13/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING BRAÅS 1999
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Andersson - Fleur
2. Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man
kat C
1. Johanna Rydin - Mr Rudolf
2. Frida Karlsson - Miss Urbino
3. Angelica Larsson - Grytåsa Ketty
kat D
1. Kerstin Eifrem - Munsboro Jason Jump
2. Therese Engstrand - Murphys Boy
3. Therese Wigren - Munsboro Frosty Jump
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man
2. Camilla Persson - Judit
3. Ida Jonsson - Master Mind
4. Ida Jonsson - Starfighter
kat C
1. Linda Malmberg - Solo
2. Evelina Starck - Clover Lady
3. Johanna Rydin - Mr Rudolf
4. Sara Sonesson - Grytåsa Kleo
5. Angelica Larsson - Grytåsa Ketty
6. Frida Karlsson - Miss Urbino
kat D
1. Christine Svanholm - Citrus
2. Sandra Carlsson - Bibi Flight
3. Nina Kullander - King
4. Sara Sonesson - Just Tonic Water
5. Hanna Johansson - Ponchovilla
6. Emma Lindroos - Gideon
7. Daniel Svensson - Bonnie
LB A:1d
kat C
1. Louise Hammarlund - My Lady
2. Evelina Nilsson - Donny
3. Helene Fransson - Dark Lady
4. Hilda Bergström - Linus
5. Anna Josefsson - Apollo III
6. Therese Eklund - Gozpel
kat D
1. Sara Nensen - Evanto
2. Anna Skärin - Rupert
3. Stefan Gertsson - Safir
4. Hanna Johansson - Ponchovilla
5. Kristina Johnsson - Fredrika
6. Sandra Carlsson - Bibi Flight
7. Sandra Carlsson - Rimrock
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Engstrand - Cardito
2. Catharina Persson - Lolly
3. Madeleine Larsen - Käxgöls Pampolina
4. Sofie Olsson - Ann Kristin
kat C
1. Katarina Röed - Bokbackens Ronja
2. Hanna Gulve - Sperlinges Nougat
3. Therese Eklund - Gozpel
kat D
1. Hanna Forsberg - Igor
2. Nina Kullander - King
3. Emma Löfstrand - Grainnes Gun
3. Kristina Johnsson - Fredrika
5. Caroline Lundin - Irish Sweet
kat B
1. Hanna Andersson - Fleur
2. Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man
kat C
1. Johanna Rydin - Mr Rudolf
2. Frida Karlsson - Miss Urbino
3. Angelica Larsson - Grytåsa Ketty
kat D
1. Kerstin Eifrem - Munsboro Jason Jump
2. Therese Engstrand - Murphys Boy
3. Therese Wigren - Munsboro Frosty Jump
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man
2. Camilla Persson - Judit
3. Ida Jonsson - Master Mind
4. Ida Jonsson - Starfighter
kat C
1. Linda Malmberg - Solo
2. Evelina Starck - Clover Lady
3. Johanna Rydin - Mr Rudolf
4. Sara Sonesson - Grytåsa Kleo
5. Angelica Larsson - Grytåsa Ketty
6. Frida Karlsson - Miss Urbino
kat D
1. Christine Svanholm - Citrus
2. Sandra Carlsson - Bibi Flight
3. Nina Kullander - King
4. Sara Sonesson - Just Tonic Water
5. Hanna Johansson - Ponchovilla
6. Emma Lindroos - Gideon
7. Daniel Svensson - Bonnie
LB A:1d
kat C
1. Louise Hammarlund - My Lady
2. Evelina Nilsson - Donny
3. Helene Fransson - Dark Lady
4. Hilda Bergström - Linus
5. Anna Josefsson - Apollo III
6. Therese Eklund - Gozpel
kat D
1. Sara Nensen - Evanto
2. Anna Skärin - Rupert
3. Stefan Gertsson - Safir
4. Hanna Johansson - Ponchovilla
5. Kristina Johnsson - Fredrika
6. Sandra Carlsson - Bibi Flight
7. Sandra Carlsson - Rimrock
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Engstrand - Cardito
2. Catharina Persson - Lolly
3. Madeleine Larsen - Käxgöls Pampolina
4. Sofie Olsson - Ann Kristin
kat C
1. Katarina Röed - Bokbackens Ronja
2. Hanna Gulve - Sperlinges Nougat
3. Therese Eklund - Gozpel
kat D
1. Hanna Forsberg - Igor
2. Nina Kullander - King
3. Emma Löfstrand - Grainnes Gun
3. Kristina Johnsson - Fredrika
5. Caroline Lundin - Irish Sweet