13/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ALVESTA 1984
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Lotta Isberg - Kicking Boy
2. Cia Magnusson - Madicken
3. Anders Karlsson - Zamba Marlene
4. Johan Klang - Snobben
kat C
1. Maria Hult - Pelee
2. Eva-Lott Liljegren - Golden Cherry
3. Åsa Sjöstrand - Paul Pan
4. John Fritzell - Dolly
5. Ulrika Eriksson - Master
6. Eva-Lott Liljegren - Sunlight
kat D
1. Pernilla Haraldsson - Huntsman
2. Titti Ternow - Sputtnick
3. Helena Ekström - Ragtime
4. Maria Grimståhl - Golden Arrow
5. Jannicke Kjerrulf - Miss Sophie
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Lotta Isberg - Kicking Boy
2. Ann-Charlotte Nilsson - Duracov
3. Jessica Englund - Pontus
4. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
kat C
1. Sophie Svensson - Odinsal Ikaros
2. Maria Hult - Belinda
3. John Fritzell - Dolly
4. Ann-Sofie Johansson - Torstäva Wonderful Whinnie
5. Jan-Erik Dusak - Asama Yama
6. Åsa Sjöstrand - Paul Pan
7. Maria Hult - Pelé
8. Marika Johansson - Ribbitz
kat D
1. Camilla Johansson - Gordon
2. Sofia Eliasson - Vissershof Huzaar
3. Chatarina Fransson - Kornik
4. Helena Ekström - Ragtime
5. Helen Hult - Klara
6. Maria Grimståhl - Golden Arrow
7. Victoria Olsson - Sandy Boy
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Ros-Marie Dusak - Rosita
2. Caroline Skogström - Rebell
kat C
1. Susanne Eriksson - Comtesse
2. Susanne Sandin - Blue Pacific
3. Anna Sandström - Molly
4. Johanna Vinberg - Öxenholms Maya
kat D
1. Camilla Backman - Minette
2. Victoria Olsson - Sandy Boy
3. Charlotte Rinaldo - Tjabo
4. Terese Hermansson - Mr Romeo
kat B
1. Lotta Isberg - Kicking Boy
2. Cia Magnusson - Madicken
3. Anders Karlsson - Zamba Marlene
4. Johan Klang - Snobben
kat C
1. Maria Hult - Pelee
2. Eva-Lott Liljegren - Golden Cherry
3. Åsa Sjöstrand - Paul Pan
4. John Fritzell - Dolly
5. Ulrika Eriksson - Master
6. Eva-Lott Liljegren - Sunlight
kat D
1. Pernilla Haraldsson - Huntsman
2. Titti Ternow - Sputtnick
3. Helena Ekström - Ragtime
4. Maria Grimståhl - Golden Arrow
5. Jannicke Kjerrulf - Miss Sophie
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Lotta Isberg - Kicking Boy
2. Ann-Charlotte Nilsson - Duracov
3. Jessica Englund - Pontus
4. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
kat C
1. Sophie Svensson - Odinsal Ikaros
2. Maria Hult - Belinda
3. John Fritzell - Dolly
4. Ann-Sofie Johansson - Torstäva Wonderful Whinnie
5. Jan-Erik Dusak - Asama Yama
6. Åsa Sjöstrand - Paul Pan
7. Maria Hult - Pelé
8. Marika Johansson - Ribbitz
kat D
1. Camilla Johansson - Gordon
2. Sofia Eliasson - Vissershof Huzaar
3. Chatarina Fransson - Kornik
4. Helena Ekström - Ragtime
5. Helen Hult - Klara
6. Maria Grimståhl - Golden Arrow
7. Victoria Olsson - Sandy Boy
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Ros-Marie Dusak - Rosita
2. Caroline Skogström - Rebell
kat C
1. Susanne Eriksson - Comtesse
2. Susanne Sandin - Blue Pacific
3. Anna Sandström - Molly
4. Johanna Vinberg - Öxenholms Maya
kat D
1. Camilla Backman - Minette
2. Victoria Olsson - Sandy Boy
3. Charlotte Rinaldo - Tjabo
4. Terese Hermansson - Mr Romeo