13/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING EKENÄSSJÖN 2005
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Wendela Wallentinsson - Chira
2. Simone Svenfelt - Lill-Te
3. Jessica Karlsson - Geizer
4. Charlotta Plahcinski - Shihab
5. Emma Albertz - Master of the Game
6. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
kat D
1. Kristin Hjelm - Veneur
2. Matilda Behrmann - Juel Timon
3. Camilla Persson - Silver Star
4. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Barnard
avd B
1. Daniela Almqvist - Jumping Arkansas
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Jonna Bäckdal - Bad Boy
2. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Firefly
3. Jessica Karlsson - Geizer
kat C
1. Charlotta Plahcinski - Shihab
2. Agnes Adolfsson - Samantha
3. Emelie Hansen - Coolaney Boy
4. Moa Alriksson - Nikita
5. Johanna Egermo - Rex
6. Emma Albertz - Master of the Game
7. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
8. Fanny Persson - Bob
kat D
1. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Barnard
2. Simone Svenfelt - Mag Pie
3. Camilla Persson - Silver Star
4. Joakim Didrik - Non Stop
5. Amelie Danielsson - Khandida
6. Linnea Nilsson - Köhls Falcon
7. Matilda Erlandsson - Marhults Racing Gold
8. Rebecca Palm - Sina
avd B
1. Filippa Skobe - Countable
1. Wendela Wallentinsson - Kasper Kavat
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Jonna Bäckdal - Two Penny
2. Nickilee Ångman - Humfrie
kat C
1. Mikaela Leion - Poccahontas
2. Tina Oskarsson - Ellenore
3. Nathalie Moberg - Snow Storm
kat D
1. Joakim Didrik - Non Stop
2. Signe Lindell - Lisava Boy
3. Lina Karlsson - Streams Power
4. Linnea Nilsson - Köhls Falcon
avd B
1. Madeleine Skobe - Cavatina
1. Sofie Dalengård - Baloo
1. Helene Carlsson - Särkens Hillary
kat B+C
1. Wendela Wallentinsson - Chira
2. Simone Svenfelt - Lill-Te
3. Jessica Karlsson - Geizer
4. Charlotta Plahcinski - Shihab
5. Emma Albertz - Master of the Game
6. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
kat D
1. Kristin Hjelm - Veneur
2. Matilda Behrmann - Juel Timon
3. Camilla Persson - Silver Star
4. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Barnard
avd B
1. Daniela Almqvist - Jumping Arkansas
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Jonna Bäckdal - Bad Boy
2. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Firefly
3. Jessica Karlsson - Geizer
kat C
1. Charlotta Plahcinski - Shihab
2. Agnes Adolfsson - Samantha
3. Emelie Hansen - Coolaney Boy
4. Moa Alriksson - Nikita
5. Johanna Egermo - Rex
6. Emma Albertz - Master of the Game
7. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
8. Fanny Persson - Bob
kat D
1. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Barnard
2. Simone Svenfelt - Mag Pie
3. Camilla Persson - Silver Star
4. Joakim Didrik - Non Stop
5. Amelie Danielsson - Khandida
6. Linnea Nilsson - Köhls Falcon
7. Matilda Erlandsson - Marhults Racing Gold
8. Rebecca Palm - Sina
avd B
1. Filippa Skobe - Countable
1. Wendela Wallentinsson - Kasper Kavat
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Jonna Bäckdal - Two Penny
2. Nickilee Ångman - Humfrie
kat C
1. Mikaela Leion - Poccahontas
2. Tina Oskarsson - Ellenore
3. Nathalie Moberg - Snow Storm
kat D
1. Joakim Didrik - Non Stop
2. Signe Lindell - Lisava Boy
3. Lina Karlsson - Streams Power
4. Linnea Nilsson - Köhls Falcon
avd B
1. Madeleine Skobe - Cavatina
1. Sofie Dalengård - Baloo
1. Helene Carlsson - Särkens Hillary