13/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING UDDEVALLA 2004
LA A:0
kat B
1. Malin Ahlqvist - Nickel
2. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Owen Roe
3. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Atti
4. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Missis Dundee
5. Johanna Törnqvist - Irish Cream
kat C
1. Laura Hallberg - Quintus van het Juxschot
2. Mariesophie Croona - Tiger Elf
3. Karin Martinsen - Master Toby
4. Sara Ekman - Strätes Ramson
5. Emelie Johansson - Belinda
6. Nadia Klang - Britze
kat D
1. Alexandra Sundell - Dancing Rainbow
2. Lisa Hedborn - Kiwi
3. Maria Brunberg - MB Starlight
4. Joy B Canderudh - Mosstowns Cola Man
4. Fredrik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
6. Andrea Johnson - ET Bonfire Breeze
7. Ida Bohlin - Molly
8. Sara Nyberg - Mango III
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Sally Johansson-Frisell - Figolina
2. Cajsa Rundell - Apple Goliat
3. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Owen Roe
4. Josephine Karlsson - Silver Star
5. Ida Gustafsson - Magic Baby Boy
6. Josephine Karlsson - Jacko Boy
kat C
1. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
2. Sara Ekman - Strätes Ramson
3. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Slettens Rubicon
4. Johanna Bengtsson - Twiggy Pearl
5. Laura Hallberg - Quintus van het Juxschot
6. Carolin Lund - Fredriksbergs Elin
7. Anna Edvardsson - Little Gun
8. Emelie Johansson - Belinda
9. Sara Ekman - Hembys Mimosa
10. Mariesophie Croona - Tiger Elf
11. Marie Holmberg - Attila
kat D
1. Viveca Björlin-Ardstål - Cosy Cartel
2. Josefin Svensson - Bravos Headhunter
3. Andrea Johnson - ET Bonfire Breeze
4. Maria Nyberg - It Takes Time
5. Sofia Kumpumäki - Lady Grey
6. Angelica Frylemo - Mac Jolly Jumper
7. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Cadice vd Zuidvoermanshoek
8. Frida Lindgren - Sharon Stone
9. Lisa Hedborn - Kiwi
10. Michaela Bergström - Houdini
11. Amanda Hansson - Old Del Boy
12. Victoria Dering - Jakarta
13. Ellicka Gustafson - Flying Wild
avd B
1. Arvid Tenfält - Dancing Balette
kat B
1. Malin Ahlqvist - Nickel
2. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Owen Roe
3. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Atti
4. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Missis Dundee
5. Johanna Törnqvist - Irish Cream
kat C
1. Laura Hallberg - Quintus van het Juxschot
2. Mariesophie Croona - Tiger Elf
3. Karin Martinsen - Master Toby
4. Sara Ekman - Strätes Ramson
5. Emelie Johansson - Belinda
6. Nadia Klang - Britze
kat D
1. Alexandra Sundell - Dancing Rainbow
2. Lisa Hedborn - Kiwi
3. Maria Brunberg - MB Starlight
4. Joy B Canderudh - Mosstowns Cola Man
4. Fredrik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
6. Andrea Johnson - ET Bonfire Breeze
7. Ida Bohlin - Molly
8. Sara Nyberg - Mango III
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Sally Johansson-Frisell - Figolina
2. Cajsa Rundell - Apple Goliat
3. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Owen Roe
4. Josephine Karlsson - Silver Star
5. Ida Gustafsson - Magic Baby Boy
6. Josephine Karlsson - Jacko Boy
kat C
1. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
2. Sara Ekman - Strätes Ramson
3. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Slettens Rubicon
4. Johanna Bengtsson - Twiggy Pearl
5. Laura Hallberg - Quintus van het Juxschot
6. Carolin Lund - Fredriksbergs Elin
7. Anna Edvardsson - Little Gun
8. Emelie Johansson - Belinda
9. Sara Ekman - Hembys Mimosa
10. Mariesophie Croona - Tiger Elf
11. Marie Holmberg - Attila
kat D
1. Viveca Björlin-Ardstål - Cosy Cartel
2. Josefin Svensson - Bravos Headhunter
3. Andrea Johnson - ET Bonfire Breeze
4. Maria Nyberg - It Takes Time
5. Sofia Kumpumäki - Lady Grey
6. Angelica Frylemo - Mac Jolly Jumper
7. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Cadice vd Zuidvoermanshoek
8. Frida Lindgren - Sharon Stone
9. Lisa Hedborn - Kiwi
10. Michaela Bergström - Houdini
11. Amanda Hansson - Old Del Boy
12. Victoria Dering - Jakarta
13. Ellicka Gustafson - Flying Wild
avd B
1. Arvid Tenfält - Dancing Balette