofia Helmrich - Baussy Jones
2. Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Cajsa Rundell - Kingsby Thistle
2. Maja Nyman - Pippi Lotta
3. Linda Nilsson - River King of Hearts
4. Jessica Bäck Silfors - Caranjo
kat C
1. Wendela Lindgren - Little River
2. Elvira Henningsson - Feadamore Pride C
3. Sofia Ivehag - Ad Astra Per Aspera
4. Tania Fabian - Flower
5. Simone Svenfelt - Lill-Te
kat D
1. Cecilia Settergren - Mosstowns Cola Man
2. Martina Nyman - E T Starcraft
3. Frida Hammarberg - Poetic Moonlight
4. Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita
5. Martina Nyman - Zingo
6. Anna Andersson - Zannefatal
7. Simone Svenfelt - Mag Pie
8. Sofia Helmrich - Baussy Jones
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Jessica Bäck Silfors - Caranjo
2. Emelie Överlien - Blümchen
3. Petra Tikkanen - Findus
kat C
1. Emma Engström - Safir III
2. Julia Falkhede - Kilroy
3. Johanna Pettersson - Nirvana Midnight
4. Emma Engström - Kläppens Little John
5. Emma Albertz - Master of the Game
kat D
1. Anna Pilroth - Hook
2. Cecilia Settergren - Mosstowns Cola Man
3. Maria Brunberg - Wiro
4. Emelie Karlen - Tamir
5. Magdalena Karlsson - Sugarcream Candy