13/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HÄSSLEHOLM 1993
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Kristina Nilsson - Filur
2. Caroline Johansson - Maxi Power
3. Susanne Barthel - Indiana Jones
4. Wenke Einarsson - Lady Sunlight
kat D
1. Anne Månsson - Glissett
2. Thomas Lundgren - Mayfield Magic
3. Micaela Eriksson - Ekeholms Corall
4. Ingrid Hansson - Selected Hadley
5. Leonora Vilhelmsson - Ekelunds Quickly
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Christian Saltarski - Armagnac
2. Caroline Johansson - Maxi Power
3. Johanna Lennartsson - Petrus
kat C
1. Johanna Eklund - Patrik VI
2. Helena Hansson - Dito
3. Jenny Ernstsson - Tuffe
4. Lina Sjögren - Smedhults Indra
5. Marie Holmberg - Immela
kat D
1. Cecilia Nyberg - Dante
2. Linda Gustavsson - Kings George
3. Lucette Thomasson - Hagens Konjak
4. Frida Djerf - Kings Fire Cracker
5. Joanna Nilsson - Mister X
6. Jenny Lindqvist - Grytåsa Katitzi
7. Mikaela Martinsson - Tiger
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Cajsa Griphage - Midnight Blaze
2. Anette Andersson - Daphne
3. Fredrick Johansson - Dawn Dandy
4. Johanna Lennartsson - Petrus
kat C
1. Helena Hansson - Dito
2. Maria Andersson-Bager - Tingeling
3. Jenny Ernstsson - Tuffe
4. Cecilia Gustafsson - Winnie
5. Anna Johnsson - Piccadilly
kat D
1. Sara Hultberg - Abdul'ah
2. Angelica Brolin - Riccie Dee Bravo
3. Boel Abelsson - Strätes Superb
4. Mikaela Martinsson - Tiger
5. Lucette Thomasson - Hagens Konjak
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anette Andersson - Daphne
2. Maria Andersson-Bager - Tingeling
3. Erica Schröder - Nikita
kat D
1. Louise Normann - Temtations Knocknaree
2. Angelica Brolin - Riccie Dee Bravo
kat B+C
1. Kristina Nilsson - Filur
2. Caroline Johansson - Maxi Power
3. Susanne Barthel - Indiana Jones
4. Wenke Einarsson - Lady Sunlight
kat D
1. Anne Månsson - Glissett
2. Thomas Lundgren - Mayfield Magic
3. Micaela Eriksson - Ekeholms Corall
4. Ingrid Hansson - Selected Hadley
5. Leonora Vilhelmsson - Ekelunds Quickly
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Christian Saltarski - Armagnac
2. Caroline Johansson - Maxi Power
3. Johanna Lennartsson - Petrus
kat C
1. Johanna Eklund - Patrik VI
2. Helena Hansson - Dito
3. Jenny Ernstsson - Tuffe
4. Lina Sjögren - Smedhults Indra
5. Marie Holmberg - Immela
kat D
1. Cecilia Nyberg - Dante
2. Linda Gustavsson - Kings George
3. Lucette Thomasson - Hagens Konjak
4. Frida Djerf - Kings Fire Cracker
5. Joanna Nilsson - Mister X
6. Jenny Lindqvist - Grytåsa Katitzi
7. Mikaela Martinsson - Tiger
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Cajsa Griphage - Midnight Blaze
2. Anette Andersson - Daphne
3. Fredrick Johansson - Dawn Dandy
4. Johanna Lennartsson - Petrus
kat C
1. Helena Hansson - Dito
2. Maria Andersson-Bager - Tingeling
3. Jenny Ernstsson - Tuffe
4. Cecilia Gustafsson - Winnie
5. Anna Johnsson - Piccadilly
kat D
1. Sara Hultberg - Abdul'ah
2. Angelica Brolin - Riccie Dee Bravo
3. Boel Abelsson - Strätes Superb
4. Mikaela Martinsson - Tiger
5. Lucette Thomasson - Hagens Konjak
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anette Andersson - Daphne
2. Maria Andersson-Bager - Tingeling
3. Erica Schröder - Nikita
kat D
1. Louise Normann - Temtations Knocknaree
2. Angelica Brolin - Riccie Dee Bravo